|
Our Media/Results from All-Ohio Cross Country Championships
Our Results
Team Scores
2013 Results - All-Ohio Cross Country ChampionshipsPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Oct 4th 2013, 6:31pm
Website:Click here Results by: Finish Timing FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
All-Ohio Collegiate Championships - 10/4/2013
Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Elvin R. King CC Course, Cedarville Univ.
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Div I Results 6000 Run
1 #4456 Alt, Andrea SO Bowling Green 5:56.1 22:07.46 1
2 #4548 Cargill, Nicole SR Dayton 6:01.1 22:26.21 2
3 #4458 Garlak, Amanda SO Bowling Green 6:02.9 22:32.83 3
4 #4551 Gleason, Lizzie SR Dayton 6:03.4 22:34.54 4
5 #4717 Frazier, Elisa JR Miami (Ohio) 6:04.4 22:38.43 5
6 #4721 Valencia, Julia SO Miami (Ohio) 6:05.9 22:43.88 6
7 #4643 Foster, Paige JR Kent State 6:08.6 22:53.99 7
8 #4556 Ollier, Katie JR Dayton 6:09.7 22:58.35 8
9 #4460 McMillin, Mackenzi FR Bowling Green 6:10.2 23:00.19 9
10 #4716 Chitwood, Alex JR Miami (Ohio) 6:11.5 23:04.98 10
11 #4647 Slingluff, Rachel SO Kent State 6:12.2 23:07.39 11
12 #4517 Earman, Ashley JR Cincinnati 6:14.5 23:16.05 12
13 #4553 List, Mary JR Dayton 6:14.6 23:16.44 13
14 #4463 Rae, Rebecca SO Bowling Green 6:14.9 23:17.67 14
15 #4409 Roth, Jillian JR Akron 6:15.0 23:18.07 15
16 #4645 Sawnor, Melinda SR Kent State 6:16.2 23:22.40 16
17 #4547 Armstrong, Nicole JR Dayton 6:19.5 23:34.76 17
18 #4546 Albers, Olivia SO Dayton 6:20.0 23:36.43 18
19 #4461 Meredith, Maria SO Bowling Green 6:21.6 23:42.71 19
20 #4720 Mullins, Jacquelin FR Miami (Ohio) 6:22.1 23:44.35 20
21 #4404 Foisy, Michaela FR Akron 6:22.5 23:45.89 21
22 #4719 Howes, Erica SR Miami (Ohio) 6:25.5 23:56.98 22
23 #4408 Papp, Marisa FR Akron 6:26.7 24:01.69 23
24 #4405 Frangos, Irene SO Akron 6:27.3 24:03.62 24
25 #4412 Zidd, Natalie FR Akron 6:27.6 24:04.97 25
26 #4518 Mahle, Alex JR Cincinnati 6:28.1 24:06.82 26
27 #4554 Ludlow, Mickey SO Dayton 6:30.5 24:15.55 27
28 #5041 Janson, Rachel SR Wright State 6:30.7 24:16.61 28
29 #4640 Bergmeyer, Kristen FR Kent State 6:36.1 24:36.68 29
30 #4403 Bowers, Alexsandra SR Akron 6:39.0 24:47.30 30
31 #5036 Brown, Alexandra FR Wright State 6:39.1 24:47.97 31
32 #4514 Bischoff, Maggie SO Cincinnati 6:39.5 24:49.31 32
33 #4536 Woods, Ashlyn FR Cleveland St. 6:40.9 24:54.48 33
34 #4649 Wickey, Taylor FR Kent State 6:41.1 24:55.29 34
35 #4535 Webb, Katie JR Cleveland St. 6:41.2 24:55.74 35
36 #5040 Hopwood, Vanessa SO Wright State 6:43.8 25:05.35 36
37 #5038 Doepker, Jessica FR Wright State 6:46.5 25:15.52 37
38 #4521 Pierce, Sarah SO Cincinnati 6:50.0 25:28.38 38
39 #4532 Pavick, Erin FR Cleveland St. 6:50.3 25:29.42 39
40 #4459 Kaatz, Lindsay FR Bowling Green 6:52.8 25:38.94 40
41 #4515 Brickman, Annette FR Cincinnati 6:56.2 25:51.37 41
42 #4533 Shamrock, Alanna FR Cleveland St. 6:59.7 26:04.41 42
43 #4520 Pace, Anne SO Cincinnati 7:00.6 26:07.97 43
44 #4530 Mallow, Sarah FR Cleveland St. 7:01.3 26:10.59 44
45 #4715 Ballog, Julianne SO Miami (Ohio) 7:09.0 26:39.39 45
46 #4525 Holt, Amelia FR Cleveland St. 7:09.6 26:41.50 46
47 #5039 Holsopple, Ellie JR Wright State 7:12.6 26:52.55 47
48 #5035 Benton, Laura FR Wright State 7:31.3 28:02.46 48
49 #4516 Deitzer, Melissa SO Cincinnati 7:31.4 28:02.83 49
50 #5034 Baumer, Nicole FR Wright State 8:28.6 31:35.85 50
Div II/NAIA Results 6000 Run
1 #4428 Phelps, Delainey FR Ashland 5:55.4 22:04.72 1
2 #4700 Oprean, Tina SR Malone 5:59.4 22:19.85 2
3 #4701 Polatas, Sara JR Malone 6:06.5 22:46.41 3
4 #4591 Stults, Alexa SR Findlay 6:10.2 23:00.16 4
5 #4703 Schuler, Madison JR Malone 6:12.7 23:09.29 5
6 #4966 Klim, Michelle FR Ursuline (Ohio) 6:15.1 23:18.38 6
7 #4912 Biehl, Sarah SO Shawnee State 6:17.8 23:28.53 7
8 #4931 Gilroy, Ashley SR Tiffin 6:17.9 23:28.69 8
9 #4972 Dickey, Kelsey JR Walsh 6:18.1 23:29.45 9
10 #4589 Ruich, Melanie FR Findlay 6:18.5 23:30.93 10
11 #4702 Rankin, Mattison JR Malone 6:20.1 23:36.89 11
12 #4424 Mion, Anna JR Ashland 6:22.8 23:47.02 12
13 #4431 Sinko, Marissa SO Ashland 6:25.8 23:58.38 13
14 #4697 King, Katie SR Malone 6:26.1 23:59.33 14
15 #4696 Keller, Mackenzie FR Malone 6:27.0 24:02.70 15
16 #4926 Smith, Amber SR Shawnee State 6:31.2 24:18.41 16
17 #4915 Day, Megan SO Shawnee State 6:31.4 24:19.20 17
18 #4414 Bernthisel, Kylee SO Ashland 6:32.9 24:24.73 18
19 #4962 Burlinson, Nicole SO Ursuline (Ohio) 6:33.1 24:25.28 19
20 #4584 Grippe, Samantha SO Findlay 6:34.5 24:30.48 20
21 #4936 Lombardo, Jamie SO Tiffin 6:34.6 24:31.01 21
22 #4491 Archambault, Alex SO Cedarville 6:34.9 24:32.30 22
23 #4921 Retherford, Jamie JR Shawnee State 6:37.6 24:42.11 23
24 #4493 Bredeson, Haley FR Cedarville 6:38.1 24:43.88 24
25 #4413 Bajaksouzian, Jill FR Ashland 6:38.2 24:44.50 25
26 #4420 Genetin, Jackie FR Ashland 6:40.5 24:52.94 26
27 #4923 Richmond, Emily JR Shawnee State 6:42.0 24:58.76 27
28 #4504 Redfield, Melanie JR Cedarville 6:42.3 24:59.60 28
29 #4585 Hassen, Samantha SR Findlay 6:43.6 25:04.70 29
30 #4976 Ryan, Kate JR Walsh 6:44.3 25:06.99 30
31 #4580 Bettac, Erica SO Findlay 6:44.3 25:07.35 31
32 #4965 Klim, Melissa FR Ursuline (Ohio) 6:44.7 25:08.57 32
33 #4818 Kabicek, Shakita FR Ohio Dominican 6:45.3 25:10.83 33
34 #4922 Richards, Halle SO Shawnee State 6:46.4 25:14.90 34
35 #4507 Watterud, Nicole FR Cedarville 6:49.2 25:25.27 35
36 #4587 Mahlmeister, McKen SO Findlay 6:49.6 25:26.76 36
37 #4938 Smith, Samantha SO Tiffin 6:50.3 25:29.53 37
38 #4935 Linton, Ashley SO Tiffin 6:54.3 25:44.53 38
39 #4500 Kearney, Mary FR Cedarville 6:55.0 25:47.01 39
40 #4930 Colone, Jennifer JR Tiffin 6:55.3 25:48.20 40
41 #4760 Winkler, Annie FR Mount Vernon 6:55.5 25:48.91 41
42 #4979 Torok, Sarah FR Walsh 6:55.9 25:50.46 42
43 #4909 Piccone, Brittany JR Rio Grande 6:56.4 25:52.18 43
44 #4502 Logan, Ali SO Cedarville 6:56.9 25:54.13 44
45 #4704 Tomei, Emily SR Malone 6:59.0 26:02.15 45
46 #4981 Zaremba, Annie FR Walsh 6:59.4 26:03.49 46
47 #4755 Mast, Ashley SR Mount Vernon 7:01.3 26:10.39 47
48 #4934 Knapp, Chelsea SO Tiffin 7:03.6 26:19.25 48
49 #4967 Kumalalamene, Ceci JR Ursuline (Ohio) 7:03.8 26:19.94 49
50 #4821 McKean, Michelle SR Ohio Dominican 7:05.2 26:25.04 50
51 #4681 Fluker, Shanita SR Lake Erie 7:06.4 26:29.72
52 #4492 Banachowski, Jasmi SR Cedarville 7:06.6 26:30.41 51
53 #4753 Habegger, Jessi FR Mount Vernon 7:07.9 26:35.22 52
54 #4973 DiTullio, Gabby SO Walsh 7:09.1 26:39.79 53
55 #4916 Knapp, Arielle SR Shawnee State 7:09.7 26:41.89 54
56 #4825 Walker, Tara JR Ohio Dominican 7:10.4 26:44.55 55
57 #4959 Hooks, Jenna FR Urbana 7:11.4 26:48.06
58 #4975 McCabe, Lauren SO Walsh 7:11.6 26:49.01 56
59 #4588 Reinhart-Anez, Eri FR Findlay 7:12.4 26:51.78 57
60 #4907 Glover, Katie FR Rio Grande 7:12.5 26:52.14 58
61 #4819 Kitts, Mallory SR Ohio Dominican 7:13.5 26:56.08 59
62 #4757 Minor, Lindsey SR Mount Vernon 7:13.5 26:56.10 60
63 #4822 Miller, Erin FR Ohio Dominican 7:14.3 26:58.95 61
64 #4826 Willeman, Amber SO Ohio Dominican 7:18.4 27:14.46 62
65 #4960 Smith, Jackie SO Urbana 7:21.3 27:24.99
66 #4958 Holthaus, Nicolett FR Urbana 7:21.8 27:26.96
67 #4756 Mast, Sarah JR Mount Vernon 7:22.9 27:31.11 63
68 #4957 Bonner, La'Donna FR Urbana 7:23.6 27:33.73
69 #4906 Ellis, Alex FR Rio Grande 7:24.5 27:36.98 64
70 #4963 Dingman, Erica JR Ursuline (Ohio) 7:24.5 27:37.05 65
71 #4776 Land, Amber FR Notre Dame (Ohio) 7:44.1 28:50.25
72 #4774 Atkinson, Brittany FR Notre Dame (Ohio) 7:51.8 29:18.65
73 #4522 Deacon, Rebecca FR Cincinnati C 7:57.8 29:41.22
74 #4777 Ramirez, Amber SO Notre Dame (Ohio) 7:59.5 29:47.67
75 #4750 Bushatz, Sarah JR Mount Vernon 8:26.2 31:27.18 66
76 #4683 Kotfis, Emily FR Lake Erie 8:41.4 32:23.77
77 #4910 Worsham, Nicole FR Rio Grande 8:47.6 32:46.86 67
78 #4511 Walker, Shatasia JR Central St. 9:02.9 33:43.97 68
79 #4908 Golden, Lindsay FR Rio Grande 9:06.3 33:56.61 69
80 #4509 Bennett, Rashadia SR Central St. 9:43.6 36:15.57 70
81 #4512 Washington, Tranet JR Central St. 9:45.9 36:24.25 71
82 #4513 Wright, Melodie JR Central St. 9:49.4 36:37.23 72
83 #4905 Edelmann, Andrea FR Rio Grande 10:05.9 37:38.85 73
84 #4510 Thomas, Karynn JR Central St. 13:46.0 51:19.25 74
Div III Results 6000 Run
1 #4797 Martorella, Molly SR Oberlin 5:57.8 22:13.96 1
2 #4799 Neal, Lindsay JR Oberlin 6:04.1 22:37.46 2
3 #4570 Galano, Olivia SR Denison 6:08.9 22:55.29 3
4 #4740 Mathie, Brooke JR Mount Union 6:09.7 22:58.29 4
5 #4733 Campbell, Catie SO Mount Union 6:11.4 23:04.43 5
6 #4471 Aamoth, Kelsey SO Case Western 6:11.6 23:05.17 6
7 #4599 Goobic, Sophie SR Heidelberg 6:13.3 23:11.70 7
8 #4869 DeAngelis, Cara JR Ohio Wesleyan 6:13.9 23:13.66 8
9 #4487 Ruckstuhl, Kristen JR Case Western 6:14.7 23:16.91 9
10 #4796 Lyons, Carey JR Oberlin 6:15.4 23:19.53 10
11 #4473 Bauerbach, Erica JR Case Western 6:17.3 23:26.43 11
12 #4573 Lamm, Emily SO Denison 6:18.1 23:29.64 12
13 #4663 Halper, Lizzie JR Kenyon 6:19.1 23:33.32 13
14 #4745 Sleutz, Jana JR Mount Union 6:21.2 23:40.99 14
15 #4791 Kerwin, Sarah Jane JR Oberlin 6:21.7 23:42.95 15
16 #4674 Strader, Kerry SR Kenyon 6:23.3 23:48.94 16
17 #4877 Schulze, Meghan SO Ohio Wesleyan 6:23.7 23:50.41 17
18 #4479 Greene, Lydia SO Case Western 6:25.1 23:55.45 18
19 #4731 Buzulencia, Hayley JR Mount Union 6:25.4 23:56.67 19
20 #4629 Rohwer, Becky FR John Carroll 6:26.4 24:00.32 20
21 #4650 Arace, Abby SO Kenyon 6:26.6 24:01.29 21
22 #4481 Jeter, Dana SO Case Western 6:26.9 24:02.17 22
23 #4467 Knoll, Jessi JR Capital 6:27.2 24:03.57 23
24 #4680 Willett, Jenna SR Kenyon 6:27.9 24:05.99 24
25 #4627 Mapes, Emily JR John Carroll 6:28.5 24:08.18 25
26 #4792 Lehmann, Emma JR Oberlin 6:28.9 24:09.82 26
27 #4637 Vrobel, Jenny JR John Carroll 6:29.5 24:11.91 27
28 #4988 Steffen, Tricia JR Wilmington (Ohio) 6:30.1 24:14.17
29 #4748 Stockton, Miranda JR Mount Union 6:30.8 24:16.81 28
30 #4624 Kreuz, Gabriella SR John Carroll 6:31.4 24:19.20 29
31 #4671 O'Leary, Mollie FR Kenyon 6:31.4 24:19.22 30
32 #4870 Fowler, Sarah FR Ohio Wesleyan 6:31.5 24:19.42 31
33 #4896 Poullet, Julissa FR Otterbein 6:32.4 24:22.92 32
34 #5012 Buyan, Lauren JR Wooster 6:32.5 24:23.08 33
35 #4568 Boss, Abigail JR Denison 6:32.7 24:24.05 34
36 #4883 Cramer, Kaila SR Otterbein 6:33.4 24:26.59 35
37 #4746 Smith, Rachel SR Mount Union 6:33.8 24:27.98 36
38 #4622 Hanna, Bridget JR John Carroll 6:34.4 24:30.33 37
39 #4849 Sosinski, Kara SO Ohio Northern 6:36.6 24:38.39 38
40 #4563 Miller, Emilee FR Defiance 6:37.9 24:43.42 39
41 #4597 Dresser, Allie FR Heidelberg 6:39.3 24:48.37 40
42 #4488 Simpson, Brooke SR Case Western 6:39.6 24:49.61 41
43 #4566 Barcelo, Claire FR Denison 6:40.6 24:53.30 42
44 #4480 Hail, Evy SO Case Western 6:40.7 24:53.85 43
45 #4876 Sampson, Hannah JR Ohio Wesleyan 6:40.7 24:53.92 44
46 #4465 Corrigan, Alexandr FR Capital 6:41.0 24:54.74 45
47 #4655 Campbell, Carolyn SR Kenyon 6:41.5 24:56.78 46
48 #4600 Henault, Shawnda FR Heidelberg 6:41.8 24:57.79 47
49 #4889 Konkle, Victoria SO Otterbein 6:42.6 25:00.82 48
50 #4891 Lathrop, Kierstin FR Otterbein 6:43.3 25:03.30 49
51 #4594 Blum, Dani FR Heidelberg 6:44.0 25:06.08 50
52 #4903 Winter, Alex FR Otterbein 6:44.4 25:07.70 51
53 #4567 Benson, Katelyn SO Denison 6:45.2 25:10.63 52
54 #4898 Shultz, Cassady FR Otterbein 6:45.6 25:12.06 53
55 #4902 Wesco, Meredith FR Otterbein 6:45.8 25:12.71 54
56 #5000 Kelleher, Shannon SR Wittenberg 6:46.1 25:13.94 55
57 #4623 Kapela, Caroline SR John Carroll 6:46.6 25:15.76 56
58 #4619 Bucci, Angelica SO John Carroll 6:46.6 25:15.84 57
59 #5026 Reid, Emily FR Wooster 6:47.4 25:18.70 58
60 #4664 Heiden, Clara JR Kenyon 6:47.5 25:19.26 59
61 #4836 Lang, Brittany JR Ohio Northern 6:47.6 25:19.66 60
62 #4434 Fittro, Kali SO Baldwin-Wallace 6:48.1 25:21.23 61
63 #4732 Cameron, Stacy JR Mount Union 6:49.6 25:26.77 62
64 #5014 Chin, Allison SR Wooster 6:52.5 25:37.91 63
65 #4784 Curley, Emily FR Oberlin 6:54.2 25:44.25 64
66 #4832 Huber, Catie JR Ohio Northern 6:55.0 25:46.91 65
67 #4764 Durkee, Jami SO Muskingum 6:55.1 25:47.29 66
68 #4706 Feipel, Ciara FR Marietta 6:55.3 25:48.32 67
69 #4803 Salemi, Libby JR Oberlin 6:56.6 25:53.02 68
70 #5003 McIlvain, Maggie SR Wittenberg 6:57.0 25:54.70 69
71 #4711 Lorek, Emily SR Marietta 6:57.2 25:55.30 70
72 #4436 Hradisky, Brooke SR Baldwin-Wallace 6:57.9 25:57.86 71
73 #4844 Puvogel, Julie JR Ohio Northern 6:58.4 25:59.60 72
74 #4875 Reid, Katie JR Ohio Wesleyan 6:59.4 26:03.58 73
75 #5032 Zboran, Kayla FR Wooster 6:59.8 26:05.10 74
76 #4596 Conti, Lorin FR Heidelberg 7:00.4 26:07.35 75
77 #4574 McKendry, Sarah SO Denison 7:01.0 26:09.61 76
78 #4455 Wilson, Raven FR Bluffton 7:02.2 26:13.93 77
79 #4451 Murphy, Tara SO Bluffton 7:02.9 26:16.37 78
80 #4837 Larsen, Brooke SR Ohio Northern 7:05.4 26:25.84 79
81 #4469 Sauder, Gretchen FR Capital 7:05.8 26:27.44 80
82 #4595 Cochran, Hayley FR Heidelberg 7:05.9 26:27.83 81
83 #4579 Vaquero, Helen FR Denison 7:06.4 26:29.49 82
84 #4845 Radigan, Erin SR Ohio Northern 7:07.0 26:31.95 83
85 #4766 Fobes, Julie FR Muskingum 7:07.7 26:34.27 84
86 #4996 Heitkemper, Megan SO Wittenberg 7:08.9 26:38.77 85
87 #4872 Hall, Colleen SO Ohio Wesleyan 7:09.0 26:39.23 86
88 #4443 Vrcan, Blair SR Baldwin-Wallace 7:09.9 26:42.69 87
89 #4770 Lieburn, Claire JR Muskingum 7:12.9 26:53.66 88
90 #4997 Hord, Erin FR Wittenberg 7:13.1 26:54.60 89
91 #4831 Hoffman, Samantha JR Ohio Northern 7:14.5 26:59.62 90
92 #5002 McDorman, Kalie FR Wittenberg 7:14.6 27:00.22 91
93 #4771 Nagy, Caroline SO Muskingum 7:15.6 27:03.76 92
94 #4440 Rehor, Molly SO Baldwin-Wallace 7:17.0 27:09.03 93
95 #5010 Berkow, Ann SR Wooster 7:18.8 27:15.97 94
96 #4713 Stahl, Rachel FR Marietta 7:19.7 27:19.33 95
97 #5011 Bradley, Sarah SO Wooster 7:20.0 27:20.27 96
98 #4767 Gregory, Hannah FR Muskingum 7:20.5 27:22.29 97
99 #4557 Bowling, Kelsey SO Defiance 7:22.0 27:27.66 98
100 #4708 Hastings, Kali SO Marietta 7:25.1 27:39.11 99
101 #4470 Watts, Samantha SR Capital 7:28.3 27:51.22 100
102 #5004 Meier, Hannah FR Wittenberg 7:29.4 27:55.33 101
103 #4598 Fett, Kristen SO Heidelberg 7:30.4 27:58.96 102
104 #4984 Dubois, Sidney FR Wilmington (Ohio) 7:34.3 28:13.72
105 #4707 Grube, Stephanie SO Marietta 7:34.7 28:15.18 103
106 #4437 Hutka, Lauren SR Baldwin-Wallace 7:35.3 28:17.21 104
107 #4983 Burnam, Veronica JR Wilmington (Ohio) 7:41.4 28:40.09
108 #4695 Yeager, Ashley SO Lourdes University 7:41.9 28:41.94 105
109 #4562 King, Kyrsten FR Defiance 7:42.7 28:44.88 106
110 #5770 Peterman, Nichole SO Bluffton 7:43.0 28:45.97 107
111 #4761 Baum, Josie FR Muskingum 7:43.2 28:46.82 108
112 #4561 Holmes, Brittney FR Defiance 7:43.7 28:48.81 109
113 #4709 Haviland, Annalee SO Marietta 7:44.7 28:52.32 110
114 #4468 Rus, Rachel FR Capital 7:46.5 28:58.97 111
115 #4987 Murphy, Sarah SO Wilmington (Ohio) 7:47.6 29:03.06
116 #4690 Goebel, Chelsea SO Lourdes University 7:48.7 29:07.17 112
117 #4441 Stephan, Alivia FR Baldwin-Wallace 7:49.4 29:09.91 113
118 #4466 Cross, Cristina JR Capital 7:52.3 29:20.54 114
119 #4773 Shaffer, Janelle JR Muskingum 7:54.4 29:28.40 115
120 #4605 Almassri, Laila SR Hiram 7:55.4 29:32.12 116
121 #4694 West, Hillary SO Lourdes University 8:00.1 29:49.64 117
122 #4724 Scott, Kelleen SR Mount St. Joseph 8:04.4 30:05.82 118
123 #4559 Daeger, Sadie JR Defiance 8:08.3 30:20.36 119
124 #4558 Bussard, Marissa JR Defiance 8:09.6 30:25.11 120
125 #4714 Yager, Caitlin SO Marietta 8:20.6 31:06.16 121
126 #4607 Bohls, Trisha JR Hiram 8:21.0 31:07.72 122
127 #4450 Hostettler, Mirand FR Bluffton 8:23.5 31:16.89 123
128 #4614 Staysa, Abigal JR Hiram 8:29.5 31:39.30 124
129 #4565 Traut, Taylor FR Defiance 8:31.8 31:48.00 125
130 #4727 Wohlfrom, Emily JR Mount St. Joseph 8:32.3 31:49.75 126
131 #4726 Tackett, Jacqui SO Mount St. Joseph 8:32.9 31:52.07 127
132 #4464 Bogen, Sarah FR Capital 8:45.7 32:39.90 128
133 #4608 Claflin, Clarissa SR Hiram 8:50.9 32:59.30 129
134 #4692 Schaub, Alyssa JR Lourdes University 8:56.0 33:18.05 130
135 #4691 Mosiniak, Megan SO Lourdes University 9:08.4 34:04.45 131
136 #4722 Blevins, Rachel JR Mount St. Joseph 9:09.9 34:09.85 132
137 #4454 Schiefer, Kristin SO Bluffton 9:10.9 34:13.84 133
138 #4693 Spangler, Hannah SO Lourdes University 9:13.4 34:22.94 134
139 #4723 Heyl, Emily SR Mount St. Joseph 9:37.2 35:51.78 135
140 #4610 Dutton, Alys JR Hiram 9:54.9 36:57.74 136
Other Results 6000 Run
1 #4539 Hainer, Allison FR Cuyahoga CC 6:44.4 25:07.70 1
2 #4538 Emery, Cheyenne FR Cuyahoga CC 7:04.5 26:22.36 2
3 #4543 Smith, Asia SO Cuyahoga CC 7:06.0 26:28.06 3
4 #4541 Lowe, Brianne SO Cuyahoga CC 7:09.9 26:42.64 4
5 #4810 Stowers, Kaylee FR Ohio Christian 7:10.1 26:43.39
6 #4688 Specht, Mercedes FR Lorain County CC 7:20.1 27:20.81
7 #4540 Herron, Atiyyah FR Cuyahoga CC 7:23.9 27:34.88 5
8 #4685 Lilly, Lauren Lorain County CC 8:33.5 31:54.25
9 #4687 Snyder, Cassandra FR Lorain County CC 9:22.6 34:57.17
Event 6 Women 6k Run CC
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Div I Results 6000 Run
1 Dayton 44 2 4 8 13 17 18 27
Total Time: 1:54:50.30
Average: 22:58.06
2 Bowling Green 46 1 3 9 14 19 40
Total Time: 1:54:40.86
Average: 22:56.18
3 Miami (Ohio) 63 5 6 10 20 22 45
Total Time: 1:56:08.62
Average: 23:13.73
4 Kent State 97 7 11 16 29 34
Total Time: 1:58:55.75
Average: 23:47.15
5 Akron 108 15 21 23 24 25 30
Total Time: 1:59:14.24
Average: 23:50.85
6 Cincinnati 149 12 26 32 38 41 43 49
Total Time: 2:03:31.93
Average: 24:42.39
7 Wright State 179 28 31 36 37 47 48 50
Total Time: 2:06:18.00
Average: 25:15.60
8 Cleveland St. 193 33 35 39 42 44 46
Total Time: 2:07:34.64
Average: 25:30.93
Div II/NAIA Results 6000 Run
1 Malone 35 2 3 5 11 14 15 45
Total Time: 1:55:51.77
Average: 23:10.36
2 Ashland 69 1 12 13 18 25 26
Total Time: 1:58:59.35
Average: 23:47.87
3 Shawnee State 90 7 16 17 23 27 34 54
Total Time: 2:01:47.01
Average: 24:21.41
4 Findlay 94 4 10 20 29 31 36 57
Total Time: 2:01:13.63
Average: 24:14.73
5 Tiffin 144 8 21 37 38 40 48
Total Time: 2:05:01.96
Average: 25:00.40
6 Cedarville 148 22 24 28 35 39 44 51
Total Time: 2:05:28.07
Average: 25:05.62
7 Ursuline (Ohio) 171 6 19 32 49 65
Total Time: 2:06:49.22
Average: 25:21.85
8 Walsh 180 9 30 42 46 53 56
Total Time: 2:07:10.18
Average: 25:26.04
9 Ohio Dominican 258 33 50 55 59 61 62
Total Time: 2:12:15.45
Average: 26:27.09
10 Mount Vernon Nazarene 263 41 47 52 60 63 66
Total Time: 2:13:01.73
Average: 26:36.35
11 Rio Grande 301 43 58 64 67 69 73
Total Time: 2:27:04.77
Average: 29:24.96
12 Central St. 355 68 70 71 72 74
Total Time: 3:14:20.27
Average: 38:52.06
Div III Results 6000 Run
1 Oberlin 54 1 2 10 15 26 64 68
Total Time: 1:56:03.72
Average: 23:12.75
2 Case Western 66 6 9 11 18 22 41 43
Total Time: 1:57:46.13
Average: 23:33.23
3 Mount Union 70 4 5 14 19 28 36 62
Total Time: 1:57:57.19
Average: 23:35.44
4 Kenyon 104 13 16 21 24 30 46 59
Total Time: 1:59:48.76
Average: 23:57.76
5 John Carroll 138 20 25 27 29 37 56 57
Total Time: 2:01:09.94
Average: 24:13.99
6 Denison 143 3 12 34 42 52 76 82
Total Time: 2:00:52.91
Average: 24:10.59
7 Ohio Wesleyan 173 8 17 31 44 73 86
Total Time: 2:02:20.99
Average: 24:28.20
8 Otterbein 215 32 35 48 49 51 53 54
Total Time: 2:04:01.33
Average: 24:48.27
9 Heidelberg 219 7 40 47 50 75 81 102
Total Time: 2:04:11.29
Average: 24:50.26
10 Ohio Northern 314 38 60 65 72 79 83 90
Total Time: 2:08:10.40
Average: 25:38.08
11 Wooster 322 33 58 63 74 94 96
Total Time: 2:08:40.76
Average: 25:44.16
12 Capital 359 23 45 80 100 111 114 128
Total Time: 2:12:15.94
Average: 26:27.19
13 Wittenberg 389 55 69 85 89 91 101
Total Time: 2:11:42.23
Average: 26:20.45
14 Baldwin-Wallace 416 61 71 87 93 104 113
Total Time: 2:13:28.02
Average: 26:41.61
15 Muskingum 427 66 84 88 92 97 108 115
Total Time: 2:13:41.28
Average: 26:44.26
16 Marietta 434 67 70 95 99 103 110 121
Total Time: 2:14:57.24
Average: 26:59.45
17 Defiance 471 39 98 106 109 119 120 125
Total Time: 2:20:05.13
Average: 28:01.03
18 Bluffton 518 77 78 107 123 133
Total Time: 2:26:47.00
Average: 29:21.40
19 Lourdes University 595 105 112 117 130 131 134
Total Time: 2:35:01.25
Average: 31:00.25
20 Hiram 627 116 122 124 129 136
Total Time: 2:42:16.18
Average: 32:27.24
21 Mount St. Joseph 638 118 126 127 132 135
Total Time: 2:43:49.27
Average: 32:45.86
Other Results 6000 Run
1 Cuyahoga CC 15 1 2 3 4 5
Total Time: 2:12:15.64
Average: 26:27.13
Event 2 Women 6k Run CC Team Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #4943 Vintevoghel, Alexa Una-Kent State 6:03.5 22:35.13
2 #4945 Charnigo, Stephani Unattached 6:07.5 22:50.03
3 #4949 Durbin, Rachel Unattached 6:08.2 22:52.48
4 #4699 Meek, Sarah SO Malone 6:08.7 22:54.46
5 #4549 Clark, Lauren JR Dayton 6:09.5 22:57.58
6 #4552 Keene, Kathleen FR Dayton 6:12.6 23:09.07
7 #4948 Darah, Brittney Unattached 6:12.8 23:09.72
8 #4950 Francis, Allison Unattached 6:14.4 23:15.70
9 #4954 Tinney, Steph Unattached 6:15.0 23:18.04
10 #4550 Collins, Megan JR Dayton 6:17.5 23:27.26
11 #4941 McAlpine, Kelsey Una-Kent State 6:19.5 23:34.56
12 #4952 Musser, Jody Unattached 6:20.1 23:37.10
13 #4854 Hahn, Rachel SO Ohio State R 6:23.0 23:47.89 1
14 #4417 Cropper, Taylor FR Ashland 6:25.7 23:57.81 2
15 #4953 Schott, Rebecca FR Unattached 6:27.2 24:03.50
16 #4858 Mayer, Rita SO Ohio State R 6:28.4 24:07.88 3
17 #4641 Callaghan, Brigid SO Kent State 6:30.6 24:16.18
18 #4741 Miller, Nicole JR Mount Union 6:31.7 24:20.02 4
19 #4555 McElhenny, Bridget SO Dayton 6:33.2 24:25.81
20 #4638 Whisler, Taylor SR John Carroll 6:33.8 24:28.08 5
21 #4944 Artmayer, Melina FR Unattached 6:34.6 24:30.90
22 #4472 Anderson, Kayla FR Case Western 6:36.9 24:39.50 6
23 #4728 Balazs, Jenna SR Mount Union 6:37.7 24:42.74 7
24 #4498 Groh, Rachel FR Cedarville 6:37.9 24:43.24 8
25 #4429 Roessler, Megan SO Ashland 6:38.8 24:46.76 9
26 #4911 Ashton, Megan FR Shawnee State 6:39.2 24:48.23 10
27 #4631 Singer, Alyssa SR John Carroll 6:39.3 24:48.54 11
28 #4736 Goggin, Caitlin SR Mount Union 6:40.6 24:53.40 12
29 #4939 Foster, Robin Una-Kent State 6:40.8 24:53.94
30 #4729 Beardsley, Ellis FR Mount Union 6:40.8 24:54.17 13
31 #4738 Iafelice, Jessie JR Mount Union 6:40.8 24:54.25 14
32 #4788 Harris, Julia SR Oberlin 6:41.3 24:55.93 15
33 #4787 Gonzales, Michelle JR Oberlin 6:42.5 25:00.48 16
34 #4426 Morales, Linda FR Ashland 6:42.7 25:01.32 17
35 #4795 Lubeck, Alice SR Oberlin 6:43.0 25:02.24 18
36 #4698 Luli, Emily FR Malone 6:44.1 25:06.47
37 #4734 Criswell, Emily SO Mount Union 6:44.5 25:07.86 19
38 #4625 Maher, Mallory FR John Carroll 6:44.6 25:08.44 20
39 #4501 Lamaan, Kristin SO Cedarville 6:44.9 25:09.55 21
40 #4423 Hunter, Tyler JR Ashland 6:45.1 25:10.26 22
41 #4660 Glynn, Serena SO Kenyon 6:46.9 25:16.79 23
42 #4951 Howie, Ashlyn JR Unattached 6:47.2 25:18.16
43 #4942 Myers, Lindsey Una-Kent State 6:48.0 25:21.00
44 #4652 Bittrich, Lauren SO Kenyon 6:48.4 25:22.41 24
45 #4496 Dunn, Kay FR Cedarville 6:49.0 25:24.71 25
46 #4628 Modrzynski, Pascha FR John Carroll 6:49.3 25:25.76 26
47 #4421 Haubert, Cortney FR Ashland 6:49.5 25:26.50 27
48 #4478 Frederick, Rebecca SO Case Western 6:50.4 25:29.97 28
49 #4416 Bush, Mikaela SO Ashland 6:51.2 25:32.79 29
50 #4665 Iselin, Lucy SO Kenyon 6:51.5 25:33.96 30
51 #4946 Chura, Sara SO Unattached 6:51.7 25:34.62
52 #4572 Gunter, Gwen SO Denison 6:52.0 25:35.78 31
53 #5043 Kuhn, Emily JR Xavier (Ohio) 6:52.0 25:35.85
54 #4646 Slingluff, Jesse SO Kent State 6:52.0 25:35.90
55 #4617 Bill, Martha SO John Carroll 6:52.8 25:38.85 32
56 #4871 Gress, Raychel FR Ohio Wesleyan 6:53.8 25:42.65
57 #4789 Hemler, Alyssa FR Oberlin 6:54.1 25:43.81 33
58 #4833 Kintner, Kayti SR Ohio Northern 6:54.3 25:44.59 34
59 #4947 Cobb, Jill Unattached 6:54.6 25:45.47
60 #4917 Lanigan, Andi SO Shawnee State 6:54.6 25:45.64 35
61 #4730 Bruce, Chelsey SR Mount Union 6:54.9 25:46.73 36
62 #4782 Coombs, Lauren JR Oberlin 6:55.5 25:48.97 37
63 #4630 Seifert, Molly SO John Carroll 6:55.7 25:49.84 38
64 #4489 Wheeler, Laura SO Case Western 6:58.4 25:59.62 39
65 #4651 Biaggi, Gianna FR Kenyon 6:58.6 26:00.36 40
66 #4993 Ellis, Sarah SO Wittenberg 6:59.1 26:02.28 41
67 #4430 Scott, Molly FR Ashland 6:59.2 26:02.84 42
68 #4742 Nagy, Caitlin SO Mount Union 6:59.4 26:03.49
69 #5042 Jerabek, Haley FR Xavier (Ohio) 7:00.2 26:06.41
70 #4735 Glenn, Casey FR Mount Union 7:00.6 26:08.05
71 #4848 Sorg, Margaret SO Ohio Northern 7:01.2 26:10.36 43
72 #4969 Bresnahan, Jill FR Walsh 7:01.8 26:12.34 44
73 #4618 Botoulas, Rachel SO John Carroll 7:02.5 26:14.94 45
74 #4432 Smith, Alexis FR Ashland 7:03.0 26:16.80
75 #4793 Loewus, Sarel SO Oberlin 7:03.2 26:17.55 46
76 #4847 Rouch, Morgan FR Ohio Northern 7:03.6 26:19.06 47
77 #4813 Brown, Nicole SO Ohio Dominican 7:03.7 26:19.61 48
78 #4743 Powers, Mary Cathe SR Mount Union 7:03.8 26:19.78
79 #4841 Moore, Raechel JR Ohio Northern 7:03.8 26:20.04 49
80 #4675 Valentini, Nicole SR Kenyon 7:03.9 26:20.42 50
81 #4860 Nagy, Lacy JR Ohio State R 7:04.6 26:22.74 51
82 #4827 Avino, Laura SR Ohio Northern 7:05.4 26:26.00 52
83 #4914 Cleland, Stephanie SO Shawnee State 7:06.0 26:28.16 53
84 #4666 Lloyd, Gwendolyn SO Kenyon 7:06.1 26:28.40 54
85 #5031 Wittig, Katherine FR Wooster 7:06.2 26:28.67 55
86 #4888 Koch, Sarah FR Otterbein 7:06.2 26:28.97 56
87 #4678 White, Samantha SO Kenyon 7:06.3 26:29.14 57
88 #4485 O'Neil, Taylor SO Case Western 7:06.3 26:29.38 58
89 #4578 Studebaker, Lindse SO Denison 7:06.5 26:30.06 59
90 #4475 Cole, Veronica SO Case Western 7:06.5 26:30.06 60
91 #4571 Geslewitz, Wendy SO Denison 7:06.8 26:31.02 61
92 #4621 Dirr, Alex JR John Carroll 7:06.9 26:31.32
93 #4895 O'Brien, Sara JR Otterbein 7:07.1 26:32.06 62
94 #4569 Evans, Mollie SO Denison 7:07.5 26:33.78 63
95 #4483 Magee, Allison SR Case Western 7:07.8 26:34.85 64
96 #4890 Lathrop, Kierra FR Otterbein 7:08.2 26:36.43 65
97 #4853 Eckert, Rachel SO Ohio State R 7:08.5 26:37.21 66
98 #4772 Reed, Allison SO Muskingum 7:08.5 26:37.36
99 #4529 Lydic, Ashley SO Cleveland St. 7:08.9 26:38.82 67
100 #4806 Stoloff, Rose JR Oberlin 7:09.0 26:39.39 68
101 #4508 Wheatley, Joanna SR Cedarville 7:09.1 26:39.76 69
102 #4586 Hoops, Meredith SO Findlay 7:09.4 26:40.88
103 #4634 Sterle, Hanna SO John Carroll 7:09.5 26:41.03
104 #4901 Thomas, Allison JR Otterbein 7:10.2 26:43.62 70
105 #4919 Lykins, Haley FR Shawnee State 7:10.3 26:44.10 71
106 #4415 Borton, Austin FR Ashland 7:11.8 26:49.75
107 #4801 Polstein, Emily JR Oberlin 7:12.0 26:50.36
108 #4918 Light, Andrea SO Shawnee State 7:12.0 26:50.44 72
109 #4673 Randhawa, Kelsey JR Kenyon 7:12.1 26:50.97
110 #4534 Stallings, Jesse FR Cleveland St. 7:12.2 26:51.24 73
111 #4971 Deighan, Elena SO Walsh 7:12.3 26:51.46 74
112 #4669 Naughton, Claire FR Kenyon 7:12.6 26:52.85
113 #4929 Anderson, Tiffany FR Tiffin 7:12.7 26:53.18
114 #5023 Klingshirn, Lauren SR Wooster 7:13.0 26:54.07 75
115 #4593 Berlesky, Harley FR Heidelberg 7:13.3 26:55.29
116 #4486 Ross, Juliana SO Case Western 7:14.6 27:00.17 76
117 #4422 Hildebrand, Alliso SO Ashland 7:14.9 27:01.25
118 #4661 Goodwin, Katherine JR Kenyon 7:15.1 27:01.85
119 #4812 Bitzel, Morgan FR Ohio Dominican 7:15.7 27:04.14 77
120 #4802 Rivers, Pearl SR Oberlin 7:15.8 27:04.78
121 #4816 Davis, Lindsay FR Ohio Dominican 7:16.3 27:06.37 78
122 #4447 Ocana, Pamela Bgsu Club Cr 7:16.8 27:08.31
123 #4505 Sanders, Johanna FR Cedarville 7:18.5 27:14.69 79
124 #4632 Smith, Christine FR John Carroll 7:18.9 27:16.25
125 #4920 Pettit, Sydney FR Shawnee State 7:19.3 27:17.71 80
126 #4861 Neff, Megan SO Ohio State R 7:19.6 27:18.92 81
127 #4648 Spicer, Hannah SR Kent State 7:20.1 27:20.66
128 #4626 Manko, Karissa SO John Carroll 7:21.0 27:23.97
129 #4476 Duewiger, Anna JR Case Western 7:21.6 27:26.42
130 #4913 Brown, Sabrina FR Shawnee State 7:21.8 27:26.85 82
131 #4800 Ortel, Brooke FR Oberlin 7:21.9 27:27.29
132 #4794 Lowenstein, Allie SR Oberlin 7:22.8 27:30.58
133 #4840 McCutchen, Rebekah SO Ohio Northern 7:23.0 27:31.58 83
134 #4864 Rimer, Francesca FR Ohio State R 7:23.3 27:32.62 84
135 #4744 Reed, Hannah JR Mount Union 7:23.4 27:32.95
136 #5045 Pryatel, Meghan FR Xavier (Ohio) 7:23.4 27:33.00
137 #4616 Barsody, Tess JR John Carroll 7:23.7 27:33.94
138 #5007 Webb, Sarah SO Wittenberg 7:24.3 27:36.44 85
139 #4524 Carson, Brittany FR Cleveland St. 7:24.9 27:38.65 86
140 #4762 Clark, Tori JR Muskingum 7:25.4 27:40.26
141 #4418 Dale, Dana FR Ashland 7:25.4 27:40.36
142 #4739 Machon, Tori SR Mount Union 7:25.8 27:42.08
143 #4659 Fink, Regan JR Kenyon 7:26.0 27:42.46
144 #4977 Stayer, Kaitlyn SO Walsh 7:26.2 27:43.47 87
145 #4846 Ratliff, Caitlin SR Ohio Northern 7:26.5 27:44.57 88
146 #5029 White, Jacquelyn FR Wooster 7:26.7 27:45.07 89
147 #5037 Comer, Lauren SO Wright State 7:26.8 27:45.55
148 #4968 Anderson, Alyssa FR Walsh 7:27.3 27:47.34 90
149 #4657 Choong, Sarah-Mari FR Kenyon 7:27.6 27:48.54
150 #4528 Kruger, Shannon FR Cleveland St. 7:27.9 27:49.58 91
151 #4786 Emerson, Casey SO Oberlin 7:28.5 27:51.78
152 #4783 Cureil, Megan SO Oberlin 7:28.9 27:53.28
153 #4615 Aberl, Ashley SR John Carroll 7:28.9 27:53.58
154 #4790 Hinricks, Elaine SO Oberlin 7:29.3 27:54.79
155 #4531 O'Keefe, Megan SO Cleveland St. 7:30.8 28:00.57 92
156 #5020 Gilfoy, Gabriella JR Wooster 7:31.5 28:03.19 93
157 #4995 Halverson, Valerie FR Wittenberg 7:32.1 28:05.55 94
158 #4835 Kraft, Renee FR Ohio Northern 7:32.5 28:06.78
159 #4828 Cochrane, Katherin FR Ohio Northern 7:32.8 28:07.83
160 #4785 Diehl, Calista SO Oberlin 7:32.9 28:08.49
161 #4862 Ossoli, Aleeya FR Ohio State R 7:33.5 28:10.47 95
162 #4439 Nieset, Alyssa SO Baldwin-Wallace 7:34.8 28:15.36
163 #4927 Smith, Jasmine FR Shawnee State 7:36.2 28:20.72
164 #4768 Healey, Allison SO Muskingum 7:36.8 28:23.02
165 #4899 Stevenson, Sara JR Otterbein 7:37.0 28:23.62 96
166 #4477 Dunham, Emilie SR Case Western 7:37.2 28:24.38
167 #4604 Volz, Elizabeth FR Heidelberg 7:37.3 28:24.83
168 #4894 Melvin, Sadie FR Otterbein 7:37.7 28:26.22 97
169 #4805 Stevens, Kate SO Oberlin 7:38.2 28:28.27
170 #4842 Myers, Emily SO Ohio Northern 7:38.6 28:29.59
171 #4887 Keller, Samantha FR Otterbein 7:39.6 28:33.23 98
172 #4576 Reagan, Jillian JR Denison 7:39.8 28:34.12 99
173 #4527 Kalain, Amanda SO Cleveland St. 7:40.1 28:35.18 100
174 #4839 Martin, Elizabeth FR Ohio Northern 7:40.3 28:36.11
175 #4893 McAllister, Maddie SO Otterbein 7:41.2 28:39.43
176 #4859 McManus, Jessica SR Ohio State R 7:41.3 28:39.60
177 #4749 Warrick, Jordan SO Mount Union 7:41.4 28:39.89
178 #4990 Agnor, Rebecca SR Wittenberg 7:41.7 28:41.02 101
179 #5006 Sharrar, Korie FR Wittenberg 7:42.0 28:42.41 102
180 #4747 Stewart, Katie SR Mount Union 7:42.9 28:45.61
181 #5028 Traisman, Becky SR Wooster 7:43.0 28:45.85 103
182 #5027 Rowan, Adrian SO Wooster 7:43.6 28:48.41 104
183 #4506 Van Matre, Louise JR Cedarville 7:44.1 28:50.13 105
184 #4425 Molnar, Devan JR Ashland 7:44.7 28:52.27
185 #4676 Walsh-Huggins, Emm FR Kenyon 7:44.8 28:52.82
186 #4737 Hatcher, Courtney FR Mount Union 7:44.9 28:53.27
187 #4843 Patarini, Gabi SR Ohio Northern 7:46.3 28:58.21
188 #4892 Mason, Sara JR Otterbein 7:46.9 29:00.49
189 #4879 Scourfield, Kaylei SO Ohio Wesleyan 7:49.9 29:11.71
190 #4937 Schmidt, Sydney FR Tiffin 7:51.5 29:17.77
191 #4780 Alishio-Caballero, JR Oberlin 7:52.4 29:21.22
192 #4601 Hughes-Ksenich, Co FR Heidelberg 7:52.8 29:22.40
193 #4992 Bittinger, Megan SO Wittenberg 7:52.9 29:22.93 106
194 #4523 Berlin, Ashley SR Cleveland St. 7:53.4 29:24.75 107
195 #4824 Rider, Kyrsty FR Ohio Dominican 7:54.2 29:27.91 108
196 #4856 Heavern, Madeline FR Ohio State R 7:54.6 29:29.45
197 #4658 Dann, Rebecca SO Kenyon 7:54.9 29:30.32
198 #4446 Miller, Kathryn Bgsu Club Cr 7:57.6 29:40.55
199 #4581 Coleman, Kailey FR Findlay 7:58.9 29:45.15
200 #4880 Sturgill, Maggie FR Ohio Wesleyan 8:00.3 29:50.54
201 #4435 Fredriksen, Lauren SO Baldwin-Wallace 8:00.9 29:52.83
202 #5019 Garcia, Julia SO Wooster 8:02.0 29:57.01 109
203 #4830 Hess, Kelsey FR Ohio Northern 8:03.6 30:03.00
204 #4653 Bronstein, Katheri FR Kenyon 8:05.2 30:08.77
205 #4445 Carandang, Michell Bgsu Club Cr 8:06.5 30:13.79
206 #4855 Hall, Kennedy FR Ohio State R 8:07.6 30:17.91
207 #4886 Hornyak, Abbie SR Otterbein 8:08.0 30:19.37
208 #4999 Jeffries, Jessica SO Wittenberg 8:08.5 30:20.95 110
209 #4765 Emmert, Madison FR Muskingum 8:12.7 30:36.90
210 #4499 Harvard, Kate SO Cedarville 8:13.6 30:40.24 111
211 #4863 Pierson, Courtney JR Ohio State R 8:14.7 30:44.34
212 #4560 Fooce, Amanda FR Defiance 8:16.1 30:49.47
213 #4820 Knostman, Hayley FR Ohio Dominican 8:17.1 30:53.20 112
214 #4433 Dudley, Jennifer SO Baldwin-Wallace 8:21.3 31:08.73
215 #4829 Giessler, Paige FR Ohio Northern 8:25.4 31:24.14
216 #5005 Morrall, Amanda FR Wittenberg 8:26.6 31:28.71
217 #4564 Prinkey, Anna FR Defiance 8:27.5 31:32.02
218 #4656 Cheney, Abby SR Kenyon 8:28.1 31:34.11
219 #4994 Glass, Stephanie FR Wittenberg 8:31.6 31:47.04
220 #5024 Lynch, Brittany SR Wooster 8:34.7 31:58.90
221 #4991 Arace, Emma FR Wittenberg 8:37.9 32:10.82
222 #4900 Swanson, Maggie SO Otterbein 8:44.0 32:33.53
223 #4662 Griffin, Maggie FR Kenyon 8:49.5 32:53.87
224 #4603 Mullet, Sara SO Heidelberg 8:53.8 33:10.12
225 #4754 Haught, Becca JR Mount Vernon 9:01.1 33:37.02
226 #4712 Sigmon, Caroline FR Marietta 9:10.8 34:13.37
227 #4852 Doerr, Jennifer FR Ohio State R 9:19.5 34:45.90
228 #4897 Shoemaker, Abbey SO Otterbein 9:24.0 35:02.46
229 #4759 Rhodes, Katie SR Mount Vernon 9:35.7 35:46.31
230 #4974 Hawkins, Clara JR Walsh 11:34.3 43:08.43 113
Event 4 Men 8000 Meter Run Team Div I
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Wing, David SR Miami (Ohio) 25:03.56 1 1
2 Salyer, Jason SR Bowling Green 25:10.64 1 2
3 Murphy, Clayton FR Akron 25:19.13 1 3
4 Baum, Evan SR Cincinnati 25:19.59 1 4
5 Marol, Matt SR Miami (Ohio) 25:25.27 1 5
6 Norris, Trevor SO Akron 25:34.33 1 6
7 Goodwin, Andrew SR Kent State 25:36.81 1 7
8 Shafer, Dan SR Wright State 25:43.22 1 8
9 Biebelhausen, Stephen FR Miami (Ohio) 25:45.83 1 9
10 Cochrun, Kyle FR Akron 25:53.77 1 10
11 Zupan, Daniel FR Akron 25:56.30 2 11
12 Fink, Kevin JR Cincinnati 25:57.28 2 12
13 Hough, Brad SR Akron 26:06.75 2 13
14 Stewart, Matthew SO Miami (Ohio) 26:10.30 2 14
15 Roeth, Tyler SR Dayton 26:11.44 2 15
16 Black, Greg JR Bowling Green 26:17.22 2 16
17 Graves, Brandon SR Wright State 26:27.17 2 17
18 Kettlewell, Logan FR Kent State 26:29.30 2 18
19 Franklin, Jacob SR Cincinnati 26:33.19 2 19
20 Onken, Grant FR Kent State 26:35.96 2 20
21 Griffiths, Jeffrey SR Cincinnati 26:37.93 3 21
22 Tymoski, Michael FR Dayton 26:40.90 3 22
23 Garleb, Daniel JR Miami (Ohio) 26:45.78 3 23
24 Peters, Matt JR Wright State 26:46.34 3 24
25 Hunter, Johnston FR Dayton 26:51.17 3 25
26 Fleming, Jared FR Kent State 26:54.50 3 26
27 Ford, Kent FR Miami (Ohio) 26:55.62 3 27
28 Sanders, Greg JR Cincinnati 26:57.87 3 28
29 Kahl, Matt SR Kent State 26:59.32 3 29
30 Ethan, Louis FR Dayton 27:00.40 3 30
31 Jurick, Tim SO Bowling Green 27:05.09 4 31
32 Hauser, Eric SR Cincinnati 27:07.50 4 32
33 Fakler, Matt JR Dayton 27:12.62 4 33
34 Allen, Samuel SO Kent State 27:13.59 4 34
35 Kennedy, Tyler SO Wright State 27:18.79 4 35
36 Whelan, Connor FR Kent State 27:23.78 4 36
37 Alexander, Zach FR Akron 27:24.40 4 37
38 Lach, Kyle FR Dayton 27:33.26 4 38
39 Liechty, Spencer SR Xavier (Ohio) 27:53.23 4
40 Powell, Kameron SO Wright State 27:56.13 4 39
41 Silver, Ian SO Cincinnati 27:57.69 5 40
42 Zegarelli, Martin SO Akron 28:35.50 5 41
43 Pitcher, Logan FR Bowling Green 28:36.43 5 42
44 Moncrieff, Ryan SO Miami (Ohio) 29:05.21 5 43
45 Swartz, Kevin SO Wright State 29:08.66 5 44
46 Orlando, Matt JR Xavier (Ohio) 29:24.40 5
47 Richard, Jeremy SO Bowling Green 29:25.59 5 45
48 Kobunski, Nicholas SR Xavier (Ohio) 30:12.60 5
49 vanBolderen, Joe SR Bowling Green 30:22.91 5 46
50 Szekacs, Austin FR Wright State 33:04.50 5 47
Event 4 Men 8000 Meter Run Team Div II/NAIA
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brooker, Matt SR Cedarville 24:53.25 6 1
2 Tuttle, Ben JR Cedarville 25:22.04 6 2
3 Michel, Charlie FR Ashland 25:25.56 6 3
4 Trusty, Andrew JR Malone 25:28.01 6 4
5 Williams, Mitch SR Malone 25:32.99 6 5
6 Baum, Brian JR Ashland 25:33.19 6 6
7 Potes, Isaac JR Ashland 25:38.43 6 7
8 Liston, Brad SR Shawnee State 25:53.13 6 8
9 Schroeder, Adam SR Shawnee State 25:59.41 6 9
10 Whitaker, Scott SO Malone 26:02.91 6 10
11 Williams, Jarod SR Malone 26:03.56 7 11
12 Groubert, Justin JR Walsh 26:05.56 7 12
13 Klinger, Neil SR Cedarville 26:07.36 7 13
14 Gordon, Conor FR Lake Erie 26:08.75 7 14
15 Carbajal, Luis SO Malone 26:10.94 7 15
16 Grunden, Michael SR Tiffin 26:12.05 7 16
17 Sunseri, Michelino JR Malone 26:12.88 7 17
18 Njerakey, Naimbai FR Walsh 26:22.48 7 18
19 Graham, Dalton FR Lake Erie 26:24.59 7 19
20 Albaugh, Jon FR Ashland 26:30.59 7 20
21 Zaremba, Jackson JR Walsh 26:39.20 8 21
22 Cheney, Matt JR Cedarville 26:39.62 8 22
23 Anderson, Jeremy SR Shawnee State 26:46.48 8 23
24 Niemiec, Joe SR Cedarville 26:47.11 8 24
25 Stewart, Joe JR Shawnee State 26:51.54 8 25
26 Windle, Drew JR Ashland 26:52.04 8 26
27 Fresenko, Nick SR Malone 26:57.64 8 27
28 McKown, Kevin JR Tiffin 26:58.58 8 28
29 Gates, Breydon JR Shawnee State 27:00.43 8 29
30 Hayes, Jacob JR Findlay 27:02.26 8 30
31 Roshak, Matt SR Walsh 27:03.55 9 31
32 Gustafson, Ryan SR Cedarville 27:04.90 9 32
33 Eddy, Justin JR Walsh 27:09.85 9 33
34 Taranto, Joe SR Rio Grande 27:10.73 9 34
35 Hall, Nick SO Lake Erie 27:11.15 9 35
36 Lehotay, Ben FR Walsh 27:12.69 9 36
37 Jordan, Aubrey FR Ashland 27:24.48 9 37
38 Watson, Clay JR Cedarville 27:25.59 9 38
39 Doering, Will SO Shawnee State 27:27.01 9 39
40 Guy, Dallas FR Rio Grande 27:30.07 9 40
41 Horning, Vinnie FR Lake Erie 27:31.70 10 41
42 Wolin, Reid FR Findlay 27:33.29 10 42
43 Thiessen, Matt SO Walsh 27:44.12 10 43
44 Barber, Mike JR Ohio Dominican 27:44.70 10 44
45 Richardson, Josh SO Mount Vernon 27:54.38 10 45
46 Edwards, Joel SO Tiffin 28:02.68 10 46
47 Carpenter, Kameron FR Rio Grande 28:03.43 10 47
48 Dahmen, Michael FR Lake Erie 28:04.57 10 48
49 Miller, Ethan SO Ohio Dominican 28:06.10 10 49
50 Moritz, Dustin JR Rio Grande 28:11.80 10 50
51 Johnson, Chris FR Tiffin 28:18.20 11 51
52 Freed, Blake FR Rio Grande 28:18.79 11 52
53 Keipert, Jared FR Ashland 28:23.95 11 53
54 Goodhart, Nate FR Rio Grande 28:27.38 11 54
55 Richardson, Matt JR Ohio Dominican 28:49.55 11 55
56 Beier, Andrew FR Ohio Dominican 28:49.95 11 56
57 Ferguson, Patrick FR Ohio Dominican 28:50.70 11 57
58 Engstrom, Matt SO Rio Grande 28:53.40 11 58
59 Walburn, Brendan SO Ohio Dominican 29:03.62 11 59
60 Kilgore, Austin SO Ohio Dominican 29:07.32 11 60
61 Gallion, Ellis SO Mount Vernon 29:13.26 12 61
62 Rodriguez, Anthony FR Tiffin 29:17.18 12 62
63 Cingle, Aaron FR Findlay 29:41.94 12 63
64 Sherer, Jake FR Mount Vernon 29:50.26 12 64
65 Dail, Mason FR Urbana 29:53.03 12 65
66 Banning, Michael SR Cincinnati C 30:12.76 12
67 Wasil, Dean FR Mount Vernon 30:16.53 12 66
68 Nielson, Ben SO Mount Vernon 30:27.66 12 67
69 Taylor, Simon FR Mount Vernon 30:34.40 12 68
70 Bogantz, William SR Mount Vernon 30:35.91 12 69
71 Seedorf, Josh FR Findlay 30:39.35 13 70
72 Bornorst, Derek SO Findlay 31:44.11 13 71
73 Pemberton, Seth FR Findlay 31:53.99 13 72
74 Valerio, Nick SO Findlay 32:19.15 13 73
75 Newcomer, Bradyn FR Urbana 33:13.97 13 74
76 Brown, Josh JR Urbana 33:26.63 13 75
77 Malloy, Patrick SR Urbana 33:59.95 13 76
78 Johnson, Zachary FR Urbana 34:02.07 13 77
79 Frazee, Micah JR Cincinnati C 35:05.24 13
80 Kuhn, Matthew SR Cincinnati C 35:24.23 13
81 Castle, Ryan SR Urbana 35:37.35 14 78
82 Peters, Denzel SO Central St. 36:12.80 14
83 Prioleau Jr., Thelanious JR Central St. 36:20.82 14
84 Hartman, Michael FR Cincinnati C 37:00.26 14
85 Wilt, Matt FR Urbana 37:43.64 14 79
86 Lewis, Malik SO Central St. 41:29.83 14
87 Fields, Brandon SR Central St. 45:30.54 14
Event 4 Men 8000 Meter Run Team Div III
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Arthur, Geno SO Oberlin 25:42.00 14 1
2 Dixon, David SR Case Western 25:57.43 14 2
3 McGeary, Dan JR Mount Union 25:58.25 14 3
4 Davis, Joe SR Defiance 26:09.36 15 4
5 Miller, Mike SO Baldwin-Wallace 26:11.75 15 5
6 Karski, Tadhg JR John Carroll 26:12.50 15 6
7 Mule, Chuck SR John Carroll 26:19.69 15 7
8 Honkala, John JR John Carroll 26:24.79 15 8
9 Rosenbaum, Nathan JR Ohio Northern 26:25.91 15 9
10 Erwin, Alek SR Wilmington (Ohio) 26:29.96 15 10
11 Mantell, Andrew SR Otterbein 26:31.80 15 12
11 Urso, Joshua SO Oberlin 26:31.80 15 11
13 Berton, Mark SR Ohio Northern 26:34.80 15 13
14 Blevins, Greg JR Baldwin-Wallace 26:35.58 16 14
15 Dennie, Jacob FR Denison 26:40.26 16 15
16 Wilson, Alex SO Mount Union 26:43.72 16 16
17 Travitz, Tim SO Case Western 26:47.05 16 17
18 Hoch, Wyatt SR Case Western 26:47.92 16 18
19 Osman, Jon FR Wittenberg 26:48.45 16 19
20 Fox, Nat SO Kenyon 26:50.60 16 20
21 Clark, Morgan SR Wooster 26:52.89 16 21
22 Mullen, Daniel JR Muskingum 26:55.69 16 22
23 Dodd, Ryan JR Muskingum 26:56.83 16 23
24 Spalding, Tony SO Case Western 27:00.94 17 24
25 Pecoraro, Blake FR Wooster 27:02.47 17 25
26 Beech, Sam SO Denison 27:03.31 17 26
27 Garritano, Dylan JR Mount Union 27:03.80 17 27
28 Johnson, Mathew SR Ohio Northern 27:05.41 17 28
29 Coates-Finke, Sam SO Oberlin 27:08.45 17 29
30 Friedlander, Willy JR Kenyon 27:09.08 17 30
31 Marshall, Derrick JR Wooster 27:09.45 17 31
32 Geiger, Zachary SO Ohio Wesleyan 27:11.81 17 32
33 Hutchings-Goetz, Luke SR Wooster 27:12.18 17 33
34 Boyer, Jacob SR Mount Union 27:13.67 18 34
35 Erb, Landon JR Ohio Wesleyan 27:16.38 18 35
36 Douglass, EJ FR Oberlin 27:19.09 18 36
37 Smith, Zachary SO Bluffton 27:20.32 18 37
38 Kuntz, Jacob SR Wittenberg 27:22.12 18 38
39 Montoya, Joseph JR Otterbein 27:22.90 18 39
40 Molnar, Nick FR Wittenberg 27:26.06 18 40
41 Taylor, Jimmy SR Oberlin 27:26.61 18 41
42 Nelson, Andrew SO Mount Union 27:27.66 18 42
43 Chojnacki, Matt SO John Carroll 27:29.60 18 43
44 Lagasse, Sam SO Kenyon 27:32.31 19 44
45 Doron, Gilad SO Case Western 27:35.77 19 45
46 Denny, Jeff SR Ohio Northern 27:37.24 19 46
47 Cremi, David FR John Carroll 27:37.95 19 47
48 Granville, Peter SO Kenyon 27:38.98 19 48
49 Moreton, Robert SO Oberlin 27:43.09 19 49
50 Sulzer, Drake SO John Carroll 27:43.61 19 50
51 Cochran, Phillip SO Otterbein 27:43.88 19 51
52 Derov, John SR Muskingum 27:46.56 19 52
53 Huddleston, William SO Ohio Northern 27:46.99 19 53
54 Badaczewski, Luke SR Marietta 27:47.48 20 54
55 Edens, Josh FR Bluffton 27:48.08 20 55
56 Caldwell, Galen FR Case Western 27:48.60 20 56
57 Westbrook, Wade SR Wittenberg 27:50.49 20 57
58 Lohnes, Drake FR Denison 27:52.20 20 58
59 Gopel, Richard SO Otterbein 27:55.54 20 59
60 Davis, Ben SO Case Western 28:00.10 20 60
61 McCloskey, Colin SO Bluffton 28:02.36 20 61
62 Freeman, Gage JR Marietta 28:05.64 20 62
63 Vasic, Dusan SR Baldwin-Wallace 28:08.08 20 63
64 Williamson, John JR Denison 28:10.57 21 64
65 Bradley, Zach SO Bluffton 28:12.00 21 65
66 Gordon, Cully FR Ohio Northern 28:14.17 21 66
67 Fisher, Jack FR Bluffton 28:17.30 21 67
68 Looby, Tommy FR Wilmington (Ohio) 28:18.50 21 68
69 Kapuscinski, Adam JR Wittenberg 28:21.88 21 69
70 Dearing, Forest FR Ohio Wesleyan 28:22.87 21 70
71 Hilton, Josh JR Defiance 28:24.85 21 71
72 Palocko, Brad SO Heidelberg 28:30.22 21 72
73 Jamiel, Woody FR Ohio Wesleyan 28:34.63 21 73
74 Clemence, Josh SR Mount Union 28:38.81 22 74
75 Corcoran, Myles JR Wilmington (Ohio) 28:39.39 22 75
76 Simpkins, Jake JR Wilmington (Ohio) 28:41.38 22 76
77 Derr, Bryan JR Mount Union 28:42.36 22 77
78 Boehm, Jacob JR Wilmington (Ohio) 28:47.56 22 78
79 Smith, Sean SO Kenyon 28:51.16 22 79
80 Stith, Mitch SR Capital 28:53.85 22
81 Hadfield, Roy FR Wooster 28:53.96 22 80
82 Webb, John JR Heidelberg 28:57.87 22 81
83 Kall, Tony FR Muskingum 29:01.25 22 82
84 Murphy, Madison SR Defiance 29:10.54 23 83
85 Kline, Brad SR Wilmington (Ohio) 29:12.62 23 84
86 Fujimoto, Tomo Hiram 29:14.20 23 85
87 Witcher, Andrew SO Oberlin 29:15.18 23 86
88 Arbelo, Ulises SO Kenyon 29:17.50 23 87
89 Cunningham, Ryan FR Muskingum 29:18.85 23 88
90 Grillot, Adam SR Defiance 29:28.60 23 89
91 Keller, Ryan SO Denison 29:30.61 23 90
92 McGuire, Caleb SO Marietta 29:30.82 23 91
93 Ziminski, Andrew JR Wittenberg 29:33.23 23 92
94 Nowak, Dan SO Baldwin-Wallace 29:34.53 24 93
95 Bruggeman, Clayton FR Defiance 29:39.56 24 94
96 Ford, Kevin JR Ohio Wesleyan 29:40.59 24 95
97 Jones, Travis JR Otterbein 29:40.91 24 96
98 Krick, Colin FR Defiance 29:42.97 24 97
99 Eckels, Logan JR Marietta 29:45.55 24 98
100 Burkholder, Ryan SO Ohio Wesleyan 29:48.04 24 99
101 Napoli, Anthony SR Otterbein 29:50.86 24 100
102 Gage, Chase FR Wittenberg 29:54.19 24 101
103 Benczkowski, David SO Marietta 29:56.29 24 102
104 Engelbrecht, Eric SR Kenyon 29:59.79 25 103
105 Fries, Tim JR Muskingum 30:00.88 25 104
106 Berryman, Jacob SO Heidelberg 30:02.88 25 105
107 Pontius, Trever SO Marietta 30:03.84 25 106
108 King, Dominic SO Wilmington (Ohio) 30:09.14 25 107
109 Rudolph, Jesse FR Heidelberg 30:20.48 25 108
110 Clinard, Jon SO Heidelberg 30:23.08 25 109
111 Stroh, Andrew FR Capital 30:25.52 25
112 Russ, Martin SR Bluffton 30:38.40 25 110
113 Morris, Erik SR Capital 30:40.51 25
114 Tussing, Matthew SO Heidelberg 30:47.41 26 111
115 Maciag, Tyler FR Capital 30:48.82 26
116 Chabraja, Alexander FR Wooster 30:53.32 26 112
117 Klies, Zak FR Ohio Wesleyan 30:53.67 26 113
118 Fuhrmann, Alex SO Baldwin-Wallace 31:03.99 26 114
119 Churchya, De FR Heidelberg 31:19.55 26 115
120 Posner, Cameron FR Otterbein 31:24.79 26 116
121 Varricchio, Vincent JR Lourdes University 31:31.62 26 117
122 Griffin, Alex FR Mount St. Joseph 31:40.76 26 118
123 Young, Jason SO Baldwin-Wallace 31:45.43 26 119
124 Monroe, Christopher JR Marietta 31:47.23 27 120
125 Long, Aaron SO Baldwin-Wallace 32:31.69 27 121
126 Klaine, Chris SR Mount St. Joseph 32:35.89 27 122
127 Carl, Stephen FR Lourdes University 32:43.91 27 123
128 Kirimi, Dennis SR Hiram 32:53.13 27 124
129 Kerrigan, Anthony FR Hiram 32:58.71 27 125
130 Parrett, Troy JR Defiance 32:58.81 27 126
131 Roper, Noah JR Lourdes University 33:17.26 27 127
132 Siler, Travis FR Bluffton 33:38.10 27 128
133 Farnsel, Austin SO Lourdes University 33:50.45 27 129
134 Mathis, Johnathan SR Mount St. Joseph 34:14.54 28 130
135 McSwain, David FR Mount St. Joseph 34:40.49 28 131
136 Knox, Tony JR Mount St. Joseph 35:15.19 28 132
137 McElroy, Sean FR Mount St. Joseph 36:01.37 28 133
138 Ricky, szasz JR Hiram 36:15.91 28 134
139 Dwenger, Bret FR Mount St. Joseph 36:32.39 28 135
140 Zsolcsak, Zach FR Lourdes University 36:40.18 28 136
141 Lepiarz, Andrew JR Lourdes University 36:42.93 28 137
142 Olsavsky, Matthew SO Lourdes University 37:10.15 28 138
143 Sugita-Becraft, Francis SO Hiram 39:04.46 28 139
Event 4 Men 8000 Meter Run Team Other
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kvach, Tyler SO Lorain County CC 28:35.97 29 1
2 DelValle, Andre FR Lorain County CC 30:05.29 29 2
3 Farnsworth, Marshall FR Lorain County CC 31:38.29 29 3
4 Beltowski, Jarek Lorain County CC 32:06.14 29 4
5 Borer, Zachary FR Lorain County CC 32:39.22 29 5
6 Hammod, Ean SR Ohio Christian 34:13.01 29
7 Cassity, Anthony FR Lorain County CC 34:33.23 29 6
8 Kratz, Bobby JR Ohio Christian 39:42.62 29
9 Sharifi, Farid Lorain County CC 45:41.93 29 7
Event 4 Men 8k Run CC Team
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Div I Results 8000 Run
1 Akron 43 3 6 10 11 13 37 41
Total Time: 2:08:50.28
Average: 25:46.06
2 Miami (Ohio) 52 1 5 9 14 23 27 43
Total Time: 2:09:10.74
Average: 25:50.15
3 Cincinnati 84 4 12 19 21 28 32 40
Total Time: 2:11:25.86
Average: 26:17.18
4 Kent State 100 7 18 20 26 29 34 36
Total Time: 2:12:35.89
Average: 26:31.18
5 Wright State 123 8 17 24 35 39 44 47
Total Time: 2:14:11.65
Average: 26:50.33
6 Dayton 125 15 22 25 30 33 38
Total Time: 2:13:56.53
Average: 26:47.31
7 Bowling Green 136 2 16 31 42 45 46
Total Time: 2:16:34.97
Average: 27:19.00
Div II/NAIA Results 8000 Run
1 Malone 45 4 5 10 11 15 17 27
Total Time: 2:09:18.41
Average: 25:51.69
2 Cedarville 62 1 2 13 22 24 32 38
Total Time: 2:09:49.38
Average: 25:57.88
2 Ashland 62 3 6 7 20 26 37 53
Total Time: 2:09:59.81
Average: 25:59.97
4 Shawnee State 94 8 9 23 25 29 39
Total Time: 2:12:30.99
Average: 26:30.20
5 Walsh 115 12 18 21 31 33 36 43
Total Time: 2:13:20.64
Average: 26:40.13
6 Lake Erie 157 14 19 35 41 48
Total Time: 2:15:20.76
Average: 27:04.16
7 Tiffin 203 16 28 46 51 62
Total Time: 2:18:48.69
Average: 27:45.74
8 Rio Grande 223 34 40 47 50 52 54 58
Total Time: 2:19:14.82
Average: 27:50.97
9 Ohio Dominican 261 44 49 55 56 57 59 60
Total Time: 2:22:21.00
Average: 28:28.20
10 Findlay 276 30 42 63 70 71 72 73
Total Time: 2:26:40.95
Average: 29:20.19
11 Mount Vernon Nazarene 303 45 61 64 66 67 68 69
Total Time: 2:27:42.10
Average: 29:32.42
12 Urbana 367 65 74 75 76 77 78 79
Total Time: 2:44:35.65
Average: 32:55.13
Div III Results 8000 Run
1 Case Western 106 2 17 18 24 45 56 60
Total Time: 2:14:09.11
Average: 26:49.83
2 John Carroll 111 6 7 8 43 47 50
Total Time: 2:14:04.53
Average: 26:48.91
3 Oberlin 118 1 11 29 36 41 49 86
Total Time: 2:14:07.95
Average: 26:49.59
4 Mount Union 122 3 16 27 34 42 74 77
Total Time: 2:14:27.10
Average: 26:53.42
5 Ohio Northern 149 9 13 28 46 53 66
Total Time: 2:15:30.36
Average: 27:06.07
6 Wooster 190 21 25 31 33 80 112
Total Time: 2:17:10.95
Average: 27:26.19
7 Kenyon 221 20 30 44 48 79 87 103
Total Time: 2:18:02.13
Average: 27:36.43
8 Wittenberg 223 19 38 40 57 69 92 101
Total Time: 2:17:49.00
Average: 27:33.80
9 Denison 253 15 26 58 64 90
Total Time: 2:19:16.95
Average: 27:51.39
10 Otterbein 257 12 39 51 59 96 100 116
Total Time: 2:19:15.03
Average: 27:51.01
11 Muskingum 267 22 23 52 82 88 104
Total Time: 2:19:59.18
Average: 27:59.84
12 Bluffton 285 37 55 61 65 67 110 128
Total Time: 2:19:40.06
Average: 27:56.02
13 Baldwin-Wallace 289 5 14 63 93 114 119 121
Total Time: 2:21:33.94
Average: 28:18.79
14 Ohio Wesleyan 305 32 35 70 73 95 99 113
Total Time: 2:21:06.28
Average: 28:13.26
15 Wilmington (Ohio) 307 10 68 75 76 78 84 107
Total Time: 2:20:56.79
Average: 28:11.36
16 Defiance 341 4 71 83 89 94 97 126
Total Time: 2:22:52.91
Average: 28:34.59
17 Marietta 407 54 62 91 98 102 106 120
Total Time: 2:25:05.78
Average: 29:01.16
18 Heidelberg 475 72 81 105 108 109 111 115
Total Time: 2:28:14.53
Average: 29:38.91
19 Hiram 607 85 124 125 134 139
Total Time: 2:50:26.41
Average: 34:05.29
20 Lourdes University 632 117 123 127 129 136 137 138
Total Time: 2:48:03.42
Average: 33:36.69
21 Mount St. Joseph 633 118 122 130 131 132 133 135
Total Time: 2:48:26.87
Average: 33:41.38
Other Results 8000 Run
1 Lorain County CC 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 2:35:04.91
Average: 31:00.99
Men 8k Run CC Open
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 5754 Salukombo, Dee Unattached 25:37.00
2 5620 Eick, Jarrod SR Una-Miami (Ohio) 25:39.60
3 5633 Johnson, Colton Unattached 25:47.70
4 5644 Schwartz, Evan Unattached 25:48.70
5 5623 Pelletier, Matthew SO Una-Miami (Ohio) 26:19.10
6 5194 Gruenbacher, Eric SR Dayton 26:25.20
7 5381 Santino, Patrick FR Miami (Ohio) 26:32.50
8 5764 Harris, Heath Unattached 26:36.70
9 5177 Car, Anthony FR Cincinnati 26:38.30
10 5642 Rial, Will SR Unattached 26:45.00
11 5624 Stewart, Joseph SO Una-Miami (Ohio) 26:49.30
12 5628 Chappars, Alexander SR Unattached 26:51.70
13 5198 Krakora, Matthew SO Dayton 26:53.40
14 5630 Heaton, Hunter Unattached 26:56.30
15 5196 Josh, Zemet FR Dayton 26:57.60
16 5635 Knack, David JR Unattached 27:01.70
17 5058 Davis, Josh JR Ashland 27:02.70
18 5199 Kuvin, Alex FR Dayton 27:04.10
19 5761 Wisniewski, Joe Unattached 27:04.90
20 5629 Gogle, John Unattached 27:06.00
21 5646 Sussman, Jacob SR Unattached 27:07.60
22 5634 Kinkelaar, Joseph JR Unattached 27:09.30
23 5625 Wigton, Edward Una-Miami (Ohio) 27:09.40
24 5622 Moeglin, Vincent Una-Miami (Ohio) 27:11.10
25 5518 Wymer, Eric SO Ohio Northern 27:13.40
26 5501 Hemmelgarn, Aaren FR Ohio Northern 27:14.10
27 5149 Bitner, Jonathan FR Cedarville 27:18.30
28 5154 Dennison, Joel JR Cedarville 27:19.60
29 5158 Hartman, Wyatt FR Cedarville 27:20.40
30 5592 McAfee, Nick FR Shawnee State 27:20.50
31 5296 Kendrick, Adam JR Kent State 27:21.40
32 5127 Kennedy, Sean SO Case Western 27:21.80
33 5122 Hamm, Andrew FR Case Western 27:24.80
34 5602 Wonacott, Donovan SO Shawnee State 27:26.10
35 5053 Papp, Dylan JR Akron 27:26.80
36 5532 Schlabig, Jack JR Ohio State Running Club 27:28.30
37 5506 McKee, Evan SR Ohio Northern 27:31.40
38 5514 Steigerwald, Dan JR Ohio Northern 27:32.10
39 5375 Dietrich, Matthew FR Miami (Ohio) 27:33.30
40 5281 Kazek, Gus FR John Carroll 27:34.90
41 5516 Wagner, Kyle JR Ohio Northern 27:37.80
42 5066 Majewski, Ben SO Ashland 27:38.90
43 5619 Dusing, Andrew Una-Miami (Ohio) 27:39.00
44 5410 O'Neil, Matt FR Mount Union 27:39.10
45 5068 Mesnard, Brandon JR Ashland 27:40.50
46 5144 Takahashi, Lou FR Case Western 27:41.10
47 5128 Ledger, Joe FR Case Western 27:41.80
48 5755 Krick, Hayden Unattached 27:45.90
49 5596 Rowe, Logan FR Shawnee State 27:49.00
50 5350 Boyer, Nate FR Malone 27:49.30
51 5201 Maxwell, Roeske SO Dayton 27:50.10
52 5175 Bokeno, Ethan JR Cincinnati 27:50.60
53 5126 Kelly, Brian FR Case Western 27:50.60
54 5523 Hornyak, Steven FR Ohio State Running Club 27:52.70
55 5618 Brennan, Brian Una-Miami (Ohio) 27:53.60
56 5394 Banks, Nick JR Mount Union 27:54.90
57 5379 McBride, Zackery SO Miami (Ohio) 27:57.20
58 5565 Musial, Connor SO Otterbein 27:58.20
59 5661 Freeman, Evan FR Walsh 27:58.50
60 5279 Hurley, Mike SO John Carroll 28:00.50
61 5156 Greenwood, Tyler FR Cedarville 28:00.90
62 5522 Forshey, Tallin FR Ohio State Running Club 28:01.70
63 5288 Snyder, Andrew SO John Carroll 28:02.60
64 5632 Hunter, Brent Unattached 28:03.50
65 5060 Humrichouser, Zach FR Ashland 28:04.40
66 5768 Demian, George Unattached 28:04.80
67 5132 McLeod, Gabe SO Case Western 28:05.30
68 5160 Kilgore, Nathan SO Cedarville 28:05.90
69 5648 Ziegler, Spencer Unattached 28:06.60
70 5535 While, Alex SO Ohio State Running Club 28:07.80
71 5159 Johnson, Greg SR Cedarville 28:09.10
72 5767 Bumb, Jason Unattached 28:09.60
73 5165 Thayer, Forrest SO Cedarville 28:09.70
74 5581 Sanborn, Kyle SO Rio Grande 28:09.80
75 5762 Widder, Ethan Unattached 28:10.70
76 5395 Bosel, Chad FR Mount Union 28:12.30
77 5594 Reed, Forrest SO Shawnee State 28:12.40
78 5666 Kurzen, Seth SO Walsh 28:13.50
79 5719 Darling, Albert SO Wooster 28:15.10
80 5059 Gase, Michael SO Ashland 28:15.60
81 5464 Lewellen, Austin SO Oberlin 28:15.90
82 5512 Schalois, Kase FR Ohio Northern 28:16.20
83 5454 Brown, Gabe SO Oberlin 28:16.50
84 5460 Hamilton, Bradley FR Oberlin 28:16.70
85 5614 Grose, Mitchell Una-Kent State 28:17.30
86 5138 Scheanon, Phillip SO Case Western 28:18.30
87 5071 Pryatel, Steven SR Ashland 28:19.20
88 5737 Wojtkiewicz, William JR Wooster 28:19.70
89 5413 Toot, Dekota JR Mount Union 28:19.90
90 5665 Koczwara, Nick FR Walsh 28:20.60
91 5220 Cove, Zachery FR Denison 28:20.90
92 5358 Strausbaugh, Lorne FR Malone 28:21.80
93 5050 Mazzaferri, Marcus JR Akron 28:21.90
94 5270 Babcock, Blake FR John Carroll 28:22.00
95 5167 Van Dyke, Jonathan SR Cedarville 28:24.80
96 5513 Sowa, Daniel SO Ohio Northern 28:26.30
97 5226 Groff, Andrew SO Denison 28:26.90
98 5507 McKee, Ian FR Ohio Northern 28:27.30
99 5067 Menyes, Tommy FR Ashland 28:29.40
100 5760 Tussey, Thomas Unattached 28:30.80
101 5531 Schenberger, Mark JR Ohio State Running Club 28:30.90
102 5668 LeVan, Travis JR Walsh 28:31.00
103 5148 Williams, Corey SR Case Western 28:32.30
104 5519 Dakhnovets, Phillip JR Ohio State Running Club 28:34.40
105 5277 Hansen, Eric FR John Carroll 28:34.80
106 5640 Navratil, Mike FR Unattached 28:35.80
107 5151 Burrell, Nathaniel SR Cedarville 28:36.20
108 5498 Gerberich, Tom JR Ohio Northern 28:39.30
109 5316 Lehman, Charlie FR Kenyon 28:40.00
110 5713 Abud, Gabe SR Wooster 28:40.80
111 5397 Clark, Wade JR Mount Union 28:42.00
112 5664 Isla, Nick JR Walsh 28:42.20
113 5607 McKown, Chris FR Tiffin 28:42.30
114 5672 Reed, Evan JR Walsh 28:42.50
115 5349 Black, Gage JR Malone 28:43.00
116 5319 Raz, Bryce SR Kenyon 28:44.80
117 5276 Frandanisa, Steve FR John Carroll 28:46.60
118 5766 Polohlski, Sean Unattached 28:48.00
119 5271 Benzino, Justin FR John Carroll 28:48.10
120 5135 Olshavsky, Austin SO Case Western 28:48.80
121 5621 Kraus, James JR Una-Miami (Ohio) 28:48.80
122 5500 Harden, Andrew FR Ohio Northern 28:50.50
123 5445 Caroniti, Sal SR Notre Dame (Ohio) 28:50.90
124 5121 Everett, Chris SO Case Western 28:51.10
125 5730 Scanlon, Patrick FR Wooster 28:53.00
126 5579 Hagar, Lane FR Rio Grande 28:53.60
127 5588 Dyer, Kyle FR Shawnee State 28:54.40
128 5348 Adams, Alex FR Malone 28:55.10
129 5282 Loya, Dan SO John Carroll 28:56.00
130 5326 Godec, Jacob FR Lake Erie 28:57.10
131 5272 Cameron, John JR John Carroll 28:57.40
132 5136 Penfield, Scott FR Case Western 28:58.50
133 5133 Mercer, Nathan SR Case Western 28:59.40
134 5496 Ernstes, Matthew SO Ohio Northern 28:59.70
135 5411 O'Toole, Pat FR Mount Union 29:01.30
136 5162 Niemiec, James FR Cedarville 29:02.30
137 5407 Menear, Ty FR Mount Union 29:03.00
138 5164 Phillips, Colin FR Cedarville 29:03.80
139 5357 Simmons, Brandon FR Malone 29:05.10
140 5305 Colton, Jack FR Kenyon 29:05.80
141 5638 Murphy, Nick Unattached 29:06.40
142 5703 Raines, Ethan FR Wittenberg 29:07.40
143 5444 Wilkins, Broc SR Muskingum 29:08.20
144 5143 Steere, Mike SO Case Western 29:09.00
145 5061 Janse, Zaan SR Ashland 29:10.30
146 5530 Roshetko, Regan SO Ohio State Running Club 29:11.90
147 5583 Anderson, Dominique FR Shawnee State 29:12.90
148 5463 Jefferis, Matthew JR Oberlin 29:13.60
149 5131 Martinez-Rios, Sergio SO Case Western 29:15.40
150 5656 Briggs, David FR Walsh 29:15.70
151 5468 Ratcliffe, Gavin SO Oberlin 29:16.40
152 5505 Kurtz, Andrew FR Ohio Northern 29:17.10
153 5490 Williams, Jason JR Ohio Dominican 29:19.10
154 5232 Stitcher, Stephen SR Denison 29:20.20
155 5471 Tribble, Kyle FR Oberlin 29:22.10
156 5155 Gerhart, Kyle FR Cedarville 29:25.50
157 5525 Lin, John JR Ohio State Running Club 29:27.10
158 5729 Ranchod, Jairaj JR Wooster 29:27.50
159 5311 Gurzenski, Noah FR Kenyon 29:28.40
160 5693 Johnson, Courtland SO Wittenberg 29:29.80
161 5660 Eggleston, Colin FR Walsh 29:29.80
162 5746 Saffle, Sean FR Wright State 29:30.50
163 5704 Redfield, Sean SR Wittenberg 29:30.60
164 5323 Tanoff, Ben SR Kenyon 29:31.70
165 5734 Terribile, Michael SR Wooster 29:31.90
166 5562 McCotter, Brennan SO Otterbein 29:32.20
167 5212 Merryfield, Jacob FR Defiance 29:32.90
168 5526 Martins, Zachary SO Ohio State Running Club 29:34.00
169 5403 Lashley, Konner SR Mount Union 29:36.90
170 5216 Rindler, Jacob FR Defiance 29:37.60
171 5230 Mason, Will JR Denison 29:38.30
172 5129 Leo, Patrick FR Case Western 29:38.90
173 5218 Senecal, Andrew JR Defiance 29:40.50
174 5354 Price, Dan FR Malone 29:41.00
175 5748 Steingass, Jonathan JR Wright State 29:41.10
176 5321 Shen, Dai SR Kenyon 29:41.70
177 5147 Ward, Tyler FR Case Western 29:42.90
178 5286 Oswald, Matt FR John Carroll 29:43.50
179 5494 Collins, Eric FR Ohio Northern 29:43.60
180 5568 Sheneman, Stephen SR Otterbein 29:44.20
181 5065 Lynch, Ryan JR Ashland 29:44.20
182 5469 Stassen, Benjamin FR Oberlin 29:48.30
183 5721 Doong, Simon JR Wooster 29:48.40
184 5678 Blubaugh, Scott JR Wilmington (Ohio) 29:49.80
185 5641 Ott, Jacob Unattached 29:52.50
186 5521 Dull, Ryan FR Ohio State Running Club 29:56.40
187 5064 Kinsley, Leon SO Ashland 29:57.30
188 5600 Stewart, Ryan FR Shawnee State 29:58.30
189 5480 Callahan, Connor JR Ohio Dominican 29:58.90
190 5546 Henchey, Chris SR Ohio Wesleyan 29:59.10
191 5317 Levitt, Jon SO Kenyon 30:00.10
192 5412 Sundley, Cody SR Mount Union 30:00.10
193 5643 Rogers, Tyler JR Unattached 30:00.60
194 5447 Lake, Noah FR Notre Dame (Ohio) 30:02.90
195 5765 Harris, Eric Unattached 30:03.80
196 5283 Marek, Gage JR John Carroll 30:04.30
197 5404 Mainwaring, Billy FR Mount Union 30:08.30
198 5520 Dombi, Zach SO Ohio State Running Club 30:08.80
199 5524 Kennedy, Armon SO Ohio State Running Club 30:09.30
200 5595 Roffe, Drew FR Shawnee State 30:10.50
201 5312 Herrera, Andres SO Kenyon 30:11.00
202 5435 Jordan, Cody SO Muskingum 30:14.00
203 5553 Allen, Sean JR Otterbein 30:14.60
204 5536 Austin, Courtney SO Ohio Wesleyan 30:15.70
205 5124 Heebner, Joseph SR Case Western 30:15.90
206 5440 Matt, Willie JR Muskingum 30:18.40
207 5732 Solinsky, Jason FR Wooster 30:19.00
208 5353 Furno, Dan FR Malone 30:20.40
209 5492 Berry, Adam FR Ohio Northern 30:21.00
210 5446 Fisher, Patrick JR Notre Dame (Ohio) 30:22.40
211 5074 Buehner, Gabe SO Baldwin-Wallace 30:22.40
212 5137 Roan, John FR Case Western 30:25.10
213 5318 Pine, Jackson FR Kenyon 30:26.50
214 5515 Trau, Ian SO Ohio Northern 30:27.60
215 5483 Higgins, Tyler FR Ohio Dominican 30:29.20
216 5221 Dekel, Jordan JR Denison 30:30.10
217 5557 Diamond, Ben SR Otterbein 30:33.70
218 5466 Nakata, Yorito SO Oberlin 30:35.60
219 5462 Hull, Quinn SR Oberlin 30:37.30
220 5114 Carreno, Brandon SO Case Western 30:39.20
221 5700 Navarre, Chris SR Wittenberg 30:39.20
222 5715 Boyce, Daniel SO Wooster 30:40.40
223 5332 Thorne, David SO Lake Erie 30:40.70
224 5696 McDunn, Mike SO Wittenberg 30:41.30
225 5287 Pasquilicchio, Patrick SO John Carroll 30:44.50
226 5669 Mizer, Matt SO Walsh 30:46.50
227 5241 Stein, Shane FR Findlay 30:47.10
228 5631 Herbert, Benjamin SR Unattached 30:48.40
229 5593 Power, Sam SO Shawnee State 30:49.80
230 5225 Ford, Connor SR Denison 30:51.40
231 5563 McCullough, Caleb JR Otterbein 30:52.60
232 5690 Dureska, Michael FR Wittenberg 30:56.70
233 5613 Heyne, Zach Una-Capital 30:57.90
234 5273 Cameron, Will SO John Carroll 30:57.90
235 5303 Barbehenn, Alton FR Kenyon 30:58.50
236 5756 Werne, Zach Unattached 30:58.50
237 5517 Wherry, Jonathan SO Ohio Northern 31:01.00
238 5726 Kish, Ryan JR Wooster 31:02.60
239 5509 Muscarella, Joseph FR Ohio Northern 31:03.10
240 5083 Littlejohn, Robert Bgsu Club Cross Country 31:03.90
241 5408 Meyers, Marcus FR Mount Union 31:05.00
242 5731 Sizek, Herbert FR Wooster 31:05.50
243 5450 Machus, Hunter FR Notre Dame (Ohio) 31:07.90
244 5677 Ahle, Tyler JR Wilmington (Ohio) 31:08.90
245 5235 Ziske, Robert JR Denison 31:15.10
246 5569 Sucharski, Andrew FR Otterbein 31:15.90
247 5234 Zick, Taylor FR Denison 31:17.80
248 5459 Garret, Coombs FR Oberlin 31:18.80
249 5527 Nash, Darren JR Ohio State Running Club 31:21.80
250 5331 Hudd, Jimmy SR Lake Erie 31:26.00
251 5421 Pook, Benny FR Mount Vernon Nazarene 31:30.90
252 5084 Meholic, JJ Bgsu Club Cross Country 31:32.00
253 5356 Shroades, Lucas SR Malone 31:32.50
254 5508 Murtha, Evan FR Ohio Northern 31:35.90
255 5324 Yeazell, Emmett FR Kenyon 31:43.50
256 5745 Ruiz, Adam FR Wright State 31:44.50
257 5430 Dillon, Corey FR Muskingum 31:49.20
258 5215 Platter, Billy FR Defiance 31:52.40
259 5735 VanHorn, Hunter SR Wooster 31:53.60
260 5699 Mumma, Ryan SO Wittenberg 31:54.50
261 5573 Evancho, Aaron FR Rio Grande 31:56.10
262 5491 Barchalk, Nathan JR Ohio Northern 31:58.10
263 5550 McCaslin, Ian SR Ohio Wesleyan 32:04.30
264 5689 Burr, Matt SR Wittenberg 32:09.40
265 5306 Crimmins, Ken FR Kenyon 32:12.90
266 5658 Dunn, Aaron SO Walsh 32:15.30
267 5673 Riesterer, Eric FR Walsh 32:18.90
268 5443 Peck, Nathan JR Muskingum 32:19.70
269 5528 Newman, Tarkington 5 Ohio State Running Club 32:25.60
270 5701 Nelson, Blake FR Wittenberg 32:28.70
271 5697 Melesse, Biniyan SR Wittenberg 32:30.00
272 5401 Dombrowski, Ryan FR Mount Union 32:33.10
273 5533 Schumacher, William JR Ohio State Running Club 32:36.70
274 5511 Rusnak, Cameron FR Ohio Northern 32:39.10
275 5217 Roush, Zach FR Defiance 32:41.70
276 5736 Waters, Samuel FR Wooster 32:42.30
277 5637 Martin, Nova Unattached 32:49.70
278 5243 Webster, Dillon JR Findlay 32:55.70
279 5662 Gillis, Chris SR Walsh 32:57.50
280 5543 Fowler, Nick JR Ohio Wesleyan 32:59.70
281 5455 Care, Nick FR Oberlin 33:02.40
282 5612 Wollam-Grainger, Elliott FR Tiffin 33:08.60
283 5486 Liebold, Chris SR Ohio Dominican 33:09.60
284 5504 Krasnoschlik, Greg JR Ohio Northern 33:12.10
285 5671 Quinn, Dan SO Walsh 33:16.50
286 5560 Kleinhansl, Markus FR Otterbein 33:22.20
287 5680 Cook, Jeff FR Wilmington (Ohio) 33:36.50
288 5418 Larue, CJ JR Mount Vernon Nazarene 33:41.80
289 5552 Wigham, Andrew FR Ohio Wesleyan 33:56.00
290 5246 Brauer, Dave FR Heidelberg 34:05.50
291 5757 Zerrin, Michael Unattached 34:09.70
292 5153 Dannelly, Philip SO Cedarville 34:14.40
293 5716 Brew, David SR Wooster 34:14.90
294 5722 Germaine, Matthew JR Wooster 34:16.90
295 5369 Frasca, Thomas SO Marietta 34:27.20
296 5577 Greer, Caleb SO Rio Grande 34:43.20
297 5223 Dumon, Matthew FR Denison 34:46.50
298 5416 Couts, Henry FR Mount Vernon Nazarene 35:02.30
299 5437 Kelly, Tory SR Muskingum 35:07.60
300 5085 Mounce, Chris Bgsu Club Cross Country 35:17.20
301 5291 Wolf, Brandon FR John Carroll 35:27.30
302 5265 Mcfadden, Daniel SO Hiram 35:30.90
303 5574 Flach, Travis FR Rio Grande 35:34.70
304 5304 Behar, Bryce SR Kenyon 35:42.00
305 5089 Campo, Shawn FR Bluffton 35:42.00
306 5082 Camuso, Justin Bgsu Club Cross Country 35:53.20
307 5075 Duncan, Seth FR Baldwin-Wallace 36:00.80
308 5529 Nunez, Gabriel JR Ohio State Running Club 36:48.10
309 5538 Carnahan, Jake JR Ohio Wesleyan 36:54.90
310 5448 Le, Hung FR Notre Dame (Ohio) 36:57.00
311 5088 Brean, Patrick FR Bluffton 36:58.10
312 5086 Vollmar, Kevin Bgsu Club Cross Country 37:15.00
313 5705 Stadler, Nicholas SO Wittenberg 37:23.40
314 5684 Hamilton, Brad SO Wilmington (Ohio) 37:39.30
315 5723 Gibson, Aram FR Wooster 38:40.00
316 5707 Tatusko, Alex SR Wittenberg 39:01.10
317 5266 Patterson, Jabez Hiram 47:38.40
318 5260 Kang, Bo FR Hiram 49:24.30
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·180352 views
|