RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
John Carroll University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Blue Streaks
20700 N Park Blvd, Cleveland, Ohio, 44118, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (48 articles)
2013 - (233 articles)
2014 - (141 articles)
2015 - (140 articles)
2016 - (142 articles)
2017 - (57 articles)
2018 - (47 articles)
2019 - (45 articles)
2020 - (8 articles)
2021 - (60 articles)
2022 - (66 articles)
2023 - (15 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
13
jcusports.com Mens Indoor T&F
3
jcusports.com Mens T&F
2
jcusports.com Mens XC
10
jcusports.com Womens Indoor T&F
7
jcusports.com Womens T&F
3
jcusports.com Womens XC
10
All
48
2012 Results - Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8th 2012, 8:20pm
Records Fall For Men's Indoor Track Team At Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8th 2012, 7:00pm
Women's Indoor Track Season Gets Underway At Kent State
Dec 8th 2012, 6:57pm
Women's Indoor Track Season Gets Underway At Kent State
Dec 8th 2012, 6:57pm
JCU Women's Cross Country Races To Eighth Place Finish At Great Lakes Regional Championships
Nov 10th 2012, 10:23pm
Team Effort Nets John Carroll Top Ten Finish In NCAA Men's Cross Country Regional
Nov 10th 2012, 10:19pm
«
1
»
Search
2012 Results - Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Dec 8th 2012, 8:20pm
Comments
Kent State Golden Flash Gala
Dec 7, 2012 to Dec 8, 2012
Kent, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ashland
BM Track Club
Brooks Team RED
Buffalo State
California U of PA
Cleveland Elite Development
Columbus Running
Gym Class Ze
Hurdlers Hav
Indiana U of PA
John Carroll
Kent State
Lake Erie
Lake Superior State
Malone
Mansfield
Mt Union
Neo Track Cl
Northern Kentucky
Oberlin
Ohio
Ohio State
Pittsburgh
Robert Morris (PA)
Sky
Slippery Rock
Speed- N-Ski
Team S.A.
Tiffin
Unattached
Ursuline (OH)
Walsh
Wheeling Jesuit
White Collar
Wilmington (OH)
Youngstown State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frazier, Justin
Unattached
06.76
nwi
1
2
Gordon, Wayne
9
Kent State
06.93
nwi
1
3
Scales, Nathaniel
11
Kent State
06.95
nwi
1
4
Chisom, DJ
12
Slippery Rock
06.97
nwi
1
5
Nkanata, Carvin
11
Pittsburgh
07.01
nwi
1
6
Hoppel, Jordan
11
Ashland
07.07
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frazier, Justin
Unattached
06.83
nwi
3
2
Bailey, Brandon
12
Kent State
06.94
nwi
7
3
Nkanata, Carvin
11
Pittsburgh
06.99
nwi
9
3
Scales, Nathaniel
11
Kent State
06.99
nwi
5
3
Gordon, Wayne
9
Kent State
06.99
nwi
4
6
Chisom, DJ
12
Slippery Rock
07.01
nwi
8
7
Brown III, Laron
11
Kent State
07.02
nwi
3
8
Hoppel, Jordan
11
Ashland
07.05
nwi
1
9
Seifert, Cody
11
Kent State
07.07
nwi
5
10
Freeman, Brandon
9
Ashland
07.10
nwi
1
11
Barnes, William
9
Kent State
07.11
nwi
2
12
Davis, Deandre
11
Ashland
07.11
nwi
3
13
Lady, Jacob
12
Unattached
07.12
nwi
4
14
Edwards, Jarrod
10
Lake Erie
07.12
nwi
9
15
Adighibe, Andrew
9
California U of
07.12
nwi
7
16
Shirley, Dylan
9
Kent State
07.13
nwi
9
17
Keniston, Jason
10
Malone
07.17
nwi
9
18
Alford, William
Unattached
07.18
nwi
2
19
Minjock, Mike
12
John Carroll
07.18
nwi
8
20
Barlow, Aaron
9
California U of
07.20
nwi
4
21
Ludgood, Sam
11
Mt Union
07.20
nwi
6
22
Colas, Todd
10
Buffalo State
07.20
nwi
5
23
Williams, Elijah
12
Indiana U of PA
07.21
nwi
2
24
Abdush-Shahid, Hamza
9
Buffalo State
07.21
nwi
7
25
Smith, Lepear
10
Malone
07.21
nwi
2
26
Thompson, Shavon
9
Lake Erie
07.22
nwi
1
27
Kilgo, Derek
10
Wilmington (OH)
07.23
nwi
4
28
Winter, Shaun
11
Buffalo State
07.23
nwi
5
29
Snyder, Ethan
11
Lake Erie
07.24
nwi
8
30
DiCello, Jacob
9
Lake Erie
07.26
nwi
6
31
Jones, Jeysonlee
9
Mansfield
07.26
nwi
6
32
Fawcett, Mitchell
10
California U of
07.27
nwi
7
33
Bridgeforth, Andrew
9
Unattached
07.27
nwi
8
34
McLaughlin, Mason
12
Slippery Rock
07.31
nwi
8
35
Oxley, Jesse
9
Kent State
07.33
nwi
1
36
Belizaire, Shaquan
11
Buffalo State
07.33
nwi
4
37
Cox, Cory
10
Buffalo State
07.35
nwi
1
38
Armour, Rondel
9
John Carroll
07.40
nwi
7
39
Schweinfurth, John
12
Walsh
07.41
nwi
7
40
McGuire, Billy
10
Lake Erie
07.43
nwi
9
41
Seger, Rob
12
Speed- N-Ski
07.45
nwi
2
42
Coles, Darnell
11
Indiana U of PA
07.47
nwi
7
43
Kelly, Jack
9
John Carroll
07.49
nwi
5
44
Lalwani, Maxwell
10
Mansfield
07.50
nwi
5
45
Bangor, Zach
10
Wheeling Jesuit
07.50
nwi
6
46
DeCesaris, Dominic
10
California U of
07.53
nwi
9
47
Schreiber, Trenton
9
Mansfield
07.62
nwi
1
48
Phillips, Mitchell
11
Mt Union
07.63
nwi
4
49
Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy
10
John Carroll
07.64
nwi
3
50
Robinson, Donald
Unattached
07.65
nwi
3
51
Bridgewater, Cameron
9
Wilmington (OH)
07.67
nwi
3
52
Embry, Terrance
12
Oberlin
07.75
nwi
2
53
Zerucha, Shane
10
John Carroll
07.81
nwi
1
54
Zavislak, Jason
9
Northern Kentuck
07.88
nwi
3
55
Smith, Royal
Speed- N-Ski
07.98
nwi
7
--
Boetang, Yaw
10
Mansfield
FS
nwi
2
--
Dunlap, Miles
10
Kent State
FS
nwi
8
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dunlap, Miles
10
Kent State
22.00
nwi
2
2
Lamar, Cory
12
Ashland
22.09
nwi
1
3
Hoppel, Jordan
11
Ashland
22.11
nwi
1
4
Colas, Todd
10
Buffalo State
22.32
nwi
4
5
Barlow, Aaron
9
California U of
22.47
nwi
1
6
Williams, Hunter
10
Slippery Rock
22.49
nwi
3
6
Cook, Jacob
11
Ashland
22.49
nwi
1
8
Scales, Nathaniel
11
Kent State
22.58
nwi
2
9
Chisom, DJ
12
Slippery Rock
22.60
nwi
2
10
Fawcett, Mitchell
10
California U of
22.62
nwi
5
11
Cox, Cory
10
Buffalo State
22.62
nwi
5
12
Adighibe, Andrew
9
California U of
22.62
nwi
2
13
Long, Jared
12
Indiana U of PA
22.63
nwi
3
14
Deak, Stephen
9
Indiana U of PA
22.65
nwi
3
15
Davis, Deandre
11
Ashland
22.69
nwi
1
16
Bridgeforth, Andrew
9
Unattached
22.72
nwi
4
17
Zallow, Carl
12
Speed- N-Ski
22.74
nwi
2
18
Little, Mike
12
Wheeling Jesuit
22.75
nwi
1
19
Freeman, Brandon
9
Ashland
22.77
nwi
7
20
Jones, Jeysonlee
9
Mansfield
22.87
nwi
3
21
Chapman, Monte
10
Slippery Rock
22.88
nwi
6
22
Kilgo, Derek
10
Wilmington (OH)
22.91
nwi
9
23
Gentry, Chad
9
Mt Union
22.92
nwi
3
24
Zangaro, Troy
10
Indiana U of PA
22.97
nwi
6
25
LaRue, Anfernee
9
Lake Erie
22.99
nwi
4
26
Thompson, Shavon
9
Lake Erie
23.01
nwi
5
27
Williams, Elijah
12
Indiana U of PA
23.01
nwi
4
28
McLaughlin, Mason
12
Slippery Rock
23.07
nwi
6
29
Winter, Shaun
11
Buffalo State
23.13
nwi
7
30
Sydnor, Jake
10
Wilmington (OH)
23.15
nwi
9
31
Shrift, Nick
Unattached
23.20
nwi
7
32
DiCello, Jacob
9
Lake Erie
23.20
nwi
5
33
McCoy, Robert
10
Mansfield
23.22
nwi
4
34
Helfferich, Nathaniel
Unattached
23.23
nwi
8
35
D'Amico, Nick
10
John Carroll
23.24
nwi
7
36
Smith, Lepear
10
Malone
23.40
nwi
8
37
Krempin, Michel
9
Wheeling Jesuit
23.45
nwi
3
38
Choi, Jerry
10
Oberlin
23.51
nwi
7
39
Megenhardt, Marc
9
Malone
23.56
nwi
10
40
Dougherty, Craig
10
Walsh
23.60
nwi
10
41
Lalwani, Maxwell
10
Mansfield
23.64
nwi
6
42
Hillary, Michael
9
Mansfield
23.66
nwi
6
43
Dull, Jake
9
Wheeling Jesuit
23.69
nwi
9
44
Edwards, Jarrod
10
Lake Erie
23.70
nwi
5
45
Jordan, Jaylen
9
California U of
23.72
nwi
6
46
Schweinfurth, John
12
Walsh
23.73
nwi
5
47
Donovan-Green, Lialdon
10
California U of
23.73
nwi
8
48
Barto, Eric
10
Unattached
23.82
nwi
9
49
Merritt, Brian
Unattached
23.85
nwi
8
50
Armour, Rondel
9
John Carroll
23.86
nwi
9
51
Washington, Theo
11
Hurdlers Hav
24.04
nwi
9
52
Havrilla, Brian
9
Lake Erie
24.10
nwi
8
53
Karam, Nick
9
Mt Union
24.17
nwi
8
54
Schreiber, Trenton
9
Mansfield
24.23
nwi
7
55
Belizaire, Shaquan
11
Buffalo State
24.27
nwi
2
56
Embry, Terrance
12
Oberlin
25.32
nwi
10
57
Sbrocco, Nicholas
11
John Carroll
28.74
nwi
10
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nkanata, Carvin
11
Pittsburgh
33.13
1
2
Spratling, Brycen
11
Unattached
33.48
1
3
Murray, Micah
11
Pittsburgh
34.13
1
4
Gordon, Wayne
9
Kent State
34.63
1
5
Ayers, Malcolm
10
Robert Morris (P
35.48
2
6
Kuiawa, Grant
10
Robert Morris (P
35.77
4
7
Haines-Douglas, Logan
9
Robert Morris (P
35.89
3
8
Corbett, Dillon
11
Kent State
35.94
2
9
LaRue, Anfernee
9
Lake Erie
36.01
2
10
Thompson, Keon
9
California U of
36.30
3
11
Hedglin, Dan
12
Slippery Rock
36.60
3
12
Megenhardt, Marc
9
Malone
36.66
4
13
Coats - George, Ira
9
Lake Erie
36.97
3
14
French, Douglas
10
Malone
37.01
5
15
Young, Danny
Unattached
37.08
2
16
Seifert, Cody
11
Kent State
37.16
3
17
Salter, Savon
9
Unattached
37.33
7
18
DeCesaris, Dominic
10
California U of
37.35
4
19
Caudill, Tyler
10
Wilmington (OH)
37.50
6
20
Matthews, Trey
11
Lake Erie
37.65
4
21
Zallow, Chad
12
Speed- N-Ski
37.87
1
22
McGuire, Billy
10
Lake Erie
38.02
4
23
Boyd, Jonathan
11
Slippery Rock
38.21
5
24
Fritz, Alex
10
California U of
38.42
5
25
McClendon, Jamal
9
Wilmington (OH)
38.59
5
26
Zanhow, Tyler
9
Wheeling Jesuit
39.13
6
27
Coles, Darnell
11
Indiana U of PA
39.26
6
28
Cooksey, Nicholas
9
California U of
39.47
5
29
Leiwant, Michael
12
Mansfield
39.90
7
30
Nelson, Joseph
11
Mt Union
40.15
6
31
Buffington, Dylan
Unattached
43.56
6
32
Nasca, Tom
9
John Carroll
44.88
7
33
Sbrocco, Nicholas
11
John Carroll
47.13
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cleveland, Keith
11
Ashland
47.41
1
2
Hemphill, Keith
9
Lake Erie
48.24
1
3
Brown III, Laron
11
Kent State
48.30
1
4
Williams, Hunter
10
Slippery Rock
48.55
1
5
Long, Jared
12
Indiana U of PA
49.90
1
6
Gentry, Chad
9
Mt Union
50.02
2
7
Deak, Stephen
9
Indiana U of PA
50.07
2
8
Smith, Anwon
12
Unattached
50.09
1
10
Krempin, Michel
9
Wheeling Jesuit
50.35
3
9
Foley, Trevor
11
Slippery Rock
50.35
2
11
Johnson, Toya
9
Wheeling Jesuit
50.47
2
12
Sydnor, Jake
10
Wilmington (OH)
50.52
5
13
Zangaro, Troy
10
Indiana U of PA
50.57
2
14
Kohler, Ryan
12
Mt Union
50.58
4
15
Geisler, Ethan
12
Slippery Rock
50.58
3
16
McCoy, Robert
10
Mansfield
50.78
3
17
Campbell, Latimere
9
Mansfield
50.99
4
18
Chapman, Monte
10
Slippery Rock
51.01
3
19
Shrift, Nick
Unattached
51.05
9
20
Sparks, Tyler
9
Mt Union
51.11
4
21
Thompson, Matthew
10
Kent State
51.22
3
22
Helfferich, Nathaniel
Unattached
51.36
9
23
Barto, Eric
10
Unattached
51.38
6
24
D'Amico, Nick
10
John Carroll
51.63
4
25
Choi, Jerry
10
Oberlin
51.67
7
26
Gates, Devon
10
Walsh
51.72
5
27
Ayitey, Mark
9
Robert Morris (P
51.76
6
28
Hydzik, Mike
9
John Carroll
51.76
5
29
Dougherty, Craig
10
Walsh
51.87
7
30
Parker, Tavahn
11
California U of
52.37
7
31
Watt, Zach
12
Speed- N-Ski
52.62
3
32
Rivera, Daniel
9
Ashland
52.65
7
33
Merritt, Brian
Unattached
52.65
9
34
Harris, Malcolm
12
Hurdlers Hav
53.13
8
35
Hillary, Michael
9
Mansfield
53.28
6
36
Havrilla, Brian
9
Lake Erie
53.58
8
37
Casterlow, Antonio
9
California U of
53.79
8
38
Schweinfurth, John
12
Walsh
54.34
4
39
Karam, Nick
9
Mt Union
54.38
6
40
Washington, Theo
11
Hurdlers Hav
54.56
9
41
Stallworth III, McKinley
12
Unattached
56.44
8
42
McBroom, DeSherion
9
Northern Kentuck
57.00
6
43
Fordley, Anthony
12
Speed- N-Ski
57.40
6
44
Glantum, Iman
11
Hurdlers Hav
57.88
8
45
Abraham, Joshua
12
Hurdlers Hav
59.72
8
46
Pierson, John
9
John Carroll
1:08.40
9
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Brandon
12
Kent State
1:03.57
1
2
Philogene, Olivier
9
Pittsburgh
1:04.18
1
3
Snyder, Ethan
11
Lake Erie
1:04.83
2
4
Thomas, Ryan
12
Kent State
1:05.53
1
5
Dwight, Jermaine
11
Robert Morris (P
1:06.00
1
6
Hendrix, Matt
10
Malone
1:06.45
2
7
Skelton, Jack
12
Unattached
1:06.47
1
8
Roy, R. Abraham
11
Robert Morris (P
1:06.54
2
9
Ciocca, John
9
Mt Union
1:07.92
3
10
Simmons, Brandon
9
Malone
1:08.02
3
11
Swank, Tommy
9
Mt Union
1:08.28
3
12
Fuller, Dustin
9
Pittsburgh
1:08.94
1
13
Walker, Brandon
9
Lake Erie
1:09.31
4
14
Swisher, Garrett
10
Mt Union
1:09.32
3
15
Goodrich, Tony
11
Wilmington (OH)
1:09.72
4
16
Morton, Tyler
12
Robert Morris (P
1:09.77
2
17
Thorne, David
9
Lake Erie
1:10.21
4
18
Mulazim, Khalid
BM Track Club
1:10.26
4
19
Godby, Nate
11
Wilmington (OH)
1:10.67
3
20
Gobrogge, David
12
Lake Erie
1:11.86
4
21
Morrow, Andrew
10
Mt Union
1:12.20
4
22
Weir, Ryan
10
Unattached
1:12.80
5
23
Robinson, Donald
Unattached
1:13.95
5
24
Leiwant, Michael
12
Mansfield
1:14.88
5
25
Saling, Stone
9
Mt Union
1:22.87
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jewel, Kevin
12
Slippery Rock
1:54.78
1
2
Hatch, Ben
NA
Pittsburgh
1:54.94
1
3
Becker, Austin
9
Buffalo State
1:56.02
1
4
Janse, Zaan
11
Ashland
1:56.05
1
5
Allen, Samuel
9
Kent State
1:56.38
1
6
Lynch, Joe
10
Indiana U of PA
1:56.60
1
7
Melius, Tyler
10
Slippery Rock
1:57.69
1
8
Castelli, Tyler
9
Pittsburgh
1:57.81
1
9
Smeltz, Morgan
9
Indiana U of PA
1:57.83
1
10
McCoy, Jalyn
9
Mansfield
1:59.11
1
11
Simpkins, Jake
10
Wilmington (OH)
1:59.26
1
12
Njerakey, Naimbai
NA
Unattached
2:00.30
1
13
Kline, Brad
11
Wilmington (OH)
2:00.67
1
14
Todaro, Stephen
12
Indiana U of PA
2:01.62
1
15
Spratling, Brycen
11
Unattached
2:02.20
1
16
Makin, Josh
10
Northern Kentuck
2:02.54
1
17
Gossett, Kevin
9
Indiana U of PA
2:02.68
1
18
Whisler, Scott
9
Mt Union
2:03.80
1
19
Thompson, Kenny
11
Indiana U of PA
2:03.88
1
20
Eddy, Justin
10
Walsh
2:04.18
1
21
Buffington, Dylan
Unattached
2:04.78
1
22
Slinger, Jonathan
10
California U of
2:06.96
1
23
Mowrey, Tyler
9
Northern Kentuck
2:07.58
1
24
Ware, Tyler
12
Unattached
2:09.31
1
25
Ahle, Tyler
10
Wilmington (OH)
2:09.70
1
26
Peterson, Trevin
10
Northern Kentuck
2:10.21
1
27
Tomczewski, Erik
9
Northern Kentuck
2:11.48
1
28
Ross, D'Juan
12
Unattached
2:13.73
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Wesley
12
Pittsburgh
2:32.91
1
2
Wilkes-Sharpley, D'Angel
9
Unattached
2:33.21
1
3
Hall, Nick
9
Lake Erie
2:34.31
1
4
Ciocca, John
9
Mt Union
2:35.23
1
5
Swank, Tommy
9
Mt Union
2:36.03
1
6
Lancaster, Cody
11
Lake Erie
2:36.97
1
7
Whisler, Scott
9
Mt Union
2:39.35
1
8
Natarajan, Sachin
9
Robert Morris (P
2:40.05
1
9
Bachstein, Brandon
9
Mt Union
2:41.84
1
10
Gerber, Craig
12
Lake Erie
2:47.48
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dallago, Matt
10
Pittsburgh
4:16.88
1
2
Williams, Mitch
11
Malone
4:20.82
1
3
Roper, Marteze
10
Kent State
4:21.16
1
4
Swords, Jacob
9
Kent State
4:21.51
1
5
carbajal, Luis
12
Unattached
4:24.34
1
6
Onken, Grant
9
Unattached
4:25.08
1
7
Williams, Jarod
11
Malone
4:25.39
1
8
Erwin, Alek
11
Wilmington (OH)
4:26.56
1
9
Kline, Brad
11
Wilmington (OH)
4:27.10
1
10
Gentile, Nick
11
Robert Morris (P
4:27.67
1
11
Eddy, Justin
10
Walsh
4:28.86
1
12
Swomley, Luke
11
Pittsburgh
4:29.10
1
13
Becker, Austin
9
Buffalo State
4:29.21
1
14
Rumble, Dorian
11
Robert Morris (P
4:30.27
1
15
meeson, nick
Unattached
4:31.79
1
16
Whitaker, Scott
9
Malone
4:33.75
1
17
Sunseri, Mike
10
Malone
4:34.77
1
18
Mesnard, Brandon
10
Ashland
4:34.96
1
19
Pryatel, Steven
11
Ashland
4:35.46
1
20
Buffington, Dylan
Unattached
4:35.96
1
21
Widder, Ethan
9
Unattached
4:36.11
1
22
Njerakey, Naimbai
NA
Unattached
4:37.65
1
23
Zollars, Jared
11
Malone
4:38.86
1
24
Peterson, Trevin
10
Northern Kentuck
4:39.20
1
25
Thompson, Freddie
11
Robert Morris (P
4:40.86
1
26
Kincaid, Matt
10
Northern Kentuck
4:41.46
1
27
Mowrey, Tyler
9
Northern Kentuck
4:41.87
1
28
Tomczewski, Erik
9
Northern Kentuck
4:45.63
1
29
Silas, Elijah
9
Unattached
4:45.86
1
30
Jones, Darryl
10
Robert Morris (P
4:46.36
1
31
Cutler, William
9
Ashland
4:46.38
1
32
Zimak, Donald
9
Unattached
4:54.56
1
33
Holmer, Brady
9
Northern Kentuck
4:55.97
1
34
Ahle, Tyler
10
Wilmington (OH)
4:59.22
1
35
Gase, Michael
9
Ashland
5:08.72
1
36
Offerdahl, Sean
12
Unattached
5:09.51
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chwalek, Brendan
12
Northern Kentuck
8:34.18
1
2
Ngabo, Alex
9
Buffalo State
8:34.54
1
3
Jiak, Bumkuth
9
Buffalo State
8:43.97
1
4
Webber, JJ
10
Northern Kentuck
8:48.00
1
5
Geddis, Eric
12
Slippery Rock
8:57.18
1
6
Cerrito, Andrew
12
Pittsburgh
8:57.88
1
7
carbajal, Luis
12
Unattached
9:01.11
1
8
Pilecki, Kyle
11
Buffalo State
9:03.97
1
9
Harm, Rick
12
Northern Kentuck
9:05.91
1
10
Holtkamp, Zac
10
Northern Kentuck
9:10.36
1
11
Wolfer, Andy
10
Northern Kentuck
9:14.86
1
12
Estrada, Chris
9
Wheeling Jesuit
9:15.97
1
13
Foster, Kyle
10
Buffalo State
9:16.70
1
14
Mason, Matt
12
Wheeling Jesuit
9:20.73
1
15
Ryan, Ken
9
Buffalo State
9:31.91
1
16
Bonaventure, Nick
11
Wheeling Jesuit
9:32.77
1
17
Molek, Joe
9
Wheeling Jesuit
9:36.15
1
18
Hirschauer, Chad
12
Wilmington (OH)
9:47.16
1
19
Smith, Paul
9
Malone
10:01.69
1
--
meeson, nick
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Jake
Brooks Team RED
14:17.99
1
2
Grau, Luke
NA
Unattached
14:18.37
1
3
Dinzeo, Aaron
11
California U of
14:19.65
1
4
Zeuch, James
Brooks Team RED
14:37.19
1
5
Schweikert, Nik
Brooks Team RED
14:45.90
1
6
Hrinda, Stephen
White Collar
14:47.97
1
7
Horvat, Chris
Team S.A.
14:49.78
1
8
Ngabo, Alex
9
Buffalo State
14:53.88
1
9
Wyatt, Verrelle
Brooks Team RED
14:53.92
1
10
Migliozzi, Tony
12
Unattached
14:59.42
1
11
Roush, Ryan
9
Malone
15:11.40
1
12
Trusty, Andrew
9
Malone
15:15.78
1
13
Elliott, Morgan
11
Slippery Rock
15:16.96
1
14
Fyock, Chris
12
Unattached
15:21.40
1
15
Lancaster, Cody
11
Lake Erie
15:26.26
1
16
Addison, Richard
10
Pittsburgh
15:36.61
1
17
Holubeck, Luke
11
Wheeling Jesuit
15:37.19
1
18
Riggins, Andrew
Unattached
15:38.42
1
19
Dialesandro, Jake
12
Unattached
15:40.64
1
20
Fresenko, Nick
11
Malone
15:43.06
1
21
Hall, Nick
9
Lake Erie
15:46.25
1
22
Babrotha, Kyle
Gym Class Ze
15:47.51
1
23
Koksal, Alex
11
Slippery Rock
15:52.61
1
24
Gerber, Craig
12
Lake Erie
15:53.16
1
25
Black, Gage
10
Malone
15:56.34
1
26
Mealy, David
Columbus Running
16:00.93
1
27
Erwin, Alek
11
Wilmington (OH)
16:03.14
1
28
King, Rob
10
Wilmington (OH)
16:03.99
1
29
Stanton, Patrick
10
Wheeling Jesuit
16:10.50
1
30
Jimmy, Hudd
11
Lake Erie
16:14.41
1
31
Foster, Kyle
10
Buffalo State
16:21.45
1
32
Rial, Will
12
Unattached
16:21.97
1
33
Akbay, Birant
Unattached
16:25.85
1
34
Riffle, Matt
10
Wheeling Jesuit
16:27.96
1
35
Ryan, Ken
9
Buffalo State
16:32.61
1
36
Mulley, Russell
12
Wheeling Jesuit
16:37.10
1
37
Hirschauer, Chad
12
Wilmington (OH)
17:05.60
1
38
Boehm, Jacob
10
Wilmington (OH)
17:05.76
1
39
Furno, Daniel
9
Unattached
17:45.70
1
40
Henline, Justin
Unattached
18:05.70
1
41
Benyard, Blake
Unattached
18:06.82
1
--
Sigmund, Jeff
Team S.A.
DNF
1
--
Williams, Mitch
11
Malone
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Brice
Sky
08.08
nwi
1
2
Owens, Elijha
10
Ashland
08.09
nwi
1
3
Seawood, Mitchell
12
Kent State
08.14
nwi
1
4
Comar, Waquiem
10
Ashland
08.21
nwi
1
5
Ondrus, Garrett
12
Lake Erie
08.32
nwi
1
6
Barnes, William
9
Kent State
08.39
nwi
1
7
Snyder, Ethan
11
Lake Erie
08.59
nwi
1
8
Witherspoon, Barron
Unattached
08.63
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Brice
Sky
08.03
nwi
1
2
Owens, Elijha
10
Ashland
08.09
nwi
3
3
Seawood, Mitchell
12
Kent State
08.19
nwi
5
4
Barnes, William
9
Kent State
08.30
nwi
3
5
Comar, Waquiem
10
Ashland
08.31
nwi
5
6
Witherspoon, Barron
Unattached
08.32
nwi
5
7
Snyder, Ethan
11
Lake Erie
08.40
nwi
4
8
Ondrus, Garrett
12
Lake Erie
08.43
nwi
3
9
Williams, Nick
10
John Carroll
08.44
nwi
3
10
Zangus, Marty
10
California U of
08.52
nwi
4
11
Biro, Cory
11
John Carroll
08.59
nwi
4
12
Kuiawa, Grant
10
Robert Morris (P
08.59
nwi
4
13
Morton, Tyler
12
Robert Morris (P
08.60
nwi
1
14
Salter, Savon
9
Unattached
08.66
nwi
5
15
Hedglin, Dan
12
Slippery Rock
08.68
nwi
2
16
Geisler, Ethan
12
Slippery Rock
08.72
nwi
3
17
Caudill, Tyler
10
Wilmington (OH)
08.79
nwi
2
18
McClendon, Jamal
9
Wilmington (OH)
08.85
nwi
3
19
Boyd, Jonathan
11
Slippery Rock
08.96
nwi
5
20
Foley, Trevor
11
Slippery Rock
09.01
nwi
1
21
Ayitey, Mark
9
Robert Morris (P
09.04
nwi
2
22
Duncan, Gavin
9
Robert Morris (P
09.06
nwi
5
23
Juhn, Rory
9
Mt Union
09.14
nwi
1
24
Harris, Malcolm
12
Hurdlers Hav
09.15
nwi
1
25
Finch, Evan
10
Oberlin
09.19
nwi
5
26
Glantum, Iman
11
Hurdlers Hav
09.28
nwi
2
27
Choi, Jerry
10
Oberlin
09.35
nwi
3
28
Fox, Nathan
12
Lake Erie
09.44
nwi
1
29
Evers, Alex
10
Unattached
09.65
nwi
2
30
Abraham, Joshua
12
Hurdlers Hav
09.90
nwi
4
31
Cooksey, Nicholas
9
California U of
11.09
nwi
3
--
Rones, Chris
11
Buffalo State
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
3:11.00
1
2
Relay Team
Ashland
3:13.10
1
3
Relay Team
Kent State
3:18.67
1
4
Relay Team
Kent State
3:18.87
1
5
Relay Team
Slippery Rock
3:19.14
1
6
Relay Team
Indiana U of PA
3:21.28
2
7
Relay Team
Lake Erie
3:21.62
2
8
Relay Team
Wheeling Jesuit
3:22.04
2
9
Relay Team
California U of
3:24.62
2
10
Relay Team
Slippery Rock
3:24.67
3
11
Relay Team
Ashland
3:25.13
3
12
Relay Team
Robert Morris (P
3:26.69
4
13
Relay Team
Mansfield
3:27.14
3
14
Relay Team
Wilmington (OH)
3:28.52
4
15
Relay Team
Lake Erie
3:28.92
5
16
Relay Team
Unattached
3:29.27
5
17
Relay Team
Robert Morris (P
3:29.34
2
18
Relay Team
Indiana U of PA
3:32.59
4
19
Relay Team
Wheeling Jesuit
3:33.23
4
20
Relay Team
California U of
3:35.54
3
21
Relay Team
Wilmington (OH)
3:37.55
5
22
Relay Team
Lake Erie
3:39.40
5
23
Relay Team
Northern Kentuck
3:45.45
5
--
Relay Team
Kent State
DNF
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duke, Donald
11
Ashland
17.67m
(57'11.5)
1
2
King, Michael
9
Kent State
16.92m
(55'6)
1
3
Moreau, Ross
10
Indiana U of PA
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
4
Zahn, Jason
NA
Unattached
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
5
Metts, Mason
12
Wilmington (OH)
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
6
Porter, Dustin
9
Ashland
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
7
Toms, Kyle
12
Slippery Rock
15.80m
(51'10)
1
8
Supan, Mitchell
12
Unattached
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
9
Chizmadia, Anthony
11
John Carroll
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
10
Mitolo, Rocky
10
John Carroll
14.71m
(48'3)
1
11
Saltsgiver, Robert
12
Robert Morris (P
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
12
Papay, Zac
9
Ashland
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
13
Miller, Trevor
10
Slippery Rock
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
14
Galloway, Jerrod
10
Slippery Rock
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
15
Reinhardt, David
9
Slippery Rock
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
16
Conklin, Jared
NA
Unattached
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
17
Delmonaco, Nick
9
Robert Morris (P
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
18
Kearsh, Eric
12
Wheeling Jesuit
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
19
Avampato, Chris
11
California U of
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
20
Tuzikow, Andrew
9
California U of
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
21
Fresco, Nick
11
Buffalo State
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
22
Ajisafe, Babatunde
10
Buffalo State
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
23
Carter, Tyler
10
Wilmington (OH)
12.35m
(40'6)
1
24
McClune, Shane
9
Buffalo State
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
25
Wimer, Brad
9
Mt Union
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
26
Bell, Jeffrey
9
Malone
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
27
Bolotsky, Daniel
9
Oberlin
11.08m
(36'4)
1
28
Marshall, Brandon
10
Wheeling Jesuit
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
29
Howdyshell, Jeremy
9
Malone
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
30
Ritt, Jimmy
9
Lake Erie
10.57m
(34'8)
1
31
Davis, Matt
12
Wilmington (OH)
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
32
Miller, Josh
9
Northern Kentuck
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
33
Bangor, Zach
10
Wheeling Jesuit
9.86m
(32'4)
1
34
Homard, Jonathan
10
Malone
9.58m
(31'5)
1
35
Palmer, DeVaughn
10
Wheeling Jesuit
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
--
Donnelly, Sean
10
Mt Union
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grey, Garrett
12
Ashland
19.60m
(64'3.5)
1
2
Quick, Richard
12
Ashland
19.15m
(62'9.75)
1
3
Phipps, Kevin
12
Unattached
18.29m
(60'0)
1
4
Ball, Zac
10
Ashland
17.96m
(58'11)
1
5
Supan, Mitchell
12
Unattached
17.74m
(58'2.25)
1
6
Harris, James Clay
10
Ashland
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
7
Conklin, Jared
NA
Unattached
16.99m
(55'8.75)
1
8
Ray, Collin
12
Robert Morris (P
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
9
Wells, Andrew
9
Pittsburgh
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
10
Toms, Kyle
12
Slippery Rock
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
11
Metts, Mason
12
Wilmington (OH)
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
12
Steinhauser, Kyle
11
Ashland
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
13
Kelly, Joseph
12
Slippery Rock
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
14
Thurner-Diaz, Chuck
12
Robert Morris (P
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
15
Moreau, Ross
10
Indiana U of PA
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
16
Jagers, Reginald
9
Unattached
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
17
Avampato, Chris
11
California U of
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
18
Turk, Nick
10
Slippery Rock
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
19
Miller, Trevor
10
Slippery Rock
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
20
Mitolo, Rocky
10
John Carroll
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
21
Stone, Sean
9
Lake Erie
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
22
Kearsh, Eric
12
Wheeling Jesuit
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
23
buckey, jake
12
Unattached
13.86m
(45'5.5)
1
24
Donnelly, Sean
10
Mt Union
13.82m
(45'4)
1
25
Mehls, Kelton
11
Robert Morris (P
13.64m
(44'9)
1
26
Morales, Brendan
12
Robert Morris (P
13.49m
(44'3)
1
27
Reinhardt, David
9
Slippery Rock
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
28
Davis, Matt
12
Wilmington (OH)
13.01m
(42'8)
1
29
Michal, Matthew
11
Lake Erie
12.93m
(42'5)
1
30
Skinner, Devin
12
Slippery Rock
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
31
Tuzikow, Andrew
9
California U of
11.94m
(39'2)
1
32
Delmonaco, Nick
9
Robert Morris (P
11.51m
(37'9)
1
33
Ritt, Jimmy
9
Lake Erie
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
34
Nick, Skyler
10
Lake Erie
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
35
Nick, Spencer
10
Lake Erie
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
--
Campbell, Bryn
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tayala, Matthias
10
Kent State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallaher, Luke
10
Pittsburgh
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Juhn, Rory
9
Mt Union
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Penrose, Zachary
10
Indiana U of PA
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Agee, Kenneth
12
Kent State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Thornberry, Daniel
11
Mt Union
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Witmyer, Shane
10
Robert Morris (P
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Lombardi, Anthony
12
Malone
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Lautanen, Matt
10
Malone
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
11
Santoyo, Victor
11
Slippery Rock
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Simmons, Levi
10
Mt Union
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Green, Jacob
9
Ashland
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
12
Hudson, Josh
9
Mt Union
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
13
Major, Ron
11
Buffalo State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
14
Truss, Antone
9
Wilmington (OH)
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
14
Finch, Evan
10
Oberlin
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
16
Jones, West
9
California U of
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Bangor, Zach
10
Wheeling Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Cody
9
Kent State
NH
(--)
1
--
Kelly, Jack
9
John Carroll
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Winter, Shaun
11
Buffalo State
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
2
Cox, Cory
10
Buffalo State
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Ludgood, Sam
11
Mt Union
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Minjock, Mike
12
John Carroll
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Simmons, Levi
10
Mt Union
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Twitty, Jailyn
9
Kent State
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
7
Abdush-Shahid, Hamza
9
Buffalo State
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Shirley, Dylan
9
Kent State
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Logan, Cortland
9
Kent State
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Truss, Antone
9
Wilmington (OH)
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
11
Jordan, Jaylen
9
California U of
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
12
Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy
10
John Carroll
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
13
Venezie, Rico
9
Slippery Rock
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
14
Claypoole, Jeremy
9
Indiana U of PA
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
15
Jones, West
9
California U of
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
16
Green, Darnley
9
Indiana U of PA
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
17
Kelly, Sam
9
John Carroll
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Dembowski, Sean
12
Oberlin
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
19
Phillips, Mitchell
11
Mt Union
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
20
Kelly, Jack
9
John Carroll
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
21
Harris, Tavon
9
Indiana U of PA
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
22
Willig, Kirk
Unattached
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
--
Armour, Rondel
9
John Carroll
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ludgood, Sam
11
Mt Union
14.89m
(48'10)
nwi
1
2
Washington, Lance
12
Robert Morris (P
14.14m
(46'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Twitty, Jailyn
9
Kent State
14.00m
(45'11)
nwi
1
4
Bailey, Justin
10
Kent State
14.00m
(45'11)
nwi
1
5
Mickie, Gerald
Unattached
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
6
Njenga, Richard
10
Robert Morris (P
13.66m
(44'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Santoyo, Victor
11
Slippery Rock
13.59m
(44'7)
nwi
1
8
Ford, Brandon
12
Indiana U of PA
13.52m
(44'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Claypoole, Jeremy
9
Indiana U of PA
13.06m
(42'10)
nwi
1
10
Witmyer, Shane
10
Robert Morris (P
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Shirley, Dylan
9
Kent State
12.75m
(41'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Murray, Spencer
9
Indiana U of PA
12.68m
(41'7)
nwi
1
13
Schaut, Jared
10
California U of
12.49m
(40'11.5)
nwi
1
14
Green, Darnley
9
Indiana U of PA
12.43m
(40'9.25)
nwi
1
15
Khmelnitskiy, Yvegeniy
10
John Carroll
12.38m
(40'7.25)
nwi
1
16
Venezie, Rico
9
Slippery Rock
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
17
Truss, Antone
9
Wilmington (OH)
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
1
18
Harris, Tavon
9
Indiana U of PA
11.18m
(36'8)
nwi
1
--
Zavislak, Jason
9
Northern Kentuck
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, Derek
Unattached
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Oxley, Jesse
9
Kent State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
3
Tedquist, Elliott
10
Kent State
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Klucar, Eric
12
Ashland
4.75m
(15'7)
1
5
Miller, Cory
9
Kent State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
6
Camody, Ryan
12
Slippery Rock
4.60m
(15'1)
1
7
Rush, Roland
9
Wheeling Jesuit
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Vargas, Gerardo
10
Mt Union
4.45m
(14'7)
1
9
Lovano, Andrew
10
Unattached
4.45m
(14'7)
1
10
Tuttle, Clade
9
Ashland
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
11
Claypool, Brandon
11
California U of
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
12
Kelly, Brian
Unattached
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
12
Piserchio, John
11
Slippery Rock
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
--
Densmore, Clay
10
Mt Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Roeth, Kyle
10
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
--
Davies, Kyle
11
Wheeling Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault UNSEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shiverdecker, Michael
9
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
2
Schafer, Rickey
9
Wilmington (OH)
4.40m
(14'5)
1
3
Rocco, Bradley
12
Pittsburgh
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
Reed, Keiffer
9
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Kalning, Mitchell
11
Mt Union
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
6
Colagrande, Cody
9
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
Wain, Chantz
11
Robert Morris (P
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
11
Marzullo, Adam
11
Indiana U of PA
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
7
Danko, Nate
9
Oberlin
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
7
Andrews, Sean
11
Mt Union
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
7
Nichols, Ethan
9
Malone
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
12
Butler, Mark
9
Malone
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
12
Merida, Alexander
11
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
14
Graybeal, Cody
9
Lake Erie
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
15
Ohm, Drew
10
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
16
Ball, Justin
10
John Carroll
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
17
Brenneman, Bobby
9
Walsh
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
18
Beil, Jake
9
John Carroll
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
--
Graybeal, Tanner
9
Lake Erie
NH
(--)
1
--
Palmer, DeVaughn
10
Wheeling Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
--
Biro, Cory
11
John Carroll
NH
(--)
1
--
Lamphier, Chris
12
Lake Erie
NH
(--)
1
--
Bangor, Zach
10
Wheeling Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
--
Dye, Joel
9
Wilmington (OH)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shreve, Dexter
12
Kent State
5,263
1
2
Kunze, Cory
11
Ohio State
5,242
1
3
Balczak, Justin
10
Lake Superior St
5,239
1
4
Nickles, Heath
12
Ohio State
5,028
1
5
Jones, Tyler
10
Kent State
5,021
1
6
Mettille, Tyler
10
Mt Union
4,937
1
7
Tywon, Kyle
10
Kent State
4,904
1
8
Kovalik, Alex
11
Mt Union
4,868
1
9
Milhoan, Andrew
9
Mt Union
4,798
1
10
Kincade, Jack
9
Ohio State
4,693
1
11
Braman, Jeremy
11
Lake Superior St
4,554
1
12
Chancellor, Tyler
10
Ashland
4,156
1
13
McDaniel, Bruce
12
California U of
3,899
1
14
Trosch, Garret
10
California U of
3,667
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shreve, Dexter
12
Kent State
2:43.47
1
835
2
Balczak, Justin
10
Lake Superior St
2:45.63
1
812
3
Tywon, Kyle
10
Kent State
2:47.73
1
789
4
Chancellor, Tyler
10
Ashland
2:48.55
1
781
5
Mettille, Tyler
10
Mt Union
2:48.68
1
779
6
Kincade, Jack
9
Ohio State
2:49.44
1
771
7
Kovalik, Alex
11
Mt Union
2:51.02
1
755
8
Jones, Tyler
10
Kent State
2:51.03
1
755
9
Kunze, Cory
11
Ohio State
2:55.58
1
708
10
Milhoan, Andrew
9
Mt Union
2:56.07
1
703
11
Nickles, Heath
12
Ohio State
2:59.67
1
667
12
Braman, Jeremy
11
Lake Superior St
3:02.25
1
642
13
Trosch, Garret
10
California U of
3:03.72
1
628
14
McDaniel, Bruce
12
California U of
3:11.05
1
560
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
14
Braman, Jeremy
11
Lake Superior St
07.58
1
687
13
Nickles, Heath
12
Ohio State
07.52
2
706
12
McDaniel, Bruce
12
California U of
07.45
2
729
11
Jones, Tyler
10
Kent State
07.44
1
732
10
Trosch, Garret
10
California U of
07.43
1
736
9
Balczak, Justin
10
Lake Superior St
07.41
2
742
8
Tywon, Kyle
10
Kent State
07.38
1
752
7
Chancellor, Tyler
10
Ashland
07.35
1
762
6
Kincade, Jack
9
Ohio State
07.34
1
765
5
Kunze, Cory
11
Ohio State
07.29
2
782
4
Mettille, Tyler
10
Mt Union
07.23
2
802
3
Kovalik, Alex
11
Mt Union
07.21
2
809
2
Shreve, Dexter
12
Kent State
07.13
2
837
1
Milhoan, Andrew
9
Mt Union
07.04
1
868
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balczak, Justin
10
Lake Superior St
08.24
3
922
2
Tywon, Kyle
10
Kent State
08.32
3
903
3
Jones, Tyler
10
Kent State
08.45
1
872
4
Mettille, Tyler
10
Mt Union
08.46
3
869
5
Milhoan, Andrew
9
Mt Union
08.50
4
860
6
Kunze, Cory
11
Ohio State
08.50
1
860
7
Kovalik, Alex
11
Mt Union
08.57
4
843
8
Shreve, Dexter
12
Kent State
08.74
4
804
9
Nickles, Heath
12
Ohio State
08.86
1
777
10
Braman, Jeremy
11
Lake Superior St
09.06
2
733
11
Kincade, Jack
9
Ohio State
09.25
3
692
12
Chancellor, Tyler
10
Ashland
10.17
2
509
13
McDaniel, Bruce
12
California U of
10.24
4
497
14
Trosch, Garret
10
California U of
10.63
2
428
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tywon, Kyle
10
Kent State
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
1
Balczak, Justin
10
Lake Superior St
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
1
Jones, Tyler
10
Kent State
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
4
Kunze, Cory
11
Ohio State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
4
Braman, Jeremy
11
Lake Superior St
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
4
Shreve, Dexter
12
Kent State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
7
Mettille, Tyler
10
Mt Union
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
8
Milhoan, Andrew
9
Mt Union
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
9
Nickles, Heath
12
Ohio State
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
9
Kovalik, Alex
11
Mt Union
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
9
Kincade, Jack
9
Ohio State
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
12
Chancellor, Tyler
10
Ashland
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
13
McDaniel, Bruce
12
California U of
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
536
13
Trosch, Garret
10
California U of
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
536
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kunze, Cory
11
Ohio State
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
739
2
Shreve, Dexter
12
Kent State
6.66m
(21'10)
1
734
3
Milhoan, Andrew
9
Mt Union
6.55m
(21'5.75)
1
709
4
Balczak, Justin
10
Lake Superior St
6.51m
(21'4.25)
1
700
5
Kincade, Jack
9
Ohio State
6.43m
(21'1)
1
682
6
Tywon, Kyle
10
Kent State
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
655
7
Braman, Jeremy
11
Lake Superior St
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
637
8
Chancellor, Tyler
10
Ashland
6.22m
(20'4.75)
1
635
9
Nickles, Heath
12
Ohio State
6.04m
(19'9.75)
1
595
10
Kovalik, Alex
11
Mt Union
5.95m
(19'6.25)
1
576
11
Mettille, Tyler
10
Mt Union
5.92m
(19'5)
1
569
12
Jones, Tyler
10
Kent State
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
565
13
McDaniel, Bruce
12
California U of
5.86m
(19'2.5)
1
556
14
Trosch, Garret
10
California U of
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
502
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nickles, Heath
12
Ohio State
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
941
2
Jones, Tyler
10
Kent State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
2
Kunze, Cory
11
Ohio State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
760
4
Kovalik, Alex
11
Mt Union
4.40m
(14'5)
1
731
5
Shreve, Dexter
12
Kent State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
702
6
Mettille, Tyler
10
Mt Union
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
6
Balczak, Justin
10
Lake Superior St
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
645
8
Tywon, Kyle
10
Kent State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
8
Braman, Jeremy
11
Lake Superior St
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
8
Kincade, Jack
9
Ohio State
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
562
11
McDaniel, Bruce
12
California U of
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
457
12
Milhoan, Andrew
9
Mt Union
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
406
13
Trosch, Garret
10
California U of
3.10m
(10'2)
1
381
14
Chancellor, Tyler
10
Ashland
3.00m
(9'10)
1
357
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nickles, Heath
12
Ohio State
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
681
2
Kunze, Cory
11
Ohio State
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
653
3
Balczak, Justin
10
Lake Superior St
12.73m
(41'9)
1
651
4
Shreve, Dexter
12
Kent State
12.07m
(39'7)
1
611
5
Jones, Tyler
10
Kent State
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
570
6
Milhoan, Andrew
9
Mt Union
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
565
7
McDaniel, Bruce
12
California U of
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
564
8
Kincade, Jack
9
Ohio State
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
560
9
Mettille, Tyler
10
Mt Union
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
559
10
Braman, Jeremy
11
Lake Superior St
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
553
11
Chancellor, Tyler
10
Ashland
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
527
12
Kovalik, Alex
11
Mt Union
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
493
13
Tywon, Kyle
10
Kent State
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
476
14
Trosch, Garret
10
California U of
9.50m
(31'2)
1
456
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alabi, Funmi
11
Pittsburgh
07.42
nwi
1
2
Lawrence, Jonnique
12
Pittsburgh
07.44
nwi
1
3
Woodford, Ashley
12
Pittsburgh
07.58
nwi
1
4
Erickson, Roseanne
10
Kent State
07.62
nwi
1
5
Henry, Sasha
12
Buffalo State
07.64
nwi
1
6
Arnold, Alicia
9
Lake Erie
07.73
nwi
1
7
Williams, Shanequa
11
Unattached
07.73
nwi
1
8
Longino-Thomas, Candace
9
Tiffin
07.78
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alabi, Funmi
11
Pittsburgh
07.54
nwi
10
1
Lawrence, Jonnique
12
Pittsburgh
07.54
nwi
9
3
Woodford, Ashley
12
Pittsburgh
07.68
nwi
1
4
Erickson, Roseanne
10
Kent State
07.71
nwi
1
5
Arnold, Alicia
9
Lake Erie
07.72
nwi
2
5
Henry, Sasha
12
Buffalo State
07.72
nwi
2
7
Williams, Shanequa
11
Unattached
07.75
nwi
3
7
Longino-Thomas, Candace
9
Tiffin
07.75
nwi
5
9
Reiser, Katie
11
Kent State
07.78
nwi
3
10
Hoyt, Jordan
11
Pittsburgh
07.79
nwi
5
11
Westbrooks, Chanitta
10
Kent State
07.84
nwi
4
12
Lopes, Olivia
10
Mansfield
07.87
nwi
7
13
Fonrose, Arielle
12
Pittsburgh
07.90
nwi
7
14
Arcury, Kailyn
9
Kent State
07.90
nwi
10
15
Nageotte, Katie
11
Ashland
07.93
nwi
2
16
Barber, Crystal
9
Malone
07.94
nwi
8
17
Outman, Maddy
NA
Unattached
07.96
nwi
9
18
Bednar, Colleen
12
Lake Erie
08.00
nwi
9
19
Ruffing, Taylor
11
Mt Union
08.05
nwi
10
20
Scanlon, Maria
9
Robert Morris (P
08.05
nwi
6
21
Lent, Olivia
12
Wheeling Jesuit
08.05
nwi
1
21
Pricher, Shuntone
9
Buffalo State
08.05
nwi
6
23
Lumley, Paige
9
Pittsburgh
08.06
nwi
7
24
Lee, Jordan
11
Pittsburgh
08.08
nwi
3
25
Thompson, Evan
9
Pittsburgh
08.09
nwi
5
26
Burgwin, Danae
10
California U of
08.11
nwi
2
27
Wetzel, Katelyn
10
Slippery Rock
08.11
nwi
10
28
Deskins, Taylor
11
Tiffin
08.12
nwi
8
29
Geiger, Alexis
12
Ohio
08.13
nwi
7
30
Delman, Justene
12
Robert Morris (P
08.14
nwi
8
31
Johnson, Patrice
12
Buffalo State
08.15
nwi
10
32
Coghlan, Taylor
10
Mt Union
08.15
nwi
9
33
Fulks, Karena
9
Northern Kentuck
08.16
nwi
4
34
Zampetti, Samantha
10
Slippery Rock
08.19
nwi
1
35
Hall, Janey
11
Wheeling Jesuit
08.20
nwi
1
36
White, Ashley
12
Wheeling Jesuit
08.21
nwi
7
37
Garrett, Janae
10
Kent State
08.22
nwi
9
38
Corum, Ashley
11
Pittsburgh
08.22
nwi
10
39
Moore, Katelyn
10
Ashland
08.22
nwi
4
40
Indurain, Beatriz
9
Ursuline (OH)
08.27
nwi
9
41
Brasdovich, Lisa
11
Mt Union
08.28
nwi
2
42
Jenkins, Emily
9
John Carroll
08.29
nwi
9
43
Zupec, Melissa
11
Ursuline (OH)
08.29
nwi
7
44
Brancazio, Sophia
11
Oberlin
08.30
nwi
8
45
Miller, Margaret
10
Oberlin
08.32
nwi
3
46
Jorgensen, Ariana
10
Lake Erie
08.33
nwi
6
47
Richmond, Kendall
9
Northern Kentuck
08.33
nwi
10
48
Schneider, Stephanae
10
Slippery Rock
08.35
nwi
6
49
Toliver, Aesia
9
Ohio
08.35
nwi
5
50
Novotny, Julia
9
Wheeling Jesuit
08.37
nwi
6
50
Matsko, Krista
11
Indiana U of PA
08.37
nwi
4
52
Ajavon, Laurie
12
Indiana U of PA
08.37
nwi
5
53
Tisdel, Makeela
11
Tiffin
08.39
nwi
4
54
Martin, Destany
9
Northern Kentuck
08.39
nwi
4
55
Goedeker, Megan
12
Unattached
08.42
nwi
2
56
Clayton, Bryana
9
Slippery Rock
08.44
nwi
6
57
Smalls, Brittany
9
California U of
08.45
nwi
8
58
Owens, Jasmine
12
Oberlin
08.45
nwi
5
59
Hutchinson, Aubrey
9
Wheeling Jesuit
08.51
nwi
6
60
Palumbo, Kristin
12
Unattached
08.54
nwi
3
61
Boss, Hannah
9
Malone
08.56
nwi
10
62
Carpenter, Tayler
10
Malone
08.56
nwi
8
63
Vernon, Egypt
9
Indiana U of PA
08.57
nwi
1
64
Jones, Leah
12
Lake Erie
08.63
nwi
8
65
Grubb, Emily
9
Northern Kentuck
08.63
nwi
1
66
Weinheimer, Samantha
10
California U of
08.63
nwi
4
67
Slagle, Madisen
9
Mansfield
08.69
nwi
2
68
Parish, Ashley
10
Oberlin
08.75
nwi
7
69
Ruffener, Corrina
9
Malone
08.76
nwi
1
70
Ralston, Mallory
11
Slippery Rock
08.82
nwi
6
71
Wilson, Courtney
9
Mansfield
09.14
nwi
8
--
Taylor, Taranisha
9
Pittsburgh
FS
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Erickson, Roseanne
10
Kent State
24.72
nwi
1
2
Fonrose, Arielle
12
Pittsburgh
24.73
nwi
1
3
Lopes, Olivia
10
Mansfield
25.36
nwi
1
4
Lee, Jordan
11
Pittsburgh
25.61
nwi
1
5
Reiser, Katie
11
Kent State
25.64
nwi
1
6
Allen, Brianah
9
Lake Erie
26.07
nwi
2
7
Duffus, Ann Marie
11
Kent State
26.07
nwi
1
8
Burgwin, Danae
10
California U of
26.17
nwi
3
9
Graham, Damirah
9
Indiana U of PA
26.27
nwi
4
10
Pittman, JoAnne
11
Kent State
26.38
nwi
2
11
Wetzel, Katelyn
10
Slippery Rock
26.50
nwi
3
12
Roberson, Christina
9
Indiana U of PA
26.52
nwi
5
13
Brancazio, Sophia
11
Oberlin
26.60
nwi
2
14
Hitchcock, Mary
10
Ashland
26.64
nwi
5
15
Nowakowski, Lexie
9
Slippery Rock
26.71
nwi
4
16
Brasdovich, Lisa
11
Mt Union
26.71
nwi
3
17
White, Ashley
12
Wheeling Jesuit
26.74
nwi
2
18
Conde, Mariame
11
Pittsburgh
26.74
nwi
2
19
Bailey, Jasmine
9
Slippery Rock
26.75
nwi
3
20
Ruffing, Taylor
11
Mt Union
26.78
nwi
5
21
Vann, Sasa
9
Buffalo State
26.78
nwi
6
22
Beverly, Victoria
9
Ashland
26.86
nwi
6
23
Motley, Shantae
12
California U of
26.86
nwi
3
24
Fulks, Karena
9
Northern Kentuck
26.98
nwi
2
25
Garrett, Janae
10
Kent State
27.03
nwi
4
26
Porter, Jazlyn
9
Buffalo State
27.05
nwi
6
27
Jorgensen, Ariana
10
Lake Erie
27.11
nwi
4
28
Spurlock, Ashley
12
Malone
27.15
nwi
7
29
Cain, Mara
10
Wheeling Jesuit
27.21
nwi
4
30
Clayton, Bryana
9
Slippery Rock
27.38
nwi
4
31
Winkel, Kristin
9
Ohio
27.39
nwi
7
32
Pricher, Shuntone
9
Buffalo State
27.44
nwi
5
33
Hutchinson, Aubrey
9
Wheeling Jesuit
27.63
nwi
3
34
Martin, Destany
9
Northern Kentuck
27.74
nwi
7
35
Owens, Jasmine
12
Oberlin
27.82
nwi
5
36
Summa, Caroline
9
Oberlin
28.00
nwi
6
37
Parish, Ashley
10
Oberlin
28.02
nwi
5
38
Jones, Leah
12
Lake Erie
28.06
nwi
8
39
Evans, Kaleigh
11
Unattached
28.37
nwi
6
40
Palumbo, Kristin
12
Unattached
28.45
nwi
8
41
Burton, Laquantis
9
Malone
28.53
nwi
7
42
Cunningham, Lizzy
9
Indiana U of PA
28.73
nwi
8
43
Goedeker, Megan
12
Unattached
28.80
nwi
8
44
McCune, Elissa
12
Slippery Rock
28.84
nwi
7
45
Jenkins, Emily
9
John Carroll
29.05
nwi
6
46
Grubb, Emily
9
Northern Kentuck
29.19
nwi
9
47
O'Hanlon, Carrie
11
Indiana U of PA
29.59
nwi
9
48
Wilson, Courtney
9
Mansfield
29.92
nwi
8
49
Elswick, Jenna
10
John Carroll
30.04
nwi
7
50
Sasso, Shannon
10
Wheeling Jesuit
31.25
nwi
9
--
Toliver, Aesia
9
Ohio
FS
nwi
9
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawrence, Jonnique
12
Pittsburgh
38.20
1
2
Alabi, Funmi
11
Pittsburgh
38.66
1
3
Outman, Maddy
NA
Unattached
39.72
1
4
Hoyt, Jordan
11
Pittsburgh
40.07
2
5
Westbrooks, Chanitta
10
Kent State
40.36
1
6
Gardner, Kaila
10
Kent State
40.92
2
7
Dunham, Jazmin
11
Buffalo State
40.95
2
8
Hallstein, Olivia
10
Kent State
41.24
3
9
Burlinson, Nicole
9
Ursuline (OH)
41.56
4
10
Jones, Tiffany
12
Kent State
41.62
3
11
Woodford, Ashley
12
Pittsburgh
42.02
1
12
Vann, Sasa
9
Buffalo State
42.19
3
13
Riveron, Nicole
9
Northern Kentuck
42.40
2
14
Porter, Jazlyn
9
Buffalo State
42.69
3
15
Delman, Justene
12
Robert Morris (P
42.77
3
16
Schoenle, Kayla
11
Kent State
43.00
2
17
Miller, Margaret
10
Oberlin
43.66
5
18
Boss, Hannah
9
Malone
43.67
5
19
Johnson, Patrice
12
Buffalo State
44.11
4
20
Scott, Chelsea
10
Pittsburgh
44.17
8
21
Follrod, Alicia
9
Northern Kentuck
44.20
2
22
Zampetti, Samantha
10
Slippery Rock
44.36
5
23
Indurain, Beatriz
9
Ursuline (OH)
44.42
5
24
Coghlan, Taylor
10
Mt Union
44.44
4
25
Davis, Erika
9
Ohio
44.69
8
26
Burton, Laquantis
9
Malone
44.98
5
27
Scanlon, Maria
9
Robert Morris (P
45.02
4
28
Martinko, Megan
10
John Carroll
45.10
7
29
Dunn, Madgie
10
Ursuline (OH)
45.29
7
30
Zupec, Melissa
11
Ursuline (OH)
45.50
7
31
Ruffener, Corrina
9
Malone
45.66
6
32
Cook, Sarah
10
California U of
45.73
6
33
Whitaker, Courtnee
11
California U of
45.95
5
34
Slagle, Madisen
9
Mansfield
46.52
6
35
Fiscella, Nicole
9
Slippery Rock
46.72
4
36
Macali, Nina
Speed- N-Ski
46.82
1
37
Vernon, Egypt
9
Indiana U of PA
47.02
7
38
Dobrovich, Lacee
9
Wheeling Jesuit
47.69
8
39
King, Destiny
Hurdlers Hav
47.77
4
40
Elswick, Jenna
10
John Carroll
48.76
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahoney, Mary
12
Mt Union
55.76
1
2
Lent, Olivia
12
Wheeling Jesuit
56.83
1
3
Winningham, Danielle
12
Ohio
57.63
1
4
Hutson, Erica
11
Kent State
57.94
1
5
Dantley, Keri
12
Kent State
58.75
1
6
Lopes, Olivia
10
Mansfield
58.76
2
7
McDonald, Taylor
12
Hurdlers Hav
59.46
1
8
Hayman-Alston, Katurrah
9
California U of
59.82
2
9
Reagan, Jordyn
11
California U of
59.94
3
10
Conrad, Karissa
9
Ohio
1:00.03
5
11
Graham, Damirah
9
Indiana U of PA
1:00.06
2
12
Bailey, Jasmine
9
Slippery Rock
1:00.12
2
13
Reese, Courtney
10
Mt Union
1:00.32
3
14
Badertscher, Joyce
10
Ashland
1:00.57
3
15
Strock, Abby
9
Ashland
1:00.70
3
16
Spurlock, Ashley
12
Malone
1:00.87
6
17
Gelwick, Katrina
11
Oberlin
1:00.91
4
18
Nowakowski, Lexie
9
Slippery Rock
1:01.14
4
19
Herman, Daryn
12
Mt Union
1:01.24
4
20
Roberson, Christina
9
Indiana U of PA
1:01.41
2
21
Motley, Shantae
12
California U of
1:01.73
3
22
Evans, Kaleigh
11
Unattached
1:02.29
4
23
Wohlheter, Melissa
12
Malone
1:02.53
6
24
Gunther, Megan
12
Unattached
1:02.55
5
25
Cuckler, Chanda
10
Ohio
1:02.56
7
26
McCune, Elissa
12
Slippery Rock
1:02.69
5
27
Allen, Brianah
9
Lake Erie
1:03.11
5
28
Novotny, Julia
9
Wheeling Jesuit
1:03.22
4
29
Jorgensen, Ariana
10
Lake Erie
1:03.52
7
30
Cunningham, Lizzy
9
Indiana U of PA
1:03.98
6
31
Julian, Payton
12
Hurdlers Hav
1:04.62
6
32
Ralston, Mallory
11
Slippery Rock
1:05.35
6
33
Rice, Morgan
Speed- N-Ski
1:05.72
8
34
Trutner, Sarah
9
Oberlin
1:06.68
7
35
Tilford, Kheiston
9
Northern Kentuck
1:09.16
3
36
Sasso, Shannon
10
Wheeling Jesuit
1:13.11
8
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shanequa
11
Unattached
1:14.08
1
2
Patrasc, Andreea
12
Kent State
1:15.23
1
3
Beyan, Lynnese
10
Kent State
1:16.64
2
4
Burlinson, Nicole
9
Ursuline (OH)
1:17.00
1
5
Thompson, Evan
9
Pittsburgh
1:17.09
1
6
Farquhar, Taylor
9
Kent State
1:17.52
1
7
Fluker, Shanita
11
Lake Erie
1:19.00
2
8
Hildebrand, Allison
9
Ashland
1:20.90
3
9
Smith, Samantha
12
Lake Erie
1:21.12
2
10
Bourcier, Amber
11
Malone
1:22.29
4
11
Swartzbaugh, Cassandra
9
Slippery Rock
1:23.33
3
12
Dreyer, Carolynn
10
Northern Kentuck
1:23.55
2
13
White, Marrianna
9
Mt Union
1:23.55
4
14
Lueck, Sarah
12
Robert Morris (P
1:25.85
3
15
Weinheimer, Summer
9
Slippery Rock
1:25.92
2
16
Murphy, Sarah
10
Wilmington (OH)
1:26.19
5
17
Struble, Tatianna
9
Robert Morris (P
1:26.21
4
18
Gamertsfelder, Jenny
12
Mt Union
1:26.60
5
19
Dunn, Madgie
10
Ursuline (OH)
1:26.92
4
20
Luther, Mellissa
10
Robert Morris (P
1:27.93
5
21
Sites, Chelsea
12
Wilmington (OH)
1:28.20
5
22
Baughman, Jacqlyn
10
California U of
1:29.46
3
23
Jackson, Ieisha
9
California U of
1:29.70
2
24
Feiser, Amanda
10
Slippery Rock
1:31.63
4
25
Toporowsky, Katelin
9
Mt Union
1:32.24
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Del Piano, Cayla
9
Pittsburgh
2:17.28
1
2
Gale, Erin
12
Ohio
2:17.64
1
3
Winningham, Danielle
12
Ohio
2:18.90
1
4
Bolger, Delaney
10
Ohio
2:20.62
1
5
Murphy, Tara
11
Buffalo State
2:22.69
1
6
Rivera, Ana
10
Buffalo State
2:23.10
1
7
Powis, Janine
10
Slippery Rock
2:23.20
1
8
Piper, Korinne
12
Pittsburgh
2:23.99
1
9
Acosta, Antonette
11
Indiana U of PA
2:24.05
1
10
Nagy, Caitlyn
9
Mt Union
2:24.82
1
11
Ryan, Nora
10
Oberlin
2:25.50
1
12
Fatigati, Angela
10
Pittsburgh
2:26.72
1
13
Gracia, Amanda
12
Oberlin
2:28.60
1
14
Bergmeyer, Kristen
9
Unattached
2:28.82
1
15
Hradisky, Brooke
Unattached
2:28.87
1
16
Bajaksouzian, Jillian
9
Ashland
2:29.57
1
17
Vetter, Mallory
9
Unattached
2:30.80
1
18
Tenney, Jackie
9
Mt Union
2:31.01
1
19
Maus, Alexandra
12
Ashland
2:32.45
1
20
Combs, Jaci
9
Northern Kentuck
2:34.71
1
21
Stevenson, Jasmine
10
California U of
2:36.66
1
22
McKiernan, Colleen
10
Northern Kentuck
2:36.84
1
23
Mumley, Lindsay
10
Northern Kentuck
2:38.89
1
24
Mrozowski, Sarah
9
California U of
2:39.78
1
25
Gaffney, Kelsey
11
Northern Kentuck
2:42.22
1
26
Hooper, Kristyn
10
Northern Kentuck
2:46.74
1
27
Warrick, Jordi
9
Mt Union
2:49.00
1
28
Shannon, Libby
9
Mt Union
3:05.46
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mazzaferri, Emily
11
Mt Union
3:04.40
1
2
Tomei, Emily
11
Malone
3:07.71
1
3
Felicissimo, Deanna
9
Pittsburgh
3:08.47
1
4
Rivera, Ana
10
Buffalo State
3:08.81
1
5
Adkins, Lauren
12
Ohio
3:14.42
1
6
Murphy, Tara
11
Buffalo State
3:14.62
1
7
Daugherty, Emma
9
Ashland
3:14.94
1
8
Kaufman, Sarah
9
Ohio
3:17.53
1
9
Workman, Whitney
9
Wheeling Jesuit
3:27.83
1
10
Simpkins, Dawnyae
9
Ursuline (OH)
3:28.91
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Michael, Becki
Unattached
5:10.63
1
2
Tinney, Steph
Neo Track Cl
5:11.50
1
3
Wickey, Taylor
9
Unattached
5:17.55
1
4
Weigand, Tessa
9
Ohio
5:18.93
1
5
Styles, Kara
12
Slippery Rock
5:19.89
1
6
Powis, Janine
10
Slippery Rock
5:23.25
1
7
Adkins, Lauren
12
Ohio
5:25.19
1
8
Nagy, Caitlyn
9
Mt Union
5:30.53
1
9
Kaufman, Sarah
9
Ohio
5:33.79
1
10
Gaffney, Kelsey
11
Northern Kentuck
5:34.60
1
11
Alexander, Aubrey
12
Cleveland Elite
5:36.06
1
12
Mumley, Lindsay
10
Northern Kentuck
5:36.31
1
13
Tenney, Jackie
9
Mt Union
5:37.41
1
14
McKiernan, Colleen
10
Northern Kentuck
5:38.33
1
15
Adkins, Peyton
9
Ohio
5:39.05
1
16
Miller, Andrea
9
Pittsburgh
5:39.25
1
17
Roessler, Megan
9
Ashland
5:44.52
1
18
Combs, Jaci
9
Northern Kentuck
5:46.99
1
19
Hooper, Kristyn
10
Northern Kentuck
5:56.56
1
20
moore, jinger
Unattached
6:24.64
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Case, Stephanie
12
Slippery Rock
10:11.34
1
2
Michael, Becki
Unattached
10:20.04
1
3
Brown, Rachel
9
Pittsburgh
10:34.21
1
4
Perry, Morgan
10
Pittsburgh
10:44.52
1
5
Bagwell, Angelica
10
Slippery Rock
10:46.61
1
6
Cady, Alexandra
9
Pittsburgh
10:47.05
1
7
Boxheimer, Hillary
9
Pittsburgh
10:53.88
1
8
Roehlig, Krista
9
Ohio
10:54.61
1
9
Hooper, Kaitlyn
10
Northern Kentuck
10:55.90
1
10
Moen, Jenna
10
Pittsburgh
10:57.71
1
11
Duncan, Victoria
9
Northern Kentuck
11:00.03
1
12
Justice, Kayla
12
Northern Kentuck
11:01.20
1
13
Biteman, Addie
9
Northern Kentuck
11:05.47
1
14
Johnson, Kelly
11
Northern Kentuck
11:11.05
1
15
Alexander, Aubrey
12
Cleveland Elite
11:14.80
1
16
Hildebrand, Caroline
9
Ohio
11:19.28
1
17
Tabor, Elizabeth
12
Pittsburgh
11:46.99
1
18
Bessette, Taylor
9
Lake Erie
13:10.78
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McFarland, Jennifer
11
Wheeling Jesuit
18:09.11
1
2
Ford, Dara
Unattached
18:13.92
1
3
Balbier, Katie
12
Wheeling Jesuit
18:17.61
1
4
Polatas, Sara
10
Malone
18:23.33
1
5
Pacentrilli, Jackie
Unattached
18:28.60
1
6
Waddington, Ashley
12
Ohio
18:29.32
1
7
King, Katie
11
Malone
18:32.43
1
8
Truelove, Megan
12
Wheeling Jesuit
18:35.90
1
9
Parlette, Jenna
10
Wilmington (OH)
18:46.95
1
10
Zimak, Jessica
11
Wheeling Jesuit
19:33.80
1
11
Powers, Stephanie
11
Pittsburgh
19:44.13
1
12
Knechtel, Karly
9
Slippery Rock
19:45.35
1
13
Gibbons, Brittany
12
Wilmington (OH)
19:53.18
1
14
Hudson, Mallory
10
Pittsburgh
19:59.65
1
15
Magyar, Michelle
10
Pittsburgh
20:41.40
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duffus, Ann Marie
11
Kent State
08.50
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Taranisha
9
Pittsburgh
08.66
nwi
1
3
Outman, Maddy
NA
Unattached
08.70
nwi
1
4
Arcury, Kailyn
9
Kent State
08.71
nwi
1
5
Pittman, JoAnne
11
Kent State
08.88
nwi
1
6
Anderson, Kiona
11
Tiffin
08.88
nwi
1
7
Richardson, Chantel
Hurdlers Hav
08.96
nwi
1
8
Indurain, Beatriz
9
Ursuline (OH)
09.32
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arcury, Kailyn
9
Kent State
08.55
nwi
1
2
Duffus, Ann Marie
11
Kent State
08.65
nwi
4
3
Taylor, Taranisha
9
Pittsburgh
08.67
nwi
4
3
Outman, Maddy
NA
Unattached
08.67
nwi
1
5
Pittman, JoAnne
11
Kent State
08.85
nwi
6
6
Anderson, Kiona
11
Tiffin
08.88
nwi
1
7
Richardson, Chantel
Hurdlers Hav
09.00
nwi
6
8
Indurain, Beatriz
9
Ursuline (OH)
09.06
nwi
2
10
Jorgensen, Ariana
10
Lake Erie
09.17
nwi
5
9
Cain, Mara
10
Wheeling Jesuit
09.17
nwi
3
11
Hayman-Alston, Katurrah
9
California U of
09.23
nwi
4
12
Whitaker, Courtnee
11
California U of
09.27
nwi
2
13
McDonald, Taylor
12
Hurdlers Hav
09.28
nwi
4
14
Winkel, Kristin
9
Ohio
09.29
nwi
4
15
King, Destiny
Hurdlers Hav
09.38
nwi
1
16
Wohlheter, Melissa
12
Malone
09.53
nwi
3
17
Boss, Hannah
9
Malone
09.54
nwi
4
18
Glymph, Treasure
9
Buffalo State
09.54
nwi
6
19
Richmond, Kendall
9
Northern Kentuck
09.56
nwi
1
20
Struble, Tatianna
9
Robert Morris (P
09.68
nwi
3
21
Rice, Morgan
Speed- N-Ski
09.73
nwi
6
22
Cook, Sarah
10
California U of
09.73
nwi
2
23
Ruffener, Corrina
9
Malone
09.75
nwi
3
24
Martin, Destany
9
Northern Kentuck
09.75
nwi
6
25
Lueck, Sarah
12
Robert Morris (P
09.78
nwi
5
26
Scanlon, Erin
9
California U of
09.85
nwi
2
27
Gunther, Megan
12
Unattached
09.86
nwi
2
28
Martinko, Megan
10
John Carroll
09.89
nwi
5
29
Slagle, Madisen
9
Mansfield
09.94
nwi
5
30
Julian, Payton
12
Hurdlers Hav
09.97
nwi
2
31
Davis, Erika
9
Ohio
09.98
nwi
1
32
Luther, Mellissa
10
Robert Morris (P
10.27
nwi
5
33
Murphy, Sarah
10
Wilmington (OH)
10.27
nwi
3
34
Dobrovich, Lacee
9
Wheeling Jesuit
10.39
nwi
2
35
Fiscella, Nicole
9
Slippery Rock
10.44
nwi
3
36
Feiser, Amanda
10
Slippery Rock
11.06
nwi
5
--
Ruffing, Taylor
11
Mt Union
FS
nwi
6
--
Dunham, Jazmin
11
Buffalo State
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
3:47.13
1
2
Relay Team
Tiffin
3:53.38
2
3
Relay Team
Kent State
3:56.41
1
4
Relay Team
Kent State
3:57.23
1
5
Relay Team
California U of
3:57.78
2
6
Relay Team
Indiana U of PA
4:01.70
2
7
Relay Team
Ashland
4:02.22
2
8
Relay Team
Pittsburgh
4:03.27
1
9
Relay Team
Wheeling Jesuit
4:03.42
2
10
Relay Team
Ohio
4:08.14
1
11
Relay Team
Slippery Rock
4:11.35
3
12
Relay Team
Robert Morris (P
4:13.70
4
13
Relay Team
California U of
4:13.72
3
14
Relay Team
Oberlin
4:14.67
3
15
Relay Team
Slippery Rock
4:14.68
4
16
Relay Team
Lake Erie
4:16.81
2
17
Relay Team
Northern Kentuck
4:19.47
3
18
Relay Team
California U of
4:21.20
4
19
Relay Team
Wheeling Jesuit
4:24.61
4
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mosley, Joh'vonnie
11
Kent State
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
2
Leppelmeier, Jackie
10
Kent State
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
3
Bridenthal, Jessica
10
Ashland
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
4
Sindelar, Jamie
9
Ashland
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
5
Rose, Janiece
10
Ohio
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
6
Green, Megan
12
Robert Morris (P
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
7
Ray, Aubree
10
Robert Morris (P
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
8
Lightfoot, Brittany
10
Pittsburgh
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
9
Lewis, Larisa
9
Oberlin
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
10
Burgdorf, Abigail
10
Ashland
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
11
Shirk, Paige
10
Ashland
12.40m
(40'8)
1
12
Stock, Carly
10
Mt Union
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
13
Perrine, Cristina
12
Unattached
12.22m
(40'1)
1
14
Bolen, Marissa
9
Wilmington (OH)
12.07m
(39'7)
1
15
Genske, Nicole
12
Ursuline (OH)
11.84m
(38'10)
1
16
Watson, Michelle
9
Robert Morris (P
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
17
Simmons, Kenya
9
Wheeling Jesuit
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
18
Kotula, Rachel
11
Robert Morris (P
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
19
Menges, Kaitlyn
9
Lake Erie
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
20
Thompson, Patriece
12
California U of
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
21
Grubb, Caitlyn
9
Oberlin
11.38m
(37'4)
1
22
Minich, Samantha
11
California U of
11.28m
(37'0)
1
22
Schultz, Frannie
11
Northern Kentuck
11.28m
(37'0)
1
24
Zick, Kaylea
9
Ashland
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
25
Henry, Tiffany
10
Oberlin
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
26
Beatty, Leah
12
Walsh
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
27
Northcott, Breanna
9
Slippery Rock
11.08m
(36'4)
1
28
Wenger, Jamie
9
Wheeling Jesuit
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
29
Beane, Alexandra
9
Ursuline (OH)
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
30
Zreliak, Ally
9
Indiana U of PA
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
31
Christiansen, Brittany
10
Slippery Rock
10.39m
(34'1)
1
32
Campbell, Hayley
9
Wheeling Jesuit
10.24m
(33'7)
1
33
Mason, Kristen
12
Ohio
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
34
Stewart, Lisa
9
Mt Union
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
35
Bates, Lyndsey
10
Malone
9.45m
(31'0)
1
35
Skiffey, Mary
10
John Carroll
9.45m
(31'0)
1
35
Ernst, Hannah
9
Mt Union
9.45m
(31'0)
1
38
Lyons, Kristin
10
California U of
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
39
Knauer, Clarrissa
9
Malone
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
40
Snider, Ashley
9
Mt Union
9.20m
(30'2)
1
41
Brobst, Kelsey
10
Malone
8.74m
(28'8)
1
42
Deuel, Morgan
9
John Carroll
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
43
Mendez, Brittany
9
Ursuline (OH)
8.69m
(28'6)
1
44
Turner, Dysheria
9
Ursuline (OH)
8.54m
(28'0)
1
45
Held, Kady
9
Lake Erie
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
46
Berg, Victoria
10
Ursuline (OH)
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
47
Miller, Azia
9
Lake Erie
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
48
Kimmel, Elaine
10
California U of
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
49
Mills, Elexus
10
California U of
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
--
Tomei, Megan
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Danniel
9
Kent State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leppelmeier, Jackie
10
Kent State
18.73m
(61'5.25)
1
2
Bridenthal, Jessica
10
Ashland
18.59m
(60'11.75)
1
3
Habegger, Kim
10
Ashland
18.37m
(60'3)
1
4
Watt, Cynthia
9
Ashland
18.18m
(59'7.75)
1
5
Perrine, Cristina
12
Unattached
16.96m
(55'7.5)
1
6
Tolich, Ali
9
Ashland
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
7
Springman, Haley
10
Pittsburgh
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
8
Lightfoot, Brittany
10
Pittsburgh
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
9
King, Erica
12
Unattached
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
10
Rose, Janiece
10
Ohio
15.37m
(50'5)
1
11
Tomei, Megan
Unattached
15.04m
(49'4)
1
12
Mason, Kristen
12
Ohio
14.76m
(48'5)
1
13
Burgdorf, Abigail
10
Ashland
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
14
Sindelar, Jamie
9
Ashland
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
15
Miller, Azia
9
Lake Erie
14.23m
(46'8)
1
16
Henry, Tiffany
10
Oberlin
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
17
Macri, Alexa
11
Ohio
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
18
Lewis, Larisa
9
Oberlin
13.92m
(45'8)
1
19
Anderson, Kalene
9
Pittsburgh
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
20
Zick, Kaylea
9
Ashland
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
21
Christiansen, Brittany
10
Slippery Rock
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
22
Menges, Kaitlyn
9
Lake Erie
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
23
Campbell, Hayley
9
Wheeling Jesuit
13.44m
(44'1)
1
24
Catalano, Jessica
12
Pittsburgh
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
25
Shirk, Paige
10
Ashland
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
26
Genske, Nicole
12
Ursuline (OH)
13.26m
(43'6)
1
26
McCool, Amanda
11
Slippery Rock
13.26m
(43'6)
1
28
Kotula, Rachel
11
Robert Morris (P
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
29
Smiddy, Raquel
9
Kent State
12.98m
(42'7)
1
30
Kauffman, Mekia
11
Robert Morris (P
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
31
Beatty, Leah
12
Walsh
12.73m
(41'9)
1
32
Simmons, Kenya
9
Wheeling Jesuit
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
33
Wenger, Jamie
9
Wheeling Jesuit
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
34
Clippinger, Elizabeth
9
Kent State
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
35
Bolen, Marissa
9
Wilmington (OH)
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
36
Snider, Ashley
9
Mt Union
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
37
Montgomery, Shannon
9
Walsh
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
38
Turner, Dysheria
9
Ursuline (OH)
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
39
Stock, Carly
10
Mt Union
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
40
Northcott, Breanna
9
Slippery Rock
9.79m
(32'1.25)
1
41
Guyett, Jessica
9
Robert Morris (P
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
42
Shaw, Alex
11
Unattached
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
43
Brooks, Mallory
12
Wheeling Jesuit
9.30m
(30'6)
1
44
Kudla, Kristen
9
Robert Morris (P
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
45
Lyons, Kristin
10
California U of
8.69m
(28'6)
1
46
Gufreda, Katerina
9
Ursuline (OH)
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
47
MacDonald, Lisa
9
Oberlin
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
48
Mills, Elexus
10
California U of
8.18m
(26'10)
1
49
Berg, Victoria
10
Ursuline (OH)
7.87m
(25'9.75)
1
--
Thompson, Patriece
12
California U of
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Jennifer
10
Ashland
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Dumitrescu, Diana
12
Kent State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Prusky, Destiny
10
Lake Erie
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Cuckler, Chanda
10
Ohio
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Winter, Shaunisha
10
Ashland
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Thomas, Tyler
9
Northern Kentuck
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Vasilyeva, Yulia
11
Robert Morris (P
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Riewoldt, Jadie
9
Wilmington (OH)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Sefick, Jocelyn
9
Mt Union
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Campbell, Megan
11
Wheeling Jesuit
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Frye, Alyssa
9
Northern Kentuck
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Summa, Caroline
9
Oberlin
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Roldan, Linda
9
Slippery Rock
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Rylands, Jamie
11
Slippery Rock
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Engerer, Kate
Unattached
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Rich, Teracyn
9
Wheeling Jesuit
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Redway, Kelsie
9
Wilmington (OH)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
O'Hanlon, Carrie
11
Indiana U of PA
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Hall, Janey
11
Wheeling Jesuit
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Madawala, Dilshani
11
Slippery Rock
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
Carpenter, Tayler
10
Malone
1.45m
(4'9)
1
22
Rucker, Kendra
9
Indiana U of PA
1.45m
(4'9)
1
23
Price, Emily
9
Slippery Rock
1.45m
(4'9)
1
23
McCarthy, Christina
9
Malone
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Cox, Laura
11
Mt Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Gasaway, Corrine
10
Kent State
NH
(--)
1
--
Novotny, Julia
9
Wheeling Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Duffus, Ann Marie
11
Kent State
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Erickson, Roseanne
10
Kent State
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
3
Corum, Ashley
11
Pittsburgh
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Koloski, Julia
11
Pittsburgh
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
5
Lumley, Paige
9
Pittsburgh
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Geiger, Alexis
12
Ohio
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
7
Burns, Mariah
9
Slippery Rock
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Shell, Imani
9
California U of
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Senko, Carly
12
California U of
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
10
Kovarik, Alexandra
9
Ashland
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Owens, Jasmine
12
Oberlin
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
12
Shiffner, Silken
10
Indiana U of PA
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Liberati, Julianne
11
Mt Union
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Porter, Jazlyn
9
Buffalo State
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Hall, Janey
11
Wheeling Jesuit
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
16
Suttles, Hannah
9
John Carroll
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Corum, Ashley
11
Pittsburgh
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Ajavon, Laurie
12
Indiana U of PA
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Winter, Shaunisha
10
Ashland
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Burns, Mariah
9
Slippery Rock
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Kent-Allen, Lakia
9
Kent State
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Lumley, Paige
9
Pittsburgh
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Vasilyeva, Yulia
11
Robert Morris (P
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Shell, Imani
9
California U of
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
9
Liberati, Julianne
11
Mt Union
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
10
Koloski, Julia
11
Pittsburgh
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Rogers, Sierra
11
California U of
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Mayer, Olivia
10
Kent State
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Moore, Katelyn
10
Ashland
9.93m
(32'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Madawala, Dilshani
11
Slippery Rock
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
15
Grubb, Emily
9
Northern Kentuck
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
16
Roldan, Linda
9
Slippery Rock
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
17
Shiffner, Silken
10
Indiana U of PA
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
18
Suttles, Hannah
9
John Carroll
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
19
Wyatt, Chartice
10
Robert Morris (P
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
20
Fulks, Karena
9
Northern Kentuck
9.40m
(30'10)
nwi
1
--
Manko, Karissa
9
John Carroll
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dantley, Keri
12
Kent State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault SEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nageotte, Katie
11
Ashland
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Foster, Stephanie
NA
Unattached
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
3
Clark, Kaitlyn
9
Slippery Rock
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
Cain, Julia
11
Slippery Rock
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
5
Rossi, Domenica
12
Kent State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
Foster, Jennifer
10
Ashland
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
7
Herte, Rebecca
9
Kent State
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
8
Ledford, Bethany
10
Robert Morris (P
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
12
Schroeder, Angela
12
Slippery Rock
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
12
Loy, Olivia
9
Robert Morris (P
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
9
Vaughn, Emily
12
Slippery Rock
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
9
Hill, Keriann
10
Slippery Rock
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
9
Meyer, Tori
10
Kent State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
14
Ropp, Hanna
10
Youngstown State
3.15m
(10'4)
1
15
Delehanty, Liz
12
Wilmington (OH)
3.15m
(10'4)
1
15
Schubert, Emily
10
Slippery Rock
3.15m
(10'4)
1
17
Cunningham, Meghan
9
Ashland
3.15m
(10'4)
1
--
Uzzel, Megan
10
Ashland
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault UNSEEDED
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Morgan
9
Malone
3.05m
(10'0)
1
2
Blake, Bevin
12
Mt Union
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Comella, Lisa
Unattached
3.05m
(10'0)
1
4
Richardson, Miranda
11
Ohio
2.90m
(9'6)
1
5
Arnott, Rachel
10
Ohio
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Kasik, Michaela
9
Unattached
2.90m
(9'6)
1
7
Selden, Evyn
9
Robert Morris (P
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
8
Crabtree, Jenna
9
John Carroll
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
9
Hall, Janey
11
Wheeling Jesuit
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
10
Rayokovich, Brooke
9
Mt Union
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
--
Smith, Emily
9
California U of
NH
(--)
1
--
Kemp, Arika
9
Wheeling Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
--
Paschl, Nicole
10
California U of
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bassitt, Kendra
12
Ashland
3,599
1
2
Ryan, Natalie
12
Pittsburgh
3,429
1
3
Caldwell, Macy
11
Ashland
3,377
1
4
Van Schie, Tara
10
Robert Morris (P
3,373
1
5
Bjelac, Jennifer
10
Ashland
3,111
1
6
Beckerleg, Samantha
10
California U of
2,995
1
7
Nuckols, Kelani
9
Mt Union
2,814
1
8
Homan, Kendall
11
Youngstown State
2,736
1
9
Clutter, Veronica
9
Mt Union
2,704
1
10
Rettburg, Katrina
12
Unattached
2,640
1
11
Matsko, Krista
11
Indiana U of PA
2,606
1
12
Stegemiller, Hayley
9
Ohio
2,602
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Outman, Maddy
NA
Unattached
08.70
1
974
2
Caldwell, Macy
11
Ashland
08.85
2
941
3
Bassitt, Kendra
12
Ashland
08.93
4
925
4
Homan, Kendall
11
Youngstown State
09.26
2
856
5
Van Schie, Tara
10
Robert Morris (P
09.30
3
848
6
Ryan, Natalie
12
Pittsburgh
09.30
3
848
7
Farquhar, Taylor
9
Kent State
09.37
3
834
8
Dumitrescu, Diana
12
Kent State
09.48
3
812
9
Bjelac, Jennifer
10
Ashland
09.64
1
781
10
Beckerleg, Samantha
10
California U of
10.08
2
697
11
Matsko, Krista
11
Indiana U of PA
10.09
1
695
12
Nuckols, Kelani
9
Mt Union
10.14
2
686
13
Clutter, Veronica
9
Mt Union
10.75
1
578
14
Stegemiller, Hayley
9
Ohio
10.88
4
556
15
Rettburg, Katrina
12
Unattached
11.22
4
501
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stegemiller, Hayley
9
Ohio
2:24.94
1
758
2
Bassitt, Kendra
12
Ashland
2:27.13
1
729
3
Ryan, Natalie
12
Pittsburgh
2:29.54
1
699
4
Caldwell, Macy
11
Ashland
2:29.58
1
698
5
Bjelac, Jennifer
10
Ashland
2:31.39
1
676
6
Matsko, Krista
11
Indiana U of PA
2:34.14
1
642
7
Nuckols, Kelani
9
Mt Union
2:38.09
1
595
8
Beckerleg, Samantha
10
California U of
2:40.33
1
569
9
Van Schie, Tara
10
Robert Morris (P
2:40.43
1
568
10
Clutter, Veronica
9
Mt Union
2:40.45
1
568
11
Rettburg, Katrina
12
Unattached
2:51.16
1
452
12
Homan, Kendall
11
Youngstown State
2:55.77
1
405
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rettburg, Katrina
12
Unattached
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
2
Bassitt, Kendra
12
Ashland
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
3
Ryan, Natalie
12
Pittsburgh
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
4
Nuckols, Kelani
9
Mt Union
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
4
Caldwell, Macy
11
Ashland
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
4
Outman, Maddy
NA
Unattached
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
7
Van Schie, Tara
10
Robert Morris (P
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
8
Beckerleg, Samantha
10
California U of
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
9
Stegemiller, Hayley
9
Ohio
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
10
Clutter, Veronica
9
Mt Union
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
10
Bjelac, Jennifer
10
Ashland
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
12
Matsko, Krista
11
Indiana U of PA
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
13
Homan, Kendall
11
Youngstown State
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
470
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, Natalie
12
Pittsburgh
5.19m
(17'0.25)
1
612
1
Bjelac, Jennifer
10
Ashland
5.19m
(17'0.25)
1
612
3
Van Schie, Tara
10
Robert Morris (P
5.16m
(16'11)
1
603
4
Caldwell, Macy
11
Ashland
5.12m
(16'9.5)
1
592
5
Outman, Maddy
NA
Unattached
5.08m
(16'8)
1
581
6
Homan, Kendall
11
Youngstown State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
573
7
Clutter, Veronica
9
Mt Union
4.98m
(16'4)
1
554
8
Beckerleg, Samantha
10
California U of
4.94m
(16'2.25)
1
543
9
Bassitt, Kendra
12
Ashland
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
519
10
Rettburg, Katrina
12
Unattached
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
506
11
Nuckols, Kelani
9
Mt Union
4.75m
(15'7)
1
492
12
Matsko, Krista
11
Indiana U of PA
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
443
13
Stegemiller, Hayley
9
Ohio
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
279
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Schie, Tara
10
Robert Morris (P
12.40m
(40'8)
1
688
2
Bassitt, Kendra
12
Ashland
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
655
3
Outman, Maddy
NA
Unattached
10.42m
(34'2)
1
557
4
Beckerleg, Samantha
10
California U of
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
554
5
Ryan, Natalie
12
Pittsburgh
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
534
6
Bjelac, Jennifer
10
Ashland
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
508
7
Clutter, Veronica
9
Mt Union
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
470
8
Caldwell, Macy
11
Ashland
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
445
9
Stegemiller, Hayley
9
Ohio
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
443
10
Homan, Kendall
11
Youngstown State
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
432
11
Rettburg, Katrina
12
Unattached
7.62m
(25'0)
1
375
12
Nuckols, Kelani
9
Mt Union
7.07m
(23'2.25)
1
340
13
Matsko, Krista
11
Indiana U of PA
6.82m
(22'4.5)
1
324
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kent
#state
#golden
#flash
#gala
More news
Records Fall For Men's Indoor Track Team At Golden Flash Gala
849 shares:
Kent State Golden Flashes Gala
,
Ashland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
BM Track Club
,
Brooks Team RED
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for John Carroll University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
15
2022
2
66
2021
1
60
2020
8
2019
45
2018
47
2017
57
2016
142
2015
140
2014
1
141
2013
233
2012
1
48
2011
2
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#kent
#state
#golden
#flash
#gala
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!