RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
John Carroll University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Blue Streaks
20700 N Park Blvd, Cleveland, Ohio, 44118, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Matt Chojnacki
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
21
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Kent State Tune-Up
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 16th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Kent State Tune-Up
- Feb 21, 2015
Kent, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allegheny
Ashland
Baldwin-Wallace
Bethany (W.V.)
Bowling Green
Brooks
California U of PA
Clarion
Cleveland Elite Development
Columbus Runnin
Columbus Running
Cottey College
Dayton
Edinboro U of PA
Findlay
Florida A&M
Hadsell Harriers
Indiana U of PA
John Carroll
Kent State
KT Athletics
Lake Erie
Malone
Mt Union
Nike
Notre Dame College
Oberlin
Penn State Club Track
Pittsburgh
Point Park
Salty Runnin
Second Sole
Seton Hill
Slippery Rock
SPIRE
Team Ohio
Thiel
Tiffin
Unattached
Ursuline (OH)
Walsh
Washington & Jefferson
West Liberty St.
West Virginia Wesleyan
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rivera, Julius
9
California U of
06.89
nwi
1
2
Monroe, Devin
10
Kent State
06.95
nwi
1
3
Gray, Cameron
SPIRE
07.02
nwi
1
4
Conkle, Isaiah
9
Kent State
07.04
nwi
1
5
Radney, Jonathan
10
John Carroll
07.06
nwi
1
6
Record, Erik
10
Slippery Rock
07.06
nwi
1
7
Brown III, Laron
Unattached
07.11
nwi
1
8
Beidleman, Benjamin
11
Baldwin-Wallace
07.13
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rivera, Julius
9
California U of
06.88
nwi
1
1
Monroe, Devin
10
Kent State
07.01
nwi
2
2
Conkle, Isaiah
9
Kent State
07.03
nwi
1
3
Brown III, Laron
Unattached
07.07
nwi
1
4
Gray, Cameron
SPIRE
07.08
nwi
1
2
Radney, Jonathan
10
John Carroll
07.09
nwi
2
5
Wingfield, Devin
9
Notre Dame Colle
07.09
nwi
1
3
Means, Jae'Len
9
Unattached
07.10
nwi
2
1
Record, Erik
10
Slippery Rock
07.11
nwi
3
2
Wieland, Seth
10
Walsh
07.12
nwi
3
1
Beidleman, Benjamin
11
Baldwin-Wallace
07.14
nwi
4
2
Washington, Theodore
9
Baldwin-Wallace
07.16
nwi
4
3
Ordway, Jonathan
Unattached
07.17
nwi
4
4
Sivels, Dez
11
West Virginia We
07.18
nwi
4
3
Bryan, Andre
9
Allegheny
07.26
nwi
3
5
Anderson, Tavaris
10
West Virginia We
07.28
nwi
4
4
Keriotis, Anthony
10
Washington & Jef
07.29
nwi
3
5
Kacor, Brendan
12
West Liberty St.
07.33
nwi
3
4
Klein, Judah
9
Indiana U of PA
07.34
nwi
2
6
Washington, Theo
9
Unattached
07.34
nwi
1
7
Ortiz, Jacob
KT Athletics
07.35
nwi
1
6
Nelson, Anthony
11
Edinboro U of PA
07.39
nwi
3
6
Moore, Umar
11
Bethany (W.V.)
07.44
nwi
4
7
Chandler, Santiago
9
Notre Dame Colle
07.58
nwi
3
Mens 60m QUALIFYING
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conkle, Isaiah
9
Kent State
07.10
nwi
8
2
Wieland, Seth
10
Walsh
07.17
nwi
8
3
Radney, Jonathan
10
John Carroll
07.19
nwi
8
4
Beidleman, Benjamin
11
Baldwin-Wallace
07.20
nwi
8
1
Sivels, Dez
11
West Virginia We
07.23
nwi
7
1
Moore, Umar
11
Bethany (W.V.)
07.25
nwi
5
1
Jackson, Falonte
9
Point Park
07.26
nwi
1
1
Anderson, Tavaris
10
West Virginia We
07.26
nwi
6
2
Washington, Theodore
9
Baldwin-Wallace
07.29
nwi
6
3
Washington, Theo
9
Unattached
07.31
nwi
6
2
Ortiz, Jacob
KT Athletics
07.32
nwi
7
1
Nelson, Anthony
11
Edinboro U of PA
07.34
nwi
3
4
Kacor, Brendan
12
West Liberty St.
07.35
nwi
6
3
Bryan, Andre
9
Allegheny
07.39
nwi
7
5
Klein, Judah
9
Indiana U of PA
07.40
nwi
6
5
Keriotis, Anthony
10
Washington & Jef
07.40
nwi
8
6
Moore, Nate
10
West Virginia We
07.41
nwi
6
1
Flatley, Jacob
12
West Liberty St.
07.42
nwi
2
2
Walker, Dimitri
9
Unattached
07.42
nwi
5
1
Scherich, Neil
9
West Virginia We
07.44
nwi
4
4
Freeland, Greg
9
California U of
07.44
nwi
7
2
Baugh, Allen
9
Allegheny
07.45
nwi
4
3
Barlette, Nick
9
Edinboro U of PA
07.47
nwi
5
2
Biggs, Eric
9
Point Park
07.48
nwi
3
3
Perdue, Matt
12
Seton Hill
07.48
nwi
4
2
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
07.52
nwi
2
3
Capers, Christian
9
Point Park
07.58
nwi
3
4
Ellis, Anthony
10
Notre Dame Colle
07.62
nwi
5
3
Elton, Thomas
11
Malone
07.63
nwi
2
4
Taylor, Kurtis
11
Lake Erie
07.63
nwi
3
4
Carranza-Iglesia, Sean
9
Walsh
07.69
nwi
2
5
Johnson, Steven
10
California U of
07.69
nwi
7
5
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
07.73
nwi
2
2
Cope, Trevor
9
Thiel
07.81
nwi
1
5
Jones, Darryl
12
Baldwin-Wallace
07.83
nwi
3
4
Hopkins, Tyler
9
Notre Dame Colle
07.88
nwi
4
6
Freeman, Brandon
10
Ashland
NT
nwi
8
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Omar
11
Tiffin
21.78
nwi
1
1
Beidleman, Benjamin
11
Baldwin-Wallace
22.03
nwi
2
2
O'Leary, Andrew
10
Kent State
22.04
nwi
2
2
Thomas, Reginald
9
Tiffin
22.17
nwi
1
3
Hatchett, David
9
Tiffin
22.19
nwi
1
4
Williams, Hunter
12
Slippery Rock
22.24
nwi
1
3
Zangaro, Troy
12
Indiana U of PA
22.40
nwi
2
4
Sensabaugh, Jordan
9
Lake Erie
22.41
nwi
2
1
Gray, Cameron
SPIRE
22.43
nwi
4
1
Young, Danny
11
Kent State
22.49
nwi
3
2
Boyd, Duane
9
Tiffin
22.52
nwi
3
3
Radney, Jonathan
10
John Carroll
22.57
nwi
3
4
Chapman, Monte
12
Slippery Rock
22.59
nwi
3
5
Means, Jae'Len
9
Unattached
22.61
nwi
1
5
Minger, Kyle
11
Bethany (W.V.)
22.65
nwi
3
1
Freeman, Brandon
10
Ashland
22.69
nwi
5
2
Kemer, Andrew
11
Lake Erie
22.72
nwi
4
1
Baker, Isaac
12
Baldwin-Wallace
22.76
nwi
8
3
Vanderbrook, Brandon
10
Slippery Rock
22.78
nwi
4
2
McIlvaine, Austin
9
John Carroll
22.84
nwi
5
6
Kortze, Sherman
10
Walsh
22.85
nwi
3
1
Dougherty, Craig
12
Walsh
22.94
nwi
7
2
Lavender, Jaquan
9
Unattached
22.97
nwi
7
1
Chandler, James
9
Slippery Rock
23.00
nwi
6
3
Robinson, Troy
10
Baldwin-Wallace
23.00
nwi
5
4
Kacor, Brendan
12
West Liberty St.
23.02
nwi
4
5
Rivera, Julius
9
California U of
23.04
nwi
2
2
Wingfield, Devin
9
Notre Dame Colle
23.06
nwi
6
1
Shoup, Matt
11
Malone
23.08
nwi
9
4
Peluso, Anthony
12
Seton Hill
23.20
nwi
5
5
Ivey, Charles
12
Edinboro U of PA
23.28
nwi
4
5
Keriotis, Anthony
10
Washington & Jef
23.28
nwi
5
1
Moore, Umar
11
Bethany (W.V.)
23.31
nwi
11
3
Barlette, Nick
9
Edinboro U of PA
23.32
nwi
7
2
Bryan, Andre
9
Allegheny
23.37
nwi
8
4
Williams, Nick
12
John Carroll
23.37
nwi
7
1
Lohr, Joel
9
Edinboro U of PA
23.47
nwi
10
3
Ortiz, Jacob
KT Athletics
23.52
nwi
6
6
Sivels, Dez
11
West Virginia We
23.53
nwi
5
5
Nelson, Anthony
11
Edinboro U of PA
23.54
nwi
7
3
Baugh, Allen
9
Allegheny
23.63
nwi
8
4
Thompson, Lamar
9
West Virginia We
23.69
nwi
6
2
Kahn, Anthony
9
Edinboro U of PA
23.74
nwi
10
3
Barto, Eric
12
Malone
23.78
nwi
10
4
Megenhardt, Marc
11
Malone
23.78
nwi
10
5
Dailey, Niles
10
West Virginia We
23.78
nwi
6
2
Robinson, William
9
Ashland
23.79
nwi
11
2
Biggs, Eric
9
Point Park
23.85
nwi
9
4
Smith, Eean
9
Indiana U of PA
23.85
nwi
8
6
Spino, Nick
KT Athletics
23.88
nwi
4
3
Kalkbrenner, Ryan
Penn State Club
23.92
nwi
9
5
Kolcharno, Mike
Penn State Club
23.93
nwi
10
4
Callahan, Zach
Penn State Club
23.98
nwi
9
6
Riccelli, Jake
11
West Liberty St.
24.01
nwi
10
6
Havrilla, Brian
11
Lake Erie
24.12
nwi
6
1
Elton, Thomas
11
Malone
24.20
nwi
12
2
Carranza-Iglesia, Sean
9
Walsh
24.25
nwi
12
3
Flatley, Jacob
12
West Liberty St.
24.25
nwi
12
4
Trent, Parker
9
Washington & Jef
24.27
nwi
12
5
Smithco, Caleb
9
Slippery Rock
24.35
nwi
9
3
Krcal, Craig
Unattached
24.53
nwi
11
4
Tyer, Myles
11
Unattached
24.56
nwi
11
5
Bellott, Alex
Penn State Club
24.79
nwi
12
6
Klein, Judah
9
Indiana U of PA
24.81
nwi
12
1
Jones, Darryl
12
Baldwin-Wallace
24.83
nwi
13
5
Hopkins, Tyler
9
Notre Dame Colle
25.14
nwi
11
5
Bennett, Zach
10
West Virginia We
25.14
nwi
8
6
Johnson, Steven
10
California U of
25.32
nwi
9
2
Cope, Trevor
9
Thiel
25.68
nwi
13
3
Powell, Romel
9
Point Park
26.04
nwi
13
4
Rider, Chris
9
Point Park
26.64
nwi
13
5
Skinner, Garrett
Penn State Club
27.33
nwi
13
6
Maddox, Saffir
9
Point Park
27.92
nwi
13
6
Garrett, Ishan
12
Tiffin
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pollard, Troy
12
Florida A&M
47.14
1
2
Dunlap, Miles
12
Kent State
47.78
1
3
Tobin, Matthew
10
Kent State
47.79
1
4
O'Leary, Andrew
10
Kent State
48.26
1
1
Johnson, Joel
11
Tiffin
48.45
2
2
King, Michael
9
Tiffin
49.31
2
3
Minger, Kyle
11
Bethany (W.V.)
49.40
2
1
McDonald, Josh
10
Pittsburgh
49.53
3
2
Sensabaugh, Jordan
9
Lake Erie
49.56
3
3
Ivey, Charles
12
Edinboro U of PA
49.85
3
1
Reese, Alex
Penn State Club
50.34
4
4
Mortel, Reginald
12
Tiffin
50.44
2
5
Young, Danny
11
Kent State
50.55
2
1
Baker, Isaac
12
Baldwin-Wallace
50.74
6
1
Shinn, Kyle
12
Edinboro U of PA
50.77
5
2
Kacor, Brendan
12
West Liberty St.
50.80
4
3
Sonego, Paul
10
Walsh
50.85
4
2
Shoup, Matt
11
Malone
50.89
6
4
Kemer, Andrew
11
Lake Erie
50.98
4
1
Vaughn, Alexander
9
Point Park
51.17
7
1
Salter, Savon
10
California U of
51.43
9
6
Wise, Neamen
Unattached
51.43
2
2
Millet, Columbus
10
Ashland
51.52
5
2
Megenhardt, Marc
11
Malone
51.52
7
3
Lavender, Jaquan
9
Unattached
51.55
7
5
Woods, Nicholas
9
John Carroll
51.68
4
3
Lohr, Joel
9
Edinboro U of PA
51.71
6
3
Spino, Nick
KT Athletics
51.76
5
4
Frey, Cody
11
Notre Dame Colle
51.83
3
1
Tinkham, Kane
9
Tiffin
52.07
8
4
Tolley, Nathan
10
West Virginia We
52.13
5
5
Peluso, Anthony
12
Seton Hill
52.26
5
1
Robinson, William
9
Ashland
52.51
10
2
Tomasi, Tony
Unattached
52.53
8
1
Smith, Eean
9
Indiana U of PA
52.59
11
4
Havrilla, Brian
11
Lake Erie
52.60
7
5
Mooney, Logan
Unattached
52.71
7
6
Barto, Eric
12
Malone
52.93
7
2
Bardell, Rich
Penn State Club
52.94
9
3
Bates, Alex
10
Walsh
52.95
9
2
Jackman, Dylan
9
Indiana U of PA
53.07
10
2
Freeman, Chris
9
West Virginia We
53.11
11
3
Elton, Thomas
11
Malone
53.22
11
4
Kahn, Anthony
9
Edinboro U of PA
53.27
9
4
Krcal, Craig
Unattached
53.57
11
3
Riccelli, Jake
11
West Liberty St.
53.66
8
5
Thompson, Lamar
9
West Virginia We
53.85
11
3
Bennett, Zach
10
West Virginia We
53.97
10
4
Ellis, Anthony
10
Notre Dame Colle
54.35
10
4
Webb, De'Juan
9
Notre Dame Colle
54.41
6
1
Hout, Nicholas
9
Tiffin
55.70
12
2
Budreau, Zac
9
West Liberty St.
56.74
12
3
Nesnadny, Josh
10
Unattached
58.51
12
1
Jones, Zacharie
9
Tiffin
59.47
13
2
Rider, Chris
9
Point Park
59.76
13
4
Recchia, Vitor
Penn State Club
59.95
12
3
Cassler, Brian
9
Malone
1:00.67
13
4
Maddox, Saffir
9
Point Park
1:01.18
13
5
Skinner, Garrett
Penn State Club
1:02.54
12
6
Garrison, Gabe
9
West Virginia We
1:03.01
11
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Jacob
12
Unattached
1:54.40
1
2
Williams, Tristan
9
Walsh
1:54.64
1
3
Melius, Tyler
12
Slippery Rock
1:55.27
1
4
Hendrix, Matt
12
Malone
1:55.43
1
5
Thompson, Ryan
10
Slippery Rock
1:55.89
1
6
Davis, Joshua
12
Ashland
1:56.01
1
1
Banks, Nick
11
John Carroll
1:56.28
2
7
Simmons, Brandon
11
Malone
1:56.48
1
2
Horning, Vinnie
10
Lake Erie
1:57.18
2
8
Patton, Zac
10
Slippery Rock
1:57.22
1
9
Wefing, Corey
9
Edinboro U of PA
1:57.29
1
3
Hare, James
9
Pittsburgh
1:57.48
2
4
Hill, Austin
10
Ashland
1:57.52
2
10
Palenchak, Tyler
10
Slippery Rock
1:58.02
1
11
Shephard, Stephen
10
Slippery Rock
1:58.56
1
5
Rohrbaugh, Taven
12
West Liberty St.
1:58.81
2
6
Sussman, Jacob
Unattached
1:59.03
2
7
Yoder, Solomon
9
Walsh
1:59.18
2
8
Lynch, Ryan
12
Ashland
1:59.66
2
9
Giaquinto, Riley
11
Seton Hill
1:59.71
2
1
Jordan, Aubrey
10
Ashland
2:00.01
3
10
Koelher, Carl
12
Seton Hill
2:00.56
2
1
Morgan, Aaron
10
California U of
2:00.85
4
2
Hughes, Zack
9
Dayton
2:00.86
4
3
White, Joseph
12
Unattached
2:01.95
4
1
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
2:02.19
5
2
Trump, Dalton
9
Indiana U of PA
2:02.19
3
3
Chaffin, Derrick
12
West Virginia We
2:02.23
3
4
Northrop, Trevor
9
Allegheny
2:02.51
3
5
Burt, Phil
10
Walsh
2:02.66
3
4
Louther, Ryan
9
Indiana U of PA
2:02.79
4
5
Sipe, Kyle
11
California U of
2:03.11
4
6
Abbott, Zach
9
West Virginia We
2:03.28
3
7
Freeman, Jabari
9
Indiana U of PA
2:03.56
3
8
Vancauwenbergh, Ryan
9
Ashland
2:03.86
3
9
Westfall, Craig
10
West Virginia We
2:04.07
3
2
Hougas, Heath
10
Point Park
2:05.14
5
6
Swords, Justin
9
Baldwin-Wallace
2:05.26
4
10
Pezza, Nick
12
California U of
2:05.66
3
11
Gates, Devon
12
Walsh
2:05.70
3
7
Crise, Alan
11
West Virginia We
2:05.88
4
11
Watt, Zachary
9
Point Park
2:06.12
2
8
Robinson, Isaiah
9
West Virginia We
2:06.70
4
9
Dastagirzada, Ali
Penn State Club
2:07.48
4
10
Paxton, Mitchell
9
Walsh
2:07.77
4
3
Martin, Deondre
9
Malone
2:08.64
5
4
Hunt, Chris
9
Point Park
2:09.79
5
5
Braun, Erik
11
Thiel
2:10.09
5
6
Mukhammedov, Rejep
10
Point Park
2:10.21
5
7
Wiley, John
9
Point Park
2:10.92
5
11
Taylor, Hunter
9
Tiffin
2:11.65
4
8
Kataro, James
9
Malone
2:13.77
5
9
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
2:13.82
5
10
McElhaney, Christian
9
Thiel
2:14.44
5
11
Beck, John
Penn State Club
2:17.43
5
12
Rankin, Erin
12
Unattached
2:20.19
5
13
Meehan, Colin
9
Washington & Jef
2:21.82
5
12
Bellomy, Stone
10
West Virginia We
2:23.58
4
14
Garcia, Brandon
10
Notre Dame Colle
2:23.63
5
15
Le, Hung
10
Notre Dame Colle
2:25.12
5
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Black, Gage
12
Malone
2:35.86
1
2
Fresenko, Nick
12
Malone
2:38.81
1
3
Maher, Daniel
9
Tiffin
2:45.72
1
4
Lewis, Austin
10
Notre Dame Colle
2:46.30
1
5
Morgan, Steve
12
Thiel
2:46.89
1
6
Clark, John
10
Thiel
2:51.73
1
7
Lewis, Devin
9
Indiana U of PA
2:52.82
1
8
Bednash, Mason
12
Thiel
2:58.24
1
9
Thomas, Ryan
11
Thiel
3:02.19
1
10
Montalvo, Jaime
9
Thiel
3:13.95
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordanek, Tony
Brooks
4:06.23
1
2
Allen, Samuel
11
Kent State
4:15.92
1
3
Meyer, Julian
12
Columbus Running
4:16.66
1
4
Knack, David
11
Ashland
4:17.53
1
5
Guerra, Joe
12
Columbus Runnin
4:17.79
1
6
Horning, Vinnie
10
Lake Erie
4:18.05
1
7
Cooper, Austin
9
Indiana U of PA
4:18.57
1
8
Hurley, Michael
11
John Carroll
4:19.90
1
1
Stratman, Eric
9
Pittsburgh
4:20.15
2
9
Ofman, Raymond
11
Indiana U of PA
4:20.45
1
2
Potes, Isaac
11
Ashland
4:20.71
2
10
Kahl, Matt
12
Kent State
4:20.99
1
11
Jordan, Aubrey
10
Ashland
4:21.25
1
3
Lauer, Aaron
9
Pittsburgh
4:21.43
2
12
Morgan, Andrew
11
Indiana U of PA
4:21.47
1
4
Urso, Joshua
11
Oberlin
4:22.61
2
5
Boyer, Nate
10
Malone
4:23.47
2
6
Lehotay, Ben
10
Walsh
4:24.63
2
7
Mesnard, Brandon
12
Ashland
4:24.86
2
8
O'brien, Pat
11
John Carroll
4:25.26
2
9
Hughes, Ryan
9
Pittsburgh
4:25.82
2
10
Thiessen, Matt
11
Walsh
4:26.62
2
13
Pastore, Chris
10
Pittsburgh
4:26.70
1
1
Honkala, Johnny
12
John Carroll
4:26.96
3
2
Mizer, Matt
11
Walsh
4:27.38
3
3
Karski, Tadhg
12
John Carroll
4:28.26
3
4
Thorkelson, Elliot
9
John Carroll
4:28.72
3
1
Cremi, David
10
John Carroll
4:28.94
4
5
Snyder, Andrew
11
John Carroll
4:30.62
3
6
Hughes, John
9
Allegheny
4:30.81
3
11
Carlton, Nigel
9
Tiffin
4:32.11
2
7
Pezza, Nick
12
California U of
4:33.69
3
8
Hughes, Zack
9
Dayton
4:35.30
3
9
Widder, Ethan
11
Unattached
4:36.44
3
2
Lake, Noah
10
Notre Dame Colle
4:38.38
4
14
Cameron, John
12
John Carroll
4:38.80
1
3
Reed, Evan
12
Walsh
4:41.30
4
4
Snyder, Sean
9
West Virginia We
4:41.77
4
12
Maroni, Justin
9
Walsh
4:43.61
2
5
Murphy, Nick
Unattached
4:44.09
4
1
Verdetto, Lenny
11
California U of
4:44.68
5
6
Morgan, Steve
12
Thiel
4:45.01
4
10
Vermillion, Seth
11
Tiffin
4:45.26
3
7
Black, Marcus
10
West Virginia We
4:45.38
4
8
Lowery, Andrew
11
West Liberty St.
4:46.59
4
11
Barr, Emmett
10
Allegheny
4:47.30
3
2
Nowak, Daniel
10
Edinboro U of PA
4:47.73
5
9
Hunt, Chris
9
Point Park
4:49.33
4
10
Price, Dan
10
Malone
4:50.20
4
11
Seballos, Ryan
10
Unattached
4:51.74
4
3
Clark, John
10
Thiel
4:57.53
5
4
Swain, Peter
9
Seton Hill
4:57.78
5
5
Beck, John
Penn State Club
5:00.14
5
6
Thomas, Ryan
11
Thiel
5:00.92
5
7
Miller, Trenton
9
Notre Dame Colle
5:01.79
5
8
Meehan, Colin
9
Washington & Jef
5:02.64
5
9
Aruga, Yuya
9
West Virginia We
5:03.31
5
10
Bednash, Mason
12
Thiel
5:03.98
5
11
Nesnadny, Josh
10
Unattached
5:07.03
5
12
Currier, Andrew
9
Unattached
5:13.21
5
12
Kataro, James
9
Malone
5:13.51
4
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Andy
Unattached
8:33.04
1
2
Over, Bobby
12
Team Ohio
8:39.11
1
3
Meyer, Julian
12
Columbus Running
8:39.39
1
4
Roush, Ryan
11
Malone
8:39.89
1
5
Njerakey, Naimbai
10
Walsh
8:40.35
1
6
Martykiewicz, Elliot
11
Edinboro U of PA
8:41.70
1
7
Jones, Stewart
12
8:42.44
1
8
Carbajal, Luis
11
Malone
8:42.61
1
9
Hunter, Johnston
10
Dayton
8:42.94
1
10
Smith, Carter
9
Allegheny
8:45.60
1
1
Montgomery, Chris
10
Pittsburgh
8:46.71
2
11
Lach, Kyle
10
Dayton
8:47.48
1
2
Archer, Alex
10
Pittsburgh
8:51.02
2
12
Louco, Cordon
9
Unattached
8:52.12
1
3
Cordell, Caleb
10
Indiana U of PA
8:53.23
2
4
Schank, Nick
9
Unattached
8:53.87
2
5
Chojnacki, Matt
11
John Carroll
8:54.55
2
6
Roberts, Wesley
10
Pittsburgh
8:54.78
2
7
Adgalanis, Tyler
9
Dayton
8:55.12
2
13
Gusew, Jon
10
Edinboro U of PA
8:55.81
1
14
Siebenaller, Daniel
9
Walsh
8:57.40
1
8
Humrichouser, Zach
10
Ashland
8:57.51
2
15
Reynolds, Theodore
12
Slippery Rock
8:57.69
1
9
Beaudette, Greg
10
Indiana U of PA
8:58.25
2
10
George, Michael
9
Dayton
9:00.67
2
16
Edinger, Nick
Unattached
9:02.20
1
17
KAZEK, GUS
10
John Carroll
9:03.86
1
11
Lance, Tyler
9
Ashland
9:05.13
2
12
Lafferty, Steve
11
Seton Hill
9:08.95
2
13
Lynch, Tim
11
Indiana U of PA
9:10.20
2
1
Adams, Alex
10
Unattached
9:10.80
3
18
Whitacre, Nathan
12
West Virginia We
9:11.74
1
14
Andrews, Matt
9
John Carroll
9:14.64
2
15
Ziegler, Spencer
10
Malone
9:18.40
2
2
Longanacre, Chad
9
West Virginia We
9:22.19
3
3
Kuvin, Alex
10
Dayton
9:24.41
3
4
Kurzen, Seth
11
Walsh
9:25.02
3
16
Zaremba, Jackson
12
Walsh
9:25.94
2
5
Fuller, Matt
10
Edinboro U of PA
9:26.89
3
6
Patrick, Dominic
11
Edinboro U of PA
9:30.48
3
7
Murphy, Nick
Unattached
9:31.68
3
17
Gater, Kyle
10
Unattached
9:35.93
2
8
Mclaughin, Mike
9
Edinboro U of PA
9:39.49
3
9
Large, Corey
9
John Carroll
9:42.10
3
10
Bresson, Rollin
9
John Carroll
9:46.31
3
11
Miller, Tyler
10
Washington & Jef
9:46.71
3
12
Camasso, Anthony
9
Seton Hill
9:47.02
3
13
Riesterer, Eric
10
Walsh
9:52.27
3
14
Stadelman, Matt
12
West Virginia We
10:18.59
3
15
Recchia, Vitor
Penn State Club
10:24.85
3
16
Marcotte, Thomas
12
Washington & Jef
NT
3
17
Stout, Craig
9
Notre Dame Colle
NT
3
18
Stevens-Jones, Sam
9
Ashland
NT
2
18
meeson, nick
12
Unattached
NT
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kienzle, Ryan
Brooks
14:49.65
1
2
Johnson, Colton
Unattached
14:56.34
1
3
Ethan, Louis
10
Dayton
15:16.27
1
4
riggins, andrew
Team Ohio
15:22.01
1
5
Clark, Tom
9
Dayton
15:26.42
1
6
Regan, Luke
9
Allegheny
15:27.14
1
7
Steiner, Logan
11
Allegheny
15:28.84
1
8
Vandenberg, Cole
10
California U of
15:29.22
1
9
Hunter, Brent
Unattached
15:32.31
1
10
Taberner, Kohl
9
Bowling Green
15:33.63
1
11
Kinkelaar, Joey
9
Kent State
15:38.86
1
12
Zegarelli, Martin
12
Unattached
15:39.80
1
13
Estep, Aaron
12
West Virginia We
15:40.97
1
14
Parsons, Jeremy
9
Slippery Rock
15:43.65
1
15
Sopchak, Adam
9
Mt Union
15:49.01
1
1
Brennan, Brian
10
Baldwin-Wallace
15:50.17
2
2
Thornton, Mitchell
12
Unattached
15:53.64
2
3
Thomas, Nick
9
Mt Union
15:55.20
2
16
Simon, Alex
12
Allegheny
15:58.68
1
17
Kuck, Nathan
10
Bowling Green
16:01.47
1
4
Whiteman, Ryan
9
Seton Hill
16:06.39
2
5
Torres, Eric
9
Point Park
16:07.39
2
6
Menaker, Brian
12
Team Ohio
16:14.48
2
18
West, AJ
Unattached
16:15.03
1
7
Oswald, Matt
10
John Carroll
16:16.52
2
8
meeson, nick
12
Unattached
16:18.37
2
9
Dearth, Mathew
9
West Virginia We
16:28.30
2
10
Bennett, Jack
Unattached
16:29.73
2
11
Schenten, Jacob
9
Bowling Green
16:30.02
2
12
LeVan, Travis
12
Walsh
16:31.35
2
13
White, Jimmy
9
John Carroll
16:34.04
2
14
Hougas, Heath
10
Point Park
16:34.68
2
15
Radabaugh, Brett
9
Mt Union
16:37.27
2
16
Milovich, Evan
9
Baldwin-Wallace
16:42.29
2
17
MacKelvey, Connor
11
Unattached
16:43.97
2
18
Martin, Ross
9
John Carroll
16:44.26
2
19
Kozlowski, Michael
9
John Carroll
16:51.92
2
19
Cheung, Dan
10
Allegheny
16:53.88
1
20
Casto, Caleb
10
West Liberty St.
17:01.52
2
21
Sowards, Ryan
Second Sole
17:18.77
2
22
Kinsley, Leon
11
Ashland
17:22.06
2
23
Katic, Christian
9
Seton Hill
17:29.86
2
24
Stacy, Taylor
11
West Virginia We
19:31.15
2
20
Voth, Nicholas
9
Bowling Green
NT
1
25
Furno, Dan
11
Malone
NT
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, William
11
Kent State
07.80
nwi
1
2
Johnson-Conley, Ashad
10
Pittsburgh
08.00
nwi
1
3
McCully, Toure
9
Notre Dame Colle
08.06
nwi
1
4
Pugh, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
08.12
nwi
1
5
Smith, Lepear
12
Malone
08.12
nwi
1
6
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
08.13
nwi
1
7
Witherspoon, Barron
Unattached
08.23
nwi
1
8
Agaja, Olusegun
12
Notre Dame Colle
08.53
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, William
11
Kent State
07.96
nwi
4
1
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
08.13
nwi
3
1
Witherspoon, Barron
Unattached
08.14
nwi
5
1
McCully, Toure
9
Notre Dame Colle
08.17
nwi
1
1
Pugh, Dennis
11
Florida A&M
08.20
nwi
2
1
Johnson-Conley, Ashad
10
Pittsburgh
08.22
nwi
6
2
Smith, Lepear
12
Malone
08.23
nwi
6
3
Agaja, Olusegun
12
Notre Dame Colle
08.30
nwi
6
4
Shreve, Zach
12
West Virginia We
08.33
nwi
6
2
Comar, Waquiem
12
Ashland
08.35
nwi
2
2
Williams, Nick
12
John Carroll
08.36
nwi
1
3
Dahome, Richard
10
Kent State
08.46
nwi
1
3
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
08.52
nwi
2
2
Abels, Tyler
11
Notre Dame Colle
08.53
nwi
3
2
Dailey, Niles
10
West Virginia We
08.53
nwi
5
2
Eaton, Alex
12
California U of
08.63
nwi
4
3
Salter, Savon
10
California U of
08.73
nwi
5
4
Frey, Cody
11
Notre Dame Colle
08.74
nwi
2
5
Caponi, Frankie
11
John Carroll
08.84
nwi
6
3
Barnes, Morgan
9
John Carroll
08.85
nwi
3
4
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
08.85
nwi
5
4
Capers, Christian
9
Point Park
08.92
nwi
1
5
VanHouten, Jacob
10
Slippery Rock
08.94
nwi
2
4
Crise, Alan
11
West Virginia We
08.95
nwi
3
5
Fayad, Ricky
9
Indiana U of PA
08.97
nwi
5
5
Moore, Nate
10
West Virginia We
08.99
nwi
1
5
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
09.01
nwi
3
6
Mooney, Logan
Unattached
09.01
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Jacob
10
West Liberty St.
09.02
nwi
4
6
Jackson, Kerwin
9
Tiffin
09.04
nwi
6
4
Plaugher, Daniel
10
West Virginia We
09.08
nwi
4
6
Trent, Parker
9
Washington & Jef
09.19
nwi
2
6
Budreau, Zac
9
West Liberty St.
09.47
nwi
5
6
Wheeler, Nicholas
9
Tiffin
09.72
nwi
3
7
Bell, Zackery
9
Thiel
10.00
nwi
2
5
Evans III, Terry
11
Tiffin
10.30
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Smith,
Pollard, Olivier
Florida A&M
3:12.40
1
2
King, Mortel,
Hargrove, Johnson
Tiffin
3:13.32
1
3
Wieland, Doughert,
Sonego, Kortze
Walsh
3:20.05
1
1
Relay Team
Tiffin
3:28.01
2
2
Ivey, Shinn,
Wefing, Lohr
Edinboro U of PA
3:28.55
2
3
Robinson, Davis,
VanCauwe, Hill
Ashland
3:29.31
2
1
Bates, Burt,
Gates, Williams
Walsh
3:29.65
3
4
Tolley, Shreve,
Chaffin, Westfall
West Virginia We
3:32.88
2
5
Zangaro, Timmons,
Cooper, Morgan
Indiana U of PA
3:33.74
2
2
Anderson, Riccelli,
Rohrbaug, Kacor
West Liberty St.
3:34.33
3
1
Frey, Wingfiel,
Ellis, Webb
Notre Dame Colle
3:35.58
4
1
Bardell, Dastagir,
Reese, Callahan
Penn State Club
3:35.77
5
2
Bennett, Thompson,
Moore, Plaugher
West Virginia We
3:36.29
4
2
Freeman, Robinson,
Garrison, Scherich
West Virginia We
3:39.03
5
3
Capers, Vaughn,
Watt, Jackson
Point Park
3:39.96
3
3
Freeman, Trump,
Klein, Louther
Indiana U of PA
3:43.73
5
4
Devivo, Howard,
Bell, McElhane
Thiel
3:45.31
5
5
Kahn, Martykie,
Mclaughi, Nelson
Edinboro U of PA
3:47.86
5
3
Hout, Jackson,
Jones, Maher
Tiffin
3:53.93
4
4
D'Amico, Chrispin,
McIlvain, Woods
John Carroll
NT
4
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adkins, Mitch
10
Findlay
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
2
Moorer, Douglas
10
Lake Erie
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
3
Malson, R.J.
11
Thiel
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
4
Novalin, Anderson
10
California U of
13.82m
(45'4)
1
10
Ollio, JJ
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
5
Taylor, Kurtis
11
Lake Erie
ND
(--)
1
6
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
1
7
Minniti, Vince
12
John Carroll
ND
(--)
1
8
Fitchet, Matt
9
Mt Union
ND
(--)
1
9
Tuzikow, Andrew
10
California U of
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smelcer, Zachary
9
Ashland
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
2
Mitolo, Rocky
12
John Carroll
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
3
Moorhead, Nicholas
10
West Virginia We
14.76m
(48'5)
1
4
Makowski, Timothy
11
Malone
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
5
Schroeder, Parker
11
Findlay
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
6
Galloway, Jerrod
12
Slippery Rock
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
10
Sicurella, Brandon
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
11
Moran, Jacob
10
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
7
Whitcomb, Jared
11
Ashland
ND
(--)
1
8
Zahn, Jason
10
Ashland
ND
(--)
1
9
Burdorff, Tyler
11
Baldwin-Wallace
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vicars, Derrick
Unattached
18.98m
(62'3)
1
2
Miller, Taylor
12
Findlay
17.97m
(58'11.25)
1
3
Donnelly, Sean
12
Mt Union
17.87m
(58'7.5)
1
4
Tayala, Matthias
11
Kent State
16.44m
(53'11)
1
5
Miller, Trevor
12
Slippery Rock
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
6
Bowers, Davion
11
Tiffin
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
7
Jennings, Brian
12
Findlay
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
8
Paliscak, David
9
Kent State
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
10
King, Michael
11
Kent State
ND
(--)
1
11
Feuerstein, Jay
11
Tiffin
ND
(--)
1
9
Papay, Zac
12
Ashland
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shumate, Tyler
11
Mt Union
15.19m
(49'10)
1
2
Sicurella, Brandon
Unattached
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
3
Novalin, Anderson
10
California U of
ND
(--)
1
4
Hunter, Nate
10
John Carroll
ND
(--)
1
5
Miranda, Christian
10
Allegheny
ND
(--)
1
6
Garuccio, Nick
11
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
1
7
Moorer, Douglas
10
Lake Erie
ND
(--)
1
8
Ritt, Jimmy
11
Lake Erie
ND
(--)
1
9
Schneid, Aaron
12
West Liberty St.
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petro, Michael
12
Allegheny
17.66m
(57'11.25)
1
2
Burdorff, Tyler
11
Baldwin-Wallace
17.55m
(57'6.75)
1
3
Mitolo, Rocky
12
John Carroll
17.12m
(56'2)
1
4
Stone, Sean
11
Lake Erie
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
5
Bowers, Davion
11
Tiffin
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
6
Adkins, Mitch
10
Findlay
15.52m
(50'11)
1
7
Myers, Marcus
9
Walsh
15.52m
(50'11)
1
8
Schroeder, Parker
11
Findlay
15.32m
(50'3)
1
9
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
10
Taylor, Duke
10
Malone
ND
(--)
1
11
Hicks, Nathan
10
Tiffin
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kruger, A.G.
12
Nike
22.88m
(75'0.75)
1
2
Tayala, Matthias
11
Kent State
22.60m
(74'1.75)
1
3
Jagers, Reginald
10
Kent State
21.13m
(69'3.75)
1
4
Donnelly, Sean
12
Mt Union
20.98m
(68'9.75)
1
5
Harris, James Clay
12
Ashland
19.54m
(64'1.25)
1
6
Jury, Clayton
9
Ashland
18.85m
(61'10)
1
7
Robinson, Ralph
12
Tiffin
18.59m
(60'11.75)
1
8
Miller, Taylor
12
Findlay
17.87m
(58'7.5)
1
9
Jennings, Brian
12
Findlay
16.55m
(54'3.5)
1
Mens High Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cubbage, Nathan
11
Tiffin
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Lacue, Shawn
9
Slippery Rock
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
3
Fayad, Ricky
9
Indiana U of PA
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Sprinski, Daniel
9
Tiffin
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
5
Slack, Grant
10
Mt Union
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Claypoole, Jeremy
11
Indiana U of PA
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
7
Walker, Dimitri
9
Unattached
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
North, Trey
11
Indiana U of PA
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
9
Hudson, Josh
11
Mt Union
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Zografos, Bobby
Penn State Club
NH
(--)
1
11
Powell, Romel
9
Point Park
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dotson, Roosevelt
11
Kent State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Postwaite, Joseph
12
Lake Erie
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Jones, Nic
12
Thiel
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Wilson-Adams, Charles
9
Indiana U of PA
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Morgan, Aaron
10
California U of
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Moore, Eric
10
Notre Dame Colle
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Johnson, Rio
12
Notre Dame Colle
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Seidu, Abdul
9
Kent State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Astin, Charles
10
Notre Dame Colle
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Mrosko, Matthew
10
Lake Erie
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
11
Berry, Shaun
9
Point Park
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
12
Martin, Dorian
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Timmons, Demetrius
9
Indiana U of PA
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Barnes, Damani
10
Ashland
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
3
North, Trey
11
Indiana U of PA
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Leeper, Adam
10
Slippery Rock
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Tavaris
10
West Virginia We
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
6
Wilson-Adams, Charles
9
Indiana U of PA
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Hence, Jamie
10
Ashland
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Stuckey, Jaquan
10
California U of
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Martin, Dorian
9
Unattached
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Scherich, Neil
9
West Virginia We
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
13
Moss, Alex
9
West Virginia We
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ariznendi, Patrick
10
Tiffin
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Jolly, Alex
10
Lake Erie
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Bryan, Andre
9
Allegheny
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Bogdanovich, Carson
11
Walsh
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Allen, Jacob
12
Notre Dame Colle
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Herman, Kory
12
Ashland
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Davis, Jryi
9
Point Park
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Berry, Shaun
9
Point Park
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Mitchell, Derrick
9
Point Park
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Taylor, Kurtis
11
Lake Erie
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Kevin
9
Tiffin
7.30m
(23'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Moore, Umar
11
Bethany (W.V.)
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Braxton, Xavier
12
Kent State
7.11m
(23'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Smithco, Caleb
9
Slippery Rock
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
5
Claypoole, Jeremy
11
Indiana U of PA
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Nelson, Damarcus
9
Walsh
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Keriotis, Anthony
10
Washington & Jef
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Corbett, Marquise
10
Tiffin
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smithco, Caleb
9
Slippery Rock
15.23m
(49'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Tavaris
10
West Virginia We
14.20m
(46'7)
nwi
1
3
Berry, Shaun
9
Point Park
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Jryi
9
Point Park
13.86m
(45'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Nelson, Damarcus
9
Walsh
12.69m
(41'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Stuckey, Jaquan
10
California U of
12.58m
(41'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Hence, Jamie
10
Ashland
12.37m
(40'7)
nwi
1
8
Slack, Grant
10
Mt Union
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Biggs, Eric
9
Point Park
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Herman, Kory
12
Ashland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Twitty, Jailyn
11
Kent State
14.97m
(49'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Imani
11
Pittsburgh
14.77m
(48'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Bailey, Justin
11
Kent State
14.32m
(46'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Roberts, Kevin
9
Tiffin
14.11m
(46'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Leeper, Adam
10
Slippery Rock
13.92m
(45'8)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Nic
12
Thiel
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oxley, Jesse
11
Kent State
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
2
Orewiler, Tyler
11
Mt Union
4.88m
(16'0)
1
3
Pacheco, Jordan
10
Slippery Rock
4.73m
(15'6)
1
4
Jones, Tyler
11
Kent State
4.73m
(15'6)
1
5
Schlumbohm, Kyle
10
Kent State
4.73m
(15'6)
1
6
Vargas, Gerardo
12
Mt Union
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
7
Nichols, Ethan
11
Malone
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
8
Colagrande, Cody
11
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
9
Klucar, Eric
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault UNSEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koksal, Andrew
9
Slippery Rock
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
2
Horrigan, Michael
11
Slippery Rock
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
3
Butler, Mark
11
Malone
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
4
Studer, Logan
10
Malone
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
5
Reed, Kieffer
11
Slippery Rock
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
6
Kalning, Mitchell
12
Mt Union
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
7
Tywon, Kyle
12
Kent State
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
10
Wolfe, Jack
11
Indiana U of PA
4.28m
(14'0.5)
1
11
Price, Travis
10
Mt Union
4.28m
(14'0.5)
1
12
Brenneman, Bobby
11
Walsh
4.28m
(14'0.5)
1
8
Nageotte, Andrew
9
Ashland
4.28m
(14'0.5)
1
9
Lovano, Andrew
12
Unattached
4.28m
(14'0.5)
1
13
Graybeal, Cody
11
Lake Erie
4.13m
(13'6.5)
1
14
Metz, Zach
9
Mt Union
4.13m
(13'6.5)
1
15
Densmore, Clay
12
Mt Union
4.13m
(13'6.5)
1
16
Rospierski, Ricky
10
Mt Union
4.13m
(13'6.5)
1
17
Looser, Ryan
9
Kent State
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
18
Ackerman, Chad
Penn State Club
NH
(--)
1
19
Russo, Jake
Penn State Club
NH
(--)
1
20
Rapp, Tyler
9
Washington & Jef
NH
(--)
1
21
Paris, Eli
10
West Virginia We
NH
(--)
1
22
Wheeler, West
9
Notre Dame Colle
NH
(--)
1
23
Balduff, Trent
9
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wise, Alyssa
9
Pittsburgh
07.55
nwi
1
2
Scott, Theresa
11
Tiffin
07.73
nwi
1
3
Winters, Melanie
11
Baldwin-Wallace
07.76
nwi
1
4
Barber, Crystal
11
Malone
07.78
nwi
1
5
Gregory, Haley
9
Ashland
07.82
nwi
1
6
Corbin, Danielle
10
Lake Erie
07.85
nwi
1
7
Williams, Arbria
9
Kent State
07.86
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wise, Alyssa
9
Pittsburgh
07.57
nwi
1
1
Scott, Theresa
11
Tiffin
07.73
nwi
2
1
Winters, Melanie
11
Baldwin-Wallace
07.74
nwi
3
2
Williams, Arbria
9
Kent State
07.79
nwi
1
3
Gregory, Haley
9
Ashland
07.83
nwi
1
1
Indurain, Beatriz
12
Ursuline (OH)
07.84
nwi
4
2
Corbin, Danielle
10
Lake Erie
07.84
nwi
2
2
Barber, Crystal
11
Malone
07.85
nwi
3
2
Carey, Cayla
9
Kent State
07.86
nwi
4
3
Horn, Morgan
11
Tiffin
07.86
nwi
3
3
Freeman, Khyla
9
Pittsburgh
07.89
nwi
2
4
Smith, Nickelle
12
Unattached
07.90
nwi
3
3
Luke, Hannah
9
Walsh
07.95
nwi
4
4
Staton, Sullena
9
California U of
07.95
nwi
1
4
Mokros, Katie
9
Walsh
07.95
nwi
2
5
Moroco, Emily
11
Slippery Rock
07.95
nwi
3
4
Mgdobille, Adaobi
11
Ursuline (OH)
08.02
nwi
4
5
Bailey, Jasmine
11
Slippery Rock
08.04
nwi
1
5
Seymour, Kayla
Unattached
08.05
nwi
2
6
Beyan, Lynnese
12
Kent State
08.11
nwi
2
7
Jorgensen, Ariana
12
Lake Erie
08.13
nwi
2
6
Niebergall, Makenzi
9
West Virginia We
08.14
nwi
3
6
Leon, Gabirelle
9
John Carroll
08.17
nwi
1
7
Crawford, Ali
11
West Virginia We
08.17
nwi
1
5
Stevenson, Jasmine
11
California U of
08.21
nwi
4
8
Looby, Taylor
9
Ashland
08.31
nwi
1
6
Badertscher, Joyce
12
Ashland
08.35
nwi
4
Womens 60m QUALIFYING
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Indurain, Beatriz
12
Ursuline (OH)
07.87
nwi
8
2
Luke, Hannah
9
Walsh
07.91
nwi
8
1
Smith, Nickelle
12
Unattached
07.94
nwi
7
2
Jordan, Shelby
9
Ashland
07.99
nwi
7
3
Staton, Sullena
9
California U of
08.01
nwi
7
3
Seymour, Kayla
Unattached
08.04
nwi
8
4
Mokros, Katie
9
Walsh
08.05
nwi
8
5
Crawford, Ali
11
West Virginia We
08.10
nwi
8
1
Mgdobille, Adaobi
11
Ursuline (OH)
08.14
nwi
6
4
Niebergall, Makenzi
9
West Virginia We
08.15
nwi
7
5
Beyan, Lynnese
12
Kent State
08.17
nwi
7
2
Stevenson, Jasmine
11
California U of
08.23
nwi
6
3
Badertscher, Joyce
12
Ashland
08.26
nwi
6
1
Looby, Taylor
9
Ashland
08.28
nwi
4
6
Scales, Taylor
10
Slippery Rock
08.29
nwi
7
1
Leon, Gabirelle
9
John Carroll
08.31
nwi
5
4
Traynor, Brittney
11
Washington & Jef
08.31
nwi
6
6
Garrett, Jasmine
9
Notre Dame Colle
08.31
nwi
8
2
De Vaughn, Alex
10
Ursuline (OH)
08.34
nwi
4
5
Days, Mykera
9
West Virginia We
08.34
nwi
6
2
Fowler, Taelor
12
Point Park
08.35
nwi
5
3
McAllister, Jahniah
9
Point Park
08.36
nwi
4
1
Ott, Lydia
9
Ashland
08.37
nwi
2
1
Langley, Chereese
9
Point Park
08.37
nwi
3
3
Roberson, Christina
11
Indiana U of PA
08.37
nwi
5
4
Shomo, Jessica
10
Clarion
08.37
nwi
4
7
McCullough, Cassidy
10
West Virginia We
08.40
nwi
7
5
Norris, Hilari
9
Edinboro U of PA
08.42
nwi
4
7
King, Killie
9
Notre Dame Colle
08.43
nwi
8
2
Dubler, Emily
9
Indiana U of PA
08.44
nwi
3
3
Rice, Chelsea
10
Ursuline (OH)
08.44
nwi
3
4
Pfingstler, Anna
12
Clarion
08.44
nwi
5
5
Corban, Courtney
10
Clarion
08.45
nwi
5
6
Veldhuizen, Kelsey
9
Malone
08.46
nwi
5
4
Woodruff, Carly
9
Malone
08.47
nwi
3
6
Peskura, Erin
11
Walsh
08.47
nwi
4
6
Cranfield, Aziza
9
Notre Dame Colle
08.49
nwi
6
7
O'Bryan-Murino, Emily
10
Lake Erie
08.51
nwi
5
7
Jenkins, Emily
11
John Carroll
08.52
nwi
4
7
Jack, Dava
9
West Virginia We
08.52
nwi
6
2
Leighty, Darien
9
Point Park
08.54
nwi
2
5
Jack, Erica
9
West Virginia We
08.57
nwi
3
3
Konopski, Danielle
11
Clarion
08.59
nwi
2
4
Ruffener, Corrina
11
Malone
08.61
nwi
2
8
Jones, Ashley
9
Notre Dame Colle
08.66
nwi
8
6
Bence, Caitlyn
10
Slippery Rock
08.77
nwi
3
5
Yodis, Christina
9
Allegheny
08.85
nwi
2
1
Fitzgibbon, Annalie
9
California U of
08.86
nwi
1
2
LeMasters, Haylea
10
West Virginia We
08.90
nwi
1
3
Smith, Zaida
10
John Carroll
09.04
nwi
1
4
Budzowski, Hannah
11
Thiel
09.13
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whittington, Xauddina
11
Pittsburgh
24.38
nwi
1
2
Ordway, Jorian
10
Kent State
24.46
nwi
1
3
Darby, Brittany
11
Tiffin
24.89
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Bryana
9
Pittsburgh
24.91
nwi
1
1
Skinner, Irene
9
Ashland
25.02
nwi
2
5
Winters, Melanie
11
Baldwin-Wallace
25.07
nwi
1
2
Gardner, Kaila
12
Kent State
25.36
nwi
2
3
Barber, Crystal
11
Malone
25.41
nwi
2
1
Gregory, Haley
9
Ashland
25.64
nwi
3
2
Nowakowski, Lexie
11
Slippery Rock
25.66
nwi
3
1
Parker, Adaysha
9
Tiffin
25.76
nwi
13
3
Luke, Hannah
9
Walsh
25.82
nwi
3
4
Mokros, Katie
9
Walsh
25.96
nwi
2
4
Kelley, Jasmine
11
Tiffin
26.03
nwi
3
5
Banks, Robyn
11
Tiffin
26.06
nwi
2
1
Smith, Nickelle
12
Unattached
26.12
nwi
4
2
Seymour, Kayla
Unattached
26.31
nwi
4
3
Fisher, Emily
12
Malone
26.35
nwi
4
5
Krumpe, Jennilyn
9
Kent State
26.37
nwi
3
6
Graham, Meshawn
12
Tiffin
26.41
nwi
3
4
Boss, Hannah
11
Malone
26.55
nwi
4
1
Cloud, Tatiana
10
Clarion
26.63
nwi
6
1
Roberson, Christina
11
Indiana U of PA
26.70
nwi
5
2
De Vaughn, Alex
10
Ursuline (OH)
26.79
nwi
6
3
Beverly, Victoria
10
Ashland
26.80
nwi
6
2
Corrado, Natalie
9
Allegheny
26.81
nwi
5
1
Brown, Amber
9
Point Park
26.82
nwi
8
6
Jefferson, Maia
11
Tiffin
26.82
nwi
2
3
Corban, Courtney
10
Clarion
27.01
nwi
5
2
Badertscher, Joyce
12
Ashland
27.06
nwi
8
4
Lee, Nuri
10
Ashland
27.06
nwi
5
3
McAllister, Jahniah
9
Point Park
27.08
nwi
8
5
Kaczanowicz, Kami
9
Kent State
27.12
nwi
4
5
Pfingstler, Anna
12
Clarion
27.16
nwi
5
1
Fowler, Taelor
12
Point Park
27.19
nwi
7
2
McCullough, Cassidy
10
West Virginia We
27.20
nwi
7
3
Nyaanga, Joy
10
John Carroll
27.20
nwi
7
4
Kick, Tiarra
10
Ashland
27.21
nwi
8
4
Veldhuizen, Kelsey
9
Malone
27.23
nwi
7
6
Days, Mykera
9
West Virginia We
27.31
nwi
5
4
Sternby, Heather
9
Indiana U of PA
27.37
nwi
6
5
Hittie, Catelyn
10
Indiana U of PA
27.38
nwi
8
1
Ricciuti, Emilia
10
California U of
27.40
nwi
10
1
Langley, Chereese
9
Point Park
27.44
nwi
9
2
Ott, Lydia
9
Ashland
27.45
nwi
10
3
Dubler, Emily
9
Indiana U of PA
27.48
nwi
10
5
Niebergall, Makenzi
9
West Virginia We
27.52
nwi
6
6
Barron, Essence
9
West Virginia We
27.61
nwi
6
2
Hans, Erica
10
Slippery Rock
27.62
nwi
9
1
Leon, Gabirelle
9
John Carroll
27.64
nwi
11
2
Shafer, Abby
9
Ashland
27.67
nwi
11
3
Balzer, Amanda
10
Allegheny
27.78
nwi
9
4
Moore, Sara
9
Lake Erie
27.79
nwi
9
6
King, Killie
9
Notre Dame Colle
27.81
nwi
4
5
Cranfield, Aziza
9
Notre Dame Colle
27.92
nwi
7
6
Martinko, Sara
10
John Carroll
27.97
nwi
7
3
Adams, Brittany
9
Allegheny
28.02
nwi
11
4
Birchall, Sam
10
Ashland
28.04
nwi
10
5
Martinko, Megan
12
John Carroll
28.14
nwi
9
4
Bence, Caitlyn
10
Slippery Rock
28.15
nwi
11
5
Litton, Morgan
10
West Liberty St.
28.18
nwi
10
6
Hitchcock, Mary
12
Ashland
28.27
nwi
8
6
Yodis, Christina
9
Allegheny
28.33
nwi
9
5
Peskura, Erin
11
Walsh
28.43
nwi
11
1
Wilson, Sierra
9
West Liberty St.
28.49
nwi
12
6
Luli, Emily
10
Malone
28.59
nwi
11
2
O'Brien, Erin
9
Edinboro U of PA
29.43
nwi
12
3
Smith, Zaida
10
John Carroll
29.85
nwi
12
2
Budzowski, Hannah
11
Thiel
29.98
nwi
13
6
Crise, Victoria
KT Athletics
30.10
nwi
10
4
Fitzgibbon, Annalie
9
California U of
30.12
nwi
12
3
Akuya, Oma
9
Point Park
31.23
nwi
13
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Tyler
9
Kent State
56.28
1
2
Abdul, Victoria
9
Ursuline (OH)
56.50
1
3
Burnett, Lauren
10
Kent State
56.66
1
4
Farquhar, Taylor
10
Kent State
56.67
1
5
Thompson, Evann
11
Pittsburgh
56.69
1
1
Rambo, Taylor
10
Bowling Green
56.76
2
2
Beyan, Lynnese
12
Kent State
57.70
2
3
Gardner, Kaila
12
Kent State
57.74
2
4
Krumpe, Jennilyn
9
Kent State
58.16
2
5
Dietrich, Brianne
11
Edinboro U of PA
58.82
2
1
Dearing, Mikayla
10
Walsh
59.14
3
2
Harvey, Lauren
10
Slippery Rock
59.45
3
1
Teed, Katie
9
Slippery Rock
59.98
4
2
Swartzbaugh, Cassaundra
11
Slippery Rock
1:00.21
4
1
Hall, Alex
12
Thiel
1:00.25
7
3
Borton, Austin
10
Ashland
1:00.29
3
3
Genetin, Jackie
10
Ashland
1:00.31
4
1
Nyaanga, Joy
10
John Carroll
1:00.82
6
4
Kaczanowicz, Kami
9
Kent State
1:00.83
3
2
Dawson, Josette
9
Slippery Rock
1:00.90
6
4
Lee, Nuri
10
Ashland
1:00.91
4
1
Ricciuti, Emilia
10
California U of
1:01.37
9
2
Gardner, Eve
9
Edinboro U of PA
1:01.41
7
3
Kick, Tiarra
10
Ashland
1:01.46
6
1
Stevenson, Jasmine
11
California U of
1:01.49
5
3
Hitchcock, Mary
12
Ashland
1:01.68
7
4
Litton, Morgan
10
West Liberty St.
1:01.69
7
1
Stewart, Amber
11
West Virginia We
1:01.84
8
4
Hans, Erica
10
Slippery Rock
1:01.99
6
2
Luli, Emily
10
Malone
1:02.08
5
1
Kelley, Jasmine
11
Tiffin
1:02.19
12
2
Dougherty, Karley
9
Walsh
1:02.45
9
1
Moore, Sara
9
Lake Erie
1:02.87
11
5
Adams, Brittany
9
Allegheny
1:03.16
7
3
Blake, Laura
9
West Virginia We
1:03.20
5
3
Liberatore, Margaret
10
Walsh
1:03.26
9
2
O'Brien, Erin
9
Edinboro U of PA
1:03.54
11
3
Ruffener, Corrina
11
Malone
1:03.56
11
4
Tisdel, Makeela
12
Tiffin
1:03.62
9
5
Burke, Missy
9
Edinboro U of PA
1:03.70
6
4
Runkle, Leah
9
Bowling Green
1:03.76
5
2
Jones, Ashley
9
Notre Dame Colle
1:03.83
8
1
Crise, Victoria
KT Athletics
1:04.04
10
6
VanHoy, Hailey
9
Lake Erie
1:04.05
6
3
Sternby, Heather
9
Indiana U of PA
1:04.07
8
4
Hillberry, Alexis
9
West Virginia We
1:04.14
8
5
Chambers, Katie
11
Clarion
1:04.38
8
2
Wilson, Sierra
9
West Liberty St.
1:04.56
12
4
O'Dell, Emily
10
Malone
1:04.70
11
2
Olugbakinro, Olukemi
9
Point Park
1:04.71
10
6
Johnson, Kelsey
9
Clarion
1:05.03
8
5
Henley, Gina
9
Lake Erie
1:05.28
11
5
Konopski, Danielle
11
Clarion
1:05.60
9
6
Menix, Haley
9
Lake Erie
1:05.85
11
3
Winston, Paxton
9
West Virginia We
1:06.44
10
3
Smith, Katelin
12
Walsh
1:08.85
12
4
Montgomery, Grace
9
West Virginia We
1:10.03
10
6
McQuate, Emma
9
Notre Dame Colle
1:10.74
9
4
Richardson, Jacqueline
10
Notre Dame Colle
1:11.99
12
5
Smith, Nickelle
12
Unattached
NT
12
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleck, Hannah
11
Kent State
2:10.26
1
2
Jacofsky, Tabitha
12
Kent State
2:11.82
1
3
Burlinson, Nicole
11
Ursuline (OH)
2:12.48
1
4
Casalnova, Hana
12
Unattached
2:13.74
1
5
Bergmeyer, Kristen
11
Kent State
2:13.87
1
6
Wickey, Taylor
11
Kent State
2:14.14
1
7
Gibbens, Allison
12
Edinboro U of PA
2:14.42
1
8
Powis, Janine
12
Slippery Rock
2:14.94
1
9
Gaus, Olivia
10
Kent State
2:15.07
1
10
Rector, Erika
10
Malone
2:17.30
1
1
Kochinsky, Sarah
10
Pittsburgh
2:19.03
2
2
Balmert, Mallory
12
Ashland
2:19.95
2
11
Cropper, Taylor
9
Ashland
2:20.96
1
1
Brown, Marisa
12
Allegheny
2:21.31
3
3
Bush, Mikaela
11
Ashland
2:21.38
2
2
Linton, Ashley
11
Tiffin
2:21.41
3
12
Bond, Rebekkah
9
Edinboro U of PA
2:21.71
1
4
Johnson, Ali
11
West Virginia We
2:21.83
2
5
Wise, Annie
11
Walsh
2:22.14
2
6
Smith, Alexis
10
Ashland
2:22.58
2
7
Bagwell, Angelica
12
Slippery Rock
2:22.98
2
3
Callaghan, Brigid
11
Kent State
2:23.27
3
8
Peters, Rebecca
9
Pittsburgh
2:23.54
2
4
Brindle, Alyssa
11
Allegheny
2:23.92
3
9
Manuel, Morgan
9
Unattached
2:24.00
2
10
Felicissimo, Deanna
11
Pittsburgh
2:24.32
2
5
Dempsey, Emily
11
Seton Hill
2:25.22
3
6
McCann, Melissa
9
Allegheny
2:25.51
3
7
Martin, Creanna
11
Slippery Rock
2:26.08
3
1
Cooper, Laura
10
Allegheny
2:27.22
4
8
Vetter, Mallory
10
Kent State
2:27.91
3
2
Loniewski, Emma
11
Allegheny
2:28.61
4
9
Leskowicz, Nicole
11
Pittsburgh
2:28.86
3
3
Hilliard, Stephanie
9
Unattached
2:29.11
4
10
Cunningham, Lizzy
11
Indiana U of PA
2:29.28
3
11
Ahrens, Emily
11
Edinboro U of PA
2:29.42
3
4
Vidika, Kimberly
9
Ashland
2:30.13
4
5
Rains, Mellisa
9
Slippery Rock
2:30.81
4
6
Heming, Stephanie
9
Indiana U of PA
2:31.03
4
7
Tarr, Danielle
10
Clarion
2:32.21
4
13
Bajaksouzian, Jillian
11
Ashland
2:32.56
1
8
Uribe, Isabel
9
Pittsburgh
2:32.57
4
1
Arnold, Candice
9
Thiel
2:32.66
5
9
Dryer, Allyson
9
Indiana U of PA
2:35.27
4
2
King, Madison
9
Tiffin
2:35.91
5
3
Murray, Kelsey
10
Clarion
2:36.58
5
10
Brumbaugh, Rikki
9
Clarion
2:36.76
4
4
Teorsky, Kristie
11
Pittsburgh
2:37.41
5
11
Land, Amber
10
Notre Dame Colle
2:38.09
4
5
McRae, Maureen
11
Washington & Jef
2:39.59
5
6
Baughman, Jacqlyn
12
California U of
2:41.89
5
7
D'Amore, Bailie
9
Baldwin-Wallace
2:45.06
5
8
Primrose, Shea
10
Thiel
2:46.10
5
9
Sherman, Alexis
9
Point Park
3:01.37
5
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Genetin, Jackie
10
Ashland
3:08.95
1
2
Scott, Molly
10
Ashland
3:18.51
1
3
Maxwell, Emily
9
Point Park
3:21.66
1
4
Ramirez, Amber
11
Notre Dame Colle
3:28.32
1
5
Wark, Summer
10
Thiel
3:43.28
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berger, Sarah
9
Walsh
5:00.37
1
2
McAlpine, Kelsey
12
Kent State
5:01.65
1
3
Pastore-Sebring, Ariel
10
Pittsburgh
5:06.87
1
4
Picot, Jenny
11
Slippery Rock
5:07.04
1
5
Brown, Marisa
12
Allegheny
5:07.82
1
6
Spreitzer, Madison
9
Unattached
5:10.06
1
7
Bajaksouzian, Jillian
11
Ashland
5:11.33
1
1
Cunningham, Ali
10
West Virginia We
5:11.57
2
8
Callaghan, Brigid
11
Kent State
5:11.69
1
9
Jones, Kasey
11
Edinboro U of PA
5:11.96
1
2
Brindle, Alyssa
11
Allegheny
5:14.08
2
3
Durbin, Rachel
10
Unattached
5:15.85
2
4
Mion, Anna
12
Unattached
5:16.66
2
10
Carter, Meagen
11
Seton Hill
5:17.27
1
5
Ahrens, Emily
11
Edinboro U of PA
5:18.38
2
6
Defrank, Caroline
9
Pittsburgh
5:19.45
2
7
Buescher, Karli
11
Pittsburgh
5:19.52
2
8
Krolick, Sarah
12
Edinboro U of PA
5:20.54
2
9
Bernthisel, Kylee
11
Ashland
5:20.71
2
11
Phelps, Delainey
10
Ashland
5:21.58
1
10
Loniewski, Emma
11
Allegheny
5:21.65
2
11
Haubert, Cortney
10
Ashland
5:22.51
2
12
Reeves, Tori
9
Walsh
5:23.95
2
1
Kroll, Maggie
9
Walsh
5:26.75
3
2
MODRZYNSKI, PASCHASIA
10
John Carroll
5:27.73
3
13
Maffett, Megan
12
Edinboro U of PA
5:28.62
2
3
Brannon, Madison
9
Pittsburgh
5:29.48
3
14
Harrison, Emma
9
West Virginia We
5:31.21
2
15
Preston, Alexis
11
Allegheny
5:31.26
2
4
Smith, Jade
9
Malone
5:31.34
3
5
Kiley, Erin
9
John Carroll
5:31.97
3
6
Koons, Rachel
9
Malone
5:34.78
3
7
Dryer, Allyson
9
Indiana U of PA
5:39.88
3
8
Smith, Christine
10
John Carroll
5:45.30
3
9
Trowbridge, Elizabeth
9
Indiana U of PA
5:47.44
3
10
Ramirez, Amber
11
Notre Dame Colle
5:52.39
3
11
Loeffelholtz, Emily
9
Pittsburgh
5:52.51
3
12
Hackett, Jordyn
10
Slippery Rock
5:54.32
3
13
Stone, Leah
12
West Virginia We
6:02.59
3
14
Daubert, Kaitlyn
9
Edinboro U of PA
6:04.46
3
15
Ziegler, Heather
10
Indiana U of PA
6:07.04
3
16
Wark, Summer
10
Thiel
6:08.50
3
17
Sherman, Alexis
9
Point Park
6:36.85
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slingluff, Rachel
11
Kent State
10:15.21
1
2
Adams, Dee Dee
10
Pittsburgh
10:24.14
1
3
Myers, Lindsey
9
Kent State
10:33.91
1
4
Sullivan, Emma
10
Edinboro U of PA
10:35.04
1
5
Walny, Rachel
9
Unattached
10:35.50
1
6
Lombardo, Jamie
11
Tiffin
10:36.38
1
7
POOLE, CHELSIA
10
Seton Hill
10:36.97
1
8
Hosl, Anna
9
Edinboro U of PA
10:41.22
1
9
Schott, Leah
12
Unattached
10:45.64
1
1
Pinto, Rachel
10
West Virginia We
10:48.06
2
10
Group, Courtney
9
Pittsburgh
10:53.35
1
11
Dombi, Tess
9
Slippery Rock
10:55.10
1
2
Pineault, Sydney
9
West Virginia We
10:56.42
2
3
Bing, Morgan
9
Kent State
10:59.30
2
12
Redman, Jasmine
11
Bowling Green
11:01.21
1
4
Baker, Sarah
9
Ashland
11:05.23
2
1
Seifert, Molly
11
John Carroll
11:09.32
3
2
Haubert, Cortney
10
Ashland
11:09.76
3
5
Morales, Linda
10
Ashland
11:10.30
2
6
Swiergol, Alexis
10
Slippery Rock
11:11.50
2
7
Haberkam, Kaylee
10
Slippery Rock
11:11.95
2
13
Foster, Robin
9
Kent State
11:13.25
1
8
Slingluff, Jesse
10
Kent State
11:15.14
2
3
Bill, Martha
11
John Carroll
11:15.40
3
9
Hudson, Mallory
12
Pittsburgh
11:17.11
2
14
Kern, Jessica
12
Tiffin
11:17.53
1
10
Chura, Sara
10
Tiffin
11:18.16
2
11
Smith, Samantha
12
Tiffin
11:18.31
2
12
Bucci, Angelica
11
John Carroll
11:18.57
2
13
Daugherty, Emma
11
Ashland
11:20.93
2
14
Hulett, Rachael
11
West Virginia We
11:22.51
2
15
Taylor, Sarah
9
Seton Hill
11:23.11
1
4
Torok, Sarah
10
Walsh
11:23.12
3
5
Ryan, Kate
12
Walsh
11:24.39
3
6
Doucette, Hillary
12
Pittsburgh
11:24.46
3
15
Felts, Makena
9
Indiana U of PA
11:24.61
2
7
Bresnahan, Jill
10
Walsh
11:28.07
3
8
Sinko, Marissa
11
Ashland
11:28.07
3
9
Gornik, Lauren
9
John Carroll
11:31.47
3
10
Guappone, Emily
9
Notre Dame Colle
11:43.43
3
16
MAHER, MALLORY
10
John Carroll
11:45.70
2
11
Austin, Morgan
9
Pittsburgh
11:46.78
3
12
ANDERSON, ALYSSA
10
Walsh
11:50.11
3
13
Burgess, Katherine
9
California U of
12:11.86
3
14
Kostosky, Nicole
11
Washington & Jef
12:18.61
3
15
Adams, Allison
9
Clarion
12:21.68
3
16
Logan, Amanda
Penn State Club
12:46.37
3
17
Smith, Jackie
11
Washington & Jef
13:21.95
3
18
Beck, Lauren
Penn State Club
14:06.70
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nutter, Kelsi
Cleveland Elite
16:56.49
1
2
Hess, Ellie
Unattached
16:58.97
1
3
Herndon, Elizabeth
Cleveland Elite
17:04.16
1
4
Odorcic, Jessica
10
Cleveland Elite
17:14.37
1
5
Campbell, Catie
11
Mt Union
17:18.98
1
6
Jones, Kasey
11
Edinboro U of PA
17:21.89
1
7
Spellman, Becki
Cleveland Elite
17:43.24
1
8
Janson, Rachel
12
Unattached
17:54.05
1
9
Beaudette, Steph
Unattached
18:35.62
1
10
Guarnaccia, Katie
9
Point Park
18:36.01
1
11
Sharfman, Andrea
12
Allegheny
18:42.02
1
12
Harden, Renee
2
Second Sole
19:01.57
1
13
Nemeth, Lizzie
Cleveland Elite
19:04.61
1
1
Walker, Riva
10
Indiana U of PA
19:14.85
2
2
Schmidt, Katie
Unattached
19:48.54
2
3
Share, Yelena
12
Indiana U of PA
19:53.18
2
4
Criswell, Emily
10
Mt Union
19:54.64
2
5
Waybright, Brianna
10
West Virginia We
19:55.17
2
6
Lucas, Angelica
9
Unattached
19:55.60
2
14
Iafelice, Jessie
12
Mt Union
20:04.11
1
7
Best, Nicole
9
Indiana U of PA
20:05.63
2
8
McDaniel, Loren
11
West Virginia We
20:06.12
2
9
Figurski, Leah
11
West Liberty St.
20:09.55
2
10
Cramer, Madeline
9
Malone
20:16.16
2
11
Wilson, Becky
11
Indiana U of PA
20:16.55
2
15
Fascione, Lindsey
Hadsell Harriers
20:17.05
1
12
Fobean, Katie
9
Unattached
20:28.99
2
16
Dunham, Mattie
9
Slippery Rock
20:37.13
1
13
McChesney, Maggie
10
Indiana U of PA
20:37.90
2
14
Rinaldi, Nicole
9
Mt Union
20:47.72
2
15
Vapenik, Sarah
9
Mt Union
20:50.04
2
16
Vensel, Danielle
10
Clarion
20:54.44
2
17
Fulks, Rachel
9
West Virginia We
21:05.32
2
18
WEINREBER, MEGAN
10
Seton Hill
21:08.45
2
19
Kurpjuweit, Sarah
9
Cottey College
21:10.40
2
20
Cukierski, Morgan
9
Mt Union
21:25.58
2
21
Walker, Erica
12
West Virginia We
21:35.71
2
22
Moore, Jinger
Salty Runnin
22:01.55
2
23
Timko, Susan
12
Clarion
22:11.46
2
17
Wilkins, Kelsey
10
Point Park
NT
1
24
Donia, Taylor
10
Clarion
NT
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Indurain, Beatriz
12
Ursuline (OH)
08.62
nwi
1
2
Davis, Chyna
12
Tiffin
08.72
nwi
1
3
Williams, Arbria
9
Kent State
08.79
nwi
1
4
Jorgensen, Ariana
12
Lake Erie
08.83
nwi
1
5
Kearney, Khadeja
11
Pittsburgh
08.85
nwi
1
6
Bracken, Jenna
10
Seton Hill
09.10
nwi
1
1
Pryce, Ashley
9
Lake Erie
09.17
nwi
6
1
Laury, Chelsea
10
Kent State
09.27
nwi
5
2
Evans, Kennedy
10
Slippery Rock
09.28
nwi
6
3
Berg, Morgan
11
Thiel
09.30
nwi
6
2
Belko, Kristen
11
Clarion
09.36
nwi
5
1
Anderson, Sabrina
10
Slippery Rock
09.38
nwi
4
3
Weinheimer, Summer
11
Slippery Rock
09.38
nwi
5
1
Brunner, Asaana
9
California U of
09.47
nwi
2
4
Ruffener, Corrina
11
Malone
09.47
nwi
5
4
Lett, Jasmine
11
Ursuline (OH)
09.47
nwi
6
5
Corrado, Natalie
9
Allegheny
09.48
nwi
5
2
Woodruff, Carly
9
Malone
09.51
nwi
4
1
Niovich, Josie
11
Allegheny
09.53
nwi
3
5
Niebergall, Makenzi
9
West Virginia We
09.59
nwi
6
6
Mazza, Sophie
9
Slippery Rock
09.60
nwi
6
2
Armstrong, Lyndsey
10
Baldwin-Wallace
09.61
nwi
3
6
Cloud, Tatiana
10
Clarion
09.61
nwi
5
3
Balzer, Amanda
10
Allegheny
09.63
nwi
3
4
Kassab, Paige
11
Slippery Rock
09.72
nwi
3
7
Winters, Melanie
11
Baldwin-Wallace
09.73
nwi
1
7
Walton, Kiah
9
Indiana U of PA
09.73
nwi
5
3
Staton, Sullena
9
California U of
09.76
nwi
4
5
McAllister, Jahniah
9
Point Park
09.76
nwi
3
4
Martinko, Megan
12
John Carroll
09.77
nwi
4
5
Martinko, Sara
10
John Carroll
09.80
nwi
4
6
Hittie, Catelyn
10
Indiana U of PA
09.86
nwi
4
2
Jack, Erica
9
West Virginia We
09.89
nwi
2
7
Veldhuizen, Kelsey
9
Malone
09.89
nwi
4
3
Hall, Alex
12
Thiel
09.98
nwi
2
6
Neveling, Lauren
10
Seton Hill
10.05
nwi
3
8
Rice, Chelsea
10
Ursuline (OH)
10.19
nwi
4
7
Cunningham, Lizzy
11
Indiana U of PA
10.24
nwi
3
4
Jack, Dava
9
West Virginia We
10.27
nwi
2
1
Allwine, Alyssa
9
Slippery Rock
10.38
nwi
1
5
Murray, Kelsey
10
Clarion
10.40
nwi
2
8
Swisher, Jessica
9
John Carroll
10.72
nwi
3
6
Williams, Lindsey
11
West Virginia We
10.78
nwi
2
2
Pompei, Taylor
10
Edinboro U of PA
10.97
nwi
1
3
Greggs, Lauryn
10
Clarion
11.10
nwi
1
7
Smearman, Paige
11
West Liberty St.
16.06
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Indurain, Beatriz
12
Ursuline (OH)
08.54
nwi
2
2
Davis, Chyna
12
Tiffin
08.69
nwi
2
1
Jorgensen, Ariana
12
Lake Erie
08.88
nwi
1
1
Winters, Melanie
11
Baldwin-Wallace
08.88
nwi
4
2
Ismail, Laila
9
Pittsburgh
08.94
nwi
1
1
Kearney, Khadeja
11
Pittsburgh
08.96
nwi
3
3
Williams, Arbria
9
Kent State
08.97
nwi
1
3
Bracken, Jenna
10
Seton Hill
09.09
nwi
2
2
Lett, Jasmine
11
Ursuline (OH)
09.13
nwi
3
2
Fennell, Meredith
9
Walsh
09.14
nwi
4
3
Looby, Taylor
9
Ashland
09.14
nwi
3
3
Boss, Hannah
11
Malone
09.14
nwi
4
4
Evans, Kennedy
10
Slippery Rock
09.19
nwi
1
4
Laury, Chelsea
10
Kent State
09.25
nwi
4
5
Pryce, Ashley
9
Lake Erie
09.26
nwi
4
4
Berg, Morgan
11
Thiel
09.30
nwi
2
4
Bjelac, Jennifer
12
Ashland
09.38
nwi
3
5
Crawford, Ali
11
West Virginia We
09.38
nwi
1
6
Belko, Kristen
11
Clarion
09.43
nwi
4
7
Brunner, Asaana
9
California U of
09.45
nwi
4
5
Mazza, Sophie
9
Slippery Rock
09.47
nwi
3
5
Cloud, Tatiana
10
Clarion
09.52
nwi
2
6
Ruffener, Corrina
11
Malone
09.56
nwi
2
6
Corrado, Natalie
9
Allegheny
09.58
nwi
3
7
Weinheimer, Summer
11
Slippery Rock
09.60
nwi
3
7
Niovich, Josie
11
Allegheny
09.61
nwi
2
6
Armstrong, Lyndsey
10
Baldwin-Wallace
09.63
nwi
1
8
Woodruff, Carly
9
Malone
09.64
nwi
4
7
Norris, Hilari
9
Edinboro U of PA
09.73
nwi
1
8
Niebergall, Makenzi
9
West Virginia We
09.73
nwi
2
8
Anderson, Sabrina
10
Slippery Rock
10.58
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ordway, Farquhar,
Burnett, Williams
Kent State
3:47.91
1
2
Banks, Graham,
Parker, Coleman
Tiffin
3:52.02
1
3
Krumpe, Beyan,
Laury, Gardner
Kent State
3:54.44
1
4
Lett, Mgdobill,
Abdul, Burlinso
Ursuline (OH)
3:54.48
1
5
Boss, Chapman,
Rector, Fisher
Malone
3:55.76
1
1
Gardner, Bond,
Dietrich, Gibbens
Edinboro U of PA
4:02.48
2
1
Cloud, Horn,
Jackson, Jefferso
Tiffin
4:04.58
3
2
Barber, Berger,
Wise, Dearing
Walsh
4:04.87
2
3
Balmert, Genetin,
Cropper, Borton
Ashland
4:05.78
2
4
Johnson, Blake,
Hillberr, Crawford
West Virginia We
4:07.79
2
2
Chambers, Cloud,
Corban, Pfingstl
Clarion
4:10.17
3
3
Bush, Smith,
Bajaksou, Vidika
Ashland
4:11.50
3
4
VanHoy, Henley,
Pryce, Moore
Lake Erie
4:13.56
3
5
Stewart, Cunningh,
McCullou, Montgome
West Virginia We
4:15.72
3
1
O'Connor, King,
Land, Jones
Notre Dame Colle
4:16.83
4
2
Brown, Olugbaki,
McAllist, Langley
Point Park
4:23.66
4
3
Winston, Williams,
Cvechko, Harrison
West Virginia We
4:26.27
4
4
Hall, Berg,
Arnold, Covine
Thiel
4:32.50
4
5
Burke, Maffett,
O'Brien, Sullivan
Edinboro U of PA
4:47.40
4
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Von Dolln, Sara
10
Allegheny
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
2
Northcott, Breana
11
Slippery Rock
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
3
Parisi, Courtney
12
Edinboro U of PA
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
4
Moskowitz, Sasha
10
Allegheny
ND
(--)
1
5
Caslin, Aubri
10
Allegheny
ND
(--)
1
6
Mowrey, Mary
10
Ursuline (OH)
ND
(--)
1
7
Cvechko, Lauren
10
West Virginia We
ND
(--)
1
8
Ziccardi, Madeline
9
Baldwin-Wallace
ND
(--)
1
9
Clouse, Kasey
10
Baldwin-Wallace
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strong, Kala
Unattached
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
2
Zbinovec, Kendra
10
Walsh
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
3
Streacker, Liz
10
Findlay
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
4
Frengel, Anna
9
Slippery Rock
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
5
Brown, Maya
11
Mt Union
ND
(--)
1
6
Carson, Monica
9
Tiffin
ND
(--)
1
7
Christiansen, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
1
8
Brehm-Gutting, Hannah
9
Lake Erie
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Danniel
11
Kent State
16.83m
(55'2.5)
1
2
Leppelmeier, Jackie
11
Kent State
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
3
Clow, Sarah
11
Tiffin
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
4
Mondozzi, Miranda
11
Tiffin
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
5
Leppelmeier, Rebecca
10
Kent State
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
6
Gallavan, Kim
11
Baldwin-Wallace
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
7
Leigh, Mackenzie
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Von Dolln, Sara
10
Allegheny
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
2
Mangione, Maria
10
John Carroll
ND
(--)
1
3
Murray, Summer
9
Clarion
ND
(--)
1
4
Nesby, Lexus
12
Edinboro U of PA
ND
(--)
1
5
Frengel, Anna
9
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
1
6
Yale, Kelci
9
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
1
7
Brehm-Gutting, Hannah
9
Lake Erie
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caslin, Aubri
10
Allegheny
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
2
Clippinger, Elizabeth
11
Kent State
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
3
Covington, Shawatha
12
Notre Dame Colle
14.25m
(46'9)
1
4
Clouse, Kasey
10
Baldwin-Wallace
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
5
Britzman, Kendra
11
Walsh
14.00m
(45'11)
1
6
Sandrock, Lauren
11
Notre Dame Colle
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
7
Zbinovec, Kendra
10
Walsh
13.90m
(45'7)
1
8
Dobbs, Devon
10
Washington & Jef
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
9
Montgomery, Shannon
11
Walsh
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallavan, Kim
11
Baldwin-Wallace
17.28m
(56'8.25)
1
2
Zick, Kaylea
11
Ashland
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
3
Bates, Lyndsey
12
Malone
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
4
Mochan, Alexa
12
Allegheny
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
5
Leigh, Mackenzie
Unattached
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
6
Urban, Maggie
11
Baldwin-Wallace
15.32m
(50'3)
1
7
Menges, Kaitlyn
12
Lake Erie
14.99m
(49'2)
1
8
Brown, Maya
11
Mt Union
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
9
Leppelmeier, Rebecca
10
Kent State
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
10
Christiansen, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
ND
(--)
1
11
Strong, Kala
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leppelmeier, Jackie
11
Kent State
19.90m
(65'3.25)
1
2
Bridenthal, Jessica
12
Ashland
19.80m
(64'11.5)
1
3
Tomei, Megan
10
Ashland
17.77m
(58'3.5)
1
4
Mondozzi, Miranda
11
Tiffin
17.69m
(58'0.25)
1
5
King, Erica
10
Findlay
17.69m
(58'0.25)
1
6
Douglas, Javean
11
Tiffin
17.22m
(56'5.75)
1
7
Streacker, Liz
10
Findlay
16.72m
(54'10.25)
1
8
Knapski, Anna
12
Findlay
16.44m
(53'11)
1
9
Northcott, Breana
11
Slippery Rock
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
10
Helenthal, Natalie
Unattached
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
Womens High Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price, Joy
10
West Virginia We
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Haney, Evan
11
Walsh
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Ingram, Keianna
9
Tiffin
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Chapman, Taryn
9
Malone
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Kasper, Erin
10
Baldwin-Wallace
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Schierloh, Katherine
9
Walsh
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Shafer, Abby
9
Ashland
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Laury, Chelsea
10
Kent State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Hanes, Alexis
9
Edinboro U of PA
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Hammer, Marie
9
Ashland
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Hall, Marie
9
Lake Erie
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Kempf, Brittany
12
Ursuline (OH)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Semuskie, Kathryn
9
Indiana U of PA
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Holmes, Kailah
9
California U of
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Allwine, Alyssa
9
Slippery Rock
1.45m
(4'9)
1
16
Greggs, Lauryn
10
Clarion
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
Stewart, Amber
11
West Virginia We
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Hobbs, Asya
9
Lake Erie
1.45m
(4'9)
1
19
Burns, Brook
12
Washington & Jef
1.45m
(4'9)
1
20
Fennell, Meredith
9
Walsh
1.45m
(4'9)
1
21
Knass, Kristen
9
Indiana U of PA
1.45m
(4'9)
1
22
Riedmann, Carly
9
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
23
King, Madison
9
Tiffin
NH
(--)
1
24
Cloud, Alexis
9
Tiffin
NH
(--)
1
25
Jackson, Kaitlyn
9
Tiffin
NH
(--)
1
26
Gasaway, Corrine
12
Kent State
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delophont, Dior
11
Kent State
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
2
Pannell, Lauren
10
Kent State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Foster, Jennifer
12
Ashland
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Koval, Rebecca
10
Ashland
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Tate, Jordan
11
West Virginia We
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Anderson, Sabrina
10
Slippery Rock
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Bjelac, Jennifer
12
Ashland
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Kassab, Paige
11
Slippery Rock
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
West, Ashley
11
Slippery Rock
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Cvechko, Lauren
10
West Virginia We
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stoll, Isabella
9
Ashland
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Lantz, Gretchen
12
West Virginia We
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Brunner, Asaana
9
California U of
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Barron, Essence
9
West Virginia We
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Menix, Haley
9
Lake Erie
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
6
Collins, Jordan
9
Clarion
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Allwine, Alyssa
9
Slippery Rock
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Kurpakus, Kasey
9
Slippery Rock
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Pompei, Taylor
10
Edinboro U of PA
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fennell, Meredith
9
Walsh
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Samantha
11
Slippery Rock
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Anthony, Sydnie
9
Tiffin
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Avant, Kamara
11
Tiffin
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Hittie, Catelyn
10
Indiana U of PA
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Dubler, Emily
9
Indiana U of PA
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Black, Sydney
9
Edinboro U of PA
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
8
O'Bryan-Murino, Emily
10
Lake Erie
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
9
Carpenter, Tayler
12
Malone
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Shomo, Jessica
10
Clarion
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bjelac, Jennifer
12
Ashland
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
2
Carey, Cayla
9
Kent State
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Corbin, Danielle
10
Lake Erie
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
4
Coleman, Alexandria
11
Tiffin
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Opferman, Caroline
10
California U of
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Lee, Nadia
10
Lake Erie
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Kassab, Paige
11
Slippery Rock
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
8
West, Ashley
11
Slippery Rock
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
9
Smay, Brooke
10
Indiana U of PA
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
10
Walton, Kiah
9
Indiana U of PA
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Lee, Nuri
10
Ashland
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Belko, Kristen
11
Clarion
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
2
Holmes, Kailah
9
California U of
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Lantz, Gretchen
12
West Virginia We
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Ford, D'Wanda
12
Tiffin
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Krause, Ashley
12
Allegheny
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
6
Anthony, Sydnie
9
Tiffin
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Knass, Kristen
9
Indiana U of PA
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Leighty, Darien
9
Point Park
9.38m
(30'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Collins, Jordan
9
Clarion
9.35m
(30'8)
nwi
1
10
Kurpakus, Kasey
9
Slippery Rock
9.32m
(30'6.75)
nwi
1
11
Walsh, Alexis
10
West Virginia We
9.04m
(29'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Hall, Alex
12
Thiel
8.92m
(29'3)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corum, Ashley
Unattached
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
2
Phillips, Britni
9
Kent State
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Lee, Nadia
10
Lake Erie
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Smay, Brooke
10
Indiana U of PA
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Samantha
11
Slippery Rock
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Opferman, Caroline
10
California U of
10.79m
(35'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Stoll, Isabella
9
Ashland
10.18m
(33'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Black, Sydney
9
Edinboro U of PA
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Kent-Allen, Lakia
11
Kent State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Davis, Chyna
12
Tiffin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Estes, Morgan
10
Kent State
3.98m
(13'0.5)
1
2
Tollerud, Samantha
9
Kent State
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
3
Herte, Rebecca
11
Kent State
3.83m
(12'6.75)
1
4
Clark, Kaitlyn
11
Slippery Rock
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
5
Meyer, Tori
12
Kent State
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
6
Barber, Kaitlyn
9
Walsh
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
7
McQuaide, Courtney
9
Slippery Rock
3.68m
(12'0.75)
1
8
Cunningham, Meghan
11
Ashland
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
9
Foster, Jennifer
12
Ashland
3.38m
(11'1)
1
10
Foster, Stephanie
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault UNSEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horn, Morgan
11
Tiffin
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
2
Coppella, Elizabeth
9
Indiana U of PA
3.38m
(11'1)
1
3
Dibert, Jennifer
10
Indiana U of PA
3.38m
(11'1)
1
4
Matrisciano, Megan
10
Slippery Rock
3.38m
(11'1)
1
5
Kelly, Morgan
11
Malone
3.38m
(11'1)
1
6
Kasik, Michaela
11
Slippery Rock
3.38m
(11'1)
1
7
Hamrick, Jessica
10
Clarion
3.23m
(10'7)
1
8
Regan, Molly
9
Edinboro U of PA
3.23m
(10'7)
1
9
Pikna, Maggie
10
Malone
3.23m
(10'7)
1
10
Irving, Caysie
10
West Virginia We
3.08m
(10'1.25)
1
11
Myers, Angel
10
Mt Union
3.08m
(10'1.25)
1
12
Darling, Maria
9
Slippery Rock
3.08m
(10'1.25)
1
13
Smith, Emily
11
California U of
2.93m
(9'7.25)
1
14
DeBonis, Danielle
12
Washington & Jef
2.93m
(9'7.25)
1
15
Lambert, Karissa
9
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
16
Stonecipher, Mim
9
West Virginia We
NH
(--)
1
17
Gourley, Elizabeth
9
Clarion
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kent-state
#tune-up
More news
2015 Results - Muskingum Amy Adams Memorial Outdoor Invitational
2015 Results - Baldwin Wallace Mid February Meet
0 shares:
Kent State Indoor Tune-Up
,
Allegheny College Track and Field and Cross Country - Meadville, Pennsylvania
,
Ashland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Baldwin-Wallace University Track and Field and Cross Country - Berea, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for John Carroll University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
15
2022
2
66
2021
1
60
2020
8
2019
45
2018
47
2017
57
2016
142
2015
140
2014
1
141
2013
233
2012
1
48
2011
2
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#kent-state
#tune-up
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!